Menzel , Rene SVO 1 M 1 00:15:30
Jankowski, Raoul ver.di Celle 2 M 2 00:15:40
Grünhagen, Kilian LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 3 M 3 00:15:57
Meyer, Christoph Lüneburger SV 4 M 4 00:16:49
Fornarelli, Fabio Meudon - Frankreich 5 M 5 00:17:06
Dahms, Malte LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 6 M 6 00:17:13
Nikolai, Robin LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 7 M 7 00:17:25
Thomsen, Mark PEDO Schweißtechnik Running 8 M 8 00:17:30
Dahms, Pascal LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 9 M 9 00:17:49
Wegner, Benjamin LG Braunschweig 10 M 10 00:18:07
Wussow, Karsten TriAs Hildesheim 11 M 11 00:18:09
Ueberdiek, Stefan Stefko 12 M 12 00:18:10
Sawallisch, Bernhard TSV Bienenbüttel 13 M 13 00:18:12
Heymann, Marie Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 14 W 1 00:18:20
Steenbock, Christian Allez NICE 15 M 14 00:18:30
Gerwig, Florian Laufen gegen Leiden e.V 16 M 15 00:18:42
Kommert, Philipp Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 17 M 16 00:18:43
Forstreuter, Laurin LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 18 M 17 00:18:55
Ehsani, Mohammad run to have fun 19 M 18 00:18:56
Nothdurft, Helmut Dets Race Team 20 M 19 00:18:59
Rodrigues, Jean Francois Meudon - Frankreich 21 M 20 00:19:01
Momini, Assad Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 22 M 21 00:19:06
Brun, Valentin Meudon - Frankreich 23 M 22 00:19:07
Milonas, Georg TSVE Bielefeld 24 M 23 00:19:15
Lange, Finja LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 25 W 2 00:19:16
Medjedovic, Alden Running Desaster 26 M 24 00:19:30
Grafelmann, Claus Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 27 M 25 00:19:51
Fritz, Benedikt Celle 28 M 26 00:19:52
Berrisch, Stefan AKH Celle 29 M 27 00:19:52
Bahr, Thorven Gymnasium Ernestinum 30 M 28 00:19:52
Leake, Dominic Laufclub Burgwedel 31 M 29 00:19:52
Krosta, Katharina ESV Hameln 32 W 3 00:19:54
Winter, Niklas MTV Eintracht Celle - Fußball 33 M 30 00:19:54
Jarreau, Tania Meudon - Frankreich 34 W 4 00:19:54
Groß, Leon LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 35 M 31 00:19:58
Cuerdo, Roberto Braunschweig 36 M 32 00:20:00
Popien, Stefan Fußballfreunde Thören 37 M 33 00:20:08
Rohde, Peter OHE 38 M 34 00:20:10
Hosseini, Galam Nabi Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 39 M 35 00:20:15
Tetzlaff, Daniel-Andre Mtv Bispingen 40 M 36 00:20:15
Lemgo, Sebastian Jobcenter Celle 41 M 37 00:20:16
Lang, Matthias LG Celle-Land 42 M 38 00:20:22
Böhl, Ole LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 43 M 39 00:20:22
Untiedt, Steffen BSV Bösel 44 M 40 00:20:27
Kannenberg, Ben Celle 45 M 41 00:20:29
Quednau, Natalia LG Celle-Land 46 W 5 00:20:30
Quednau, Veronique LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 47 W 6 00:20:30
Marx, Beate Team Gymnasium Burgdorf 48 W 7 00:20:37
Schlüsche, Jana FSV Sarstedt 49 W 8 00:20:42
Pszolla, Jakob TSV Klausdorf 50 M 42 00:20:44
Scheiger, Frank MTV-Müden/Örtze 51 M 43 00:20:45
Hoffmann, Hans Martin ATV Leipzig 52 M 44 00:20:45
Valadier, Mathilde Meudon - Frankreich 53 W 9 00:20:48
Hubach, Jean-Pierre SV Eversen 54 M 45 00:20:55
Amsler, Jerry Celle 55 M 46 00:20:55
Kaschytza, Max TSV Wietze 56 M 47 00:20:56
Mueller, Torsten SV Wacker Osterwald 57 M 48 00:20:57
Kiesel, Jann Lachendorf 58 M 49 00:20:59
Pfeiffer, Lena LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 59 W 10 00:21:02
Jakobi, Markus Celle 60 M 50 00:21:05
Bode, Ralmo Winsen (Aller) 61 M 51 00:21:06
Stammschroer, Daniel Celle 62 M 52 00:21:08
Bierkandt, Lucas LG Bubi 63 M 53 00:21:09
Reger, Jérome ver.di Celle 64 M 54 00:21:10
Turk, Amy Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 65 W 11 00:21:15
Ibrahimi, Mohammad Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 66 M 55 00:21:18
Gründel, Nina SC Itzehoe 67 W 12 00:21:20
Rackwitz, Eike Halle 68 M 56 00:21:22
Saberi, Sami run to have fun 69 M 57 00:21:22
Reichstein, Simone LG Braunschweig 70 W 13 00:21:25
Reitz, Martin hubergroup Deutschland 71 M 58 00:21:26
Didari, Daniyal run to have fun 72 M 59 00:21:27
Taubert, Roland ULV Wolfsburg 73 M 60 00:21:29
Liedke, Stefanie LG Celle-Land 74 W 14 00:21:29
Oppe, Andreas OHE 75 M 61 00:21:34
Schäfer, Christian TuS Bröckel 76 M 62 00:21:35
Jänke, Gerald GOES GmbH Running Team 77 M 63 00:21:37
Solterbeck, Björn LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 78 M 64 00:21:37
Malkowski, Dennis MTV Vechelde 79 M 65 00:21:38
Grüning, Gunnar AKH Celle 80 M 66 00:21:38
Götze, Christoph USK Gifhorn SOBI 81 M 67 00:21:39
Rezai, Nour Mohammad run to have fun 82 M 68 00:21:40
Dettki, Thorsten Lauftruppe IKG 83 M 69 00:21:41
Kiesecker, Glen Gymnasium Ernestinum 84 M 70 00:21:44
Muradi, Samiullah run to have fun 85 M 71 00:21:47
Peitz, Jan Christoph Lenz & Friends 86 M 72 00:21:48
Sasse, Finja LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 87 W 15 00:21:48
Velasco Arenas, Javier Cancun Beach Race 88 M 73 00:21:48
Yousofi, Mohammad Ali run to have fun 89 M 74 00:21:50
Klapproth, Kai Achilles Laufgruppe 90 M 75 00:21:52
Runge, Dennis Achilles Laufgruppe 91 M 76 00:21:53
Wedekind, Hans Fortuna Celle 92 M 77 00:21:55
Kiesecker, Pontus Gymnasium Ernestinum 93 M 78 00:21:55
Gaupp, Vegas Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 94 M 79 00:21:57
Schwengfelder, Roman IGS Celle 95 M 80 00:21:59
Strübig, Jens Lässig laufen lassen 96 M 81 00:22:00
Groß, Leonie LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 97 W 16 00:22:00
Haake, Karin TSV Lemke 98 W 17 00:22:04
Schüpfer, Phil Die schönen Drei 99 M 82 00:22:10
Gerdes, Gereon St. Georg-Apotheke 100 M 83 00:22:10
Rohde, Christian Gymnasium Ernestinum 101 M 84 00:22:12
Afzali, Ajmal run to have fun 102 M 85 00:22:12
Lutschewitz, Leif SV Eversen 103 M 86 00:22:12
Lühning-Reger, Christian ver.di Celle 104 M 87 00:22:12
Ziesmann, Jannis Celle 105 M 88 00:22:15
Schultz, Max BSV Bösel 106 M 89 00:22:16
Schreiber, Nadia VFL Westercelle 107 W 18 00:22:19
Kopp, Wolfgang BTTG ITAG Celle 108 M 90 00:22:20
Lorenz, Karsten GOES GmbH Running Team 109 M 91 00:22:22
Lanz, Oliver Hermann-Reske-Schule 110 M 92 00:22:22
Kruse, Heinrich Allianz Mühlenstr. 111 M 93 00:22:24
Ritter, Thorsten Conmetall 112 M 94 00:22:27
Jaskulski, Lennard SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 113 M 95 00:22:28
Höner, Jasper Physiotherapie J. Höner 114 M 96 00:22:30
Ziesler, Ben Ben 115 M 97 00:22:31
Rauch, Chris Berlin 116 M 98 00:22:34
Ritter, Leon Die schönen Drei 117 M 99 00:22:35
Dietrich, Tom Trispel GmbH 118 M 100 00:22:41
Kühlke, Leon Kühlke 119 M 101 00:22:44
Rahimi, Rashid run to have fun 120 M 102 00:22:45
Bartsch, Christian Baumschule Brosy 121 M 103 00:22:46
Albrecht, Michael Chriwa 122 M 104 00:22:48
Wöhler-Moorhoff, Jan Chriwa 123 M 105 00:22:48
Amelung, Tobias Familie Amelung 124 W 19 00:22:50
Tomczak, Sven Nienhagen 125 M 106 00:22:51
Ortmann, Pia Celle 126 W 20 00:22:52
Nienhaus, Aaliyah BSV Bösel 127 W 21 00:22:52
Stumpe, Dirk MTV Jahn Schladen 128 M 107 00:22:53
Carl, Tade SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 129 M 108 00:22:53
Schäfer, Jasper TuS Bröckel 130 M 109 00:22:54
Elmhorst, Felix Wienhausen 131 M 110 00:22:56
Borges, Eike MTV-Müden/Örtze 132 M 111 00:22:56
Nietz, Torsten OBI 133 M 112 00:22:56
Freund, Niklas Team Bachschleife 134 M 113 00:22:56
Reckmann, Kjara R. SV Nienhagen 135 W 22 00:22:57
Schäfer, Arne TuS Bröckel 136 M 114 00:22:57
Reckmann, Hanno Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 137 M 115 00:22:58
Landgraff, Philipp Landgraffs 138 M 116 00:22:58
Anders, Silas Gymnasium Ernestinum 139 M 117 00:22:59
Muhme, Johanna Mtv Bispingen 140 W 23 00:22:59
Koch, Vincent MTV-Müden/Örtze 141 M 118 00:23:01
Schomann, Jonas SV Munster 142 M 119 00:23:01
Torgau, Jan Hannover 143 M 120 00:23:02
Ulpins, Klaus Spvg.Niedersachsen Döhren 144 M 121 00:23:03
Demnick, Sandra Celle 145 W 24 00:23:04
Müller, Paul Lauftruppe IKG 146 M 122 00:23:04
Schultz, Rüdiger BTTG ITAG Celle 147 M 123 00:23:05
Schomann, Thomas SV Munster 148 M 124 00:23:08
Runge, Lars Braunschweig 149 M 125 00:23:09
Lüters, Michael TuS Bröckel 150 M 126 00:23:09
Kloth, Maximilian Wienhausen 151 M 127 00:23:10
Fricke, Bernd-Uwe 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 152 M 128 00:23:10
Hassanzadeh, Reza run to have fun 153 M 129 00:23:10
Tangring, Torbjörn Barilla Deutschland 154 M 130 00:23:11
Hütz, Aron Holzwerk 155 M 131 00:23:14
Pauluhn, Jan Adelheidsorfer Lauf AG 156 M 132 00:23:15
Liedke, Carolin LG Celle-Land 157 W 25 00:23:20
Breuer, Oskar Fiete Celle 158 M 133 00:23:25
Wowczyk, Felix Braunschweig 159 M 134 00:23:26
Wolters, Jannis Achilles Laufgruppe 160 M 135 00:23:26
Hess, Manuel Allianz Mühlenstr. 161 M 136 00:23:26
Farmer, Graham Joseph Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 162 M 137 00:23:27
Kester, Marie-Agathe Meudon - Frankreich 163 W 26 00:23:27
Mohs, Fynn celle 164 M 138 00:23:29
Mook, Karsten 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 165 M 139 00:23:33
Rezai, Razeq run to have fun 166 M 140 00:23:34
Decker, Constantin CD-Coaching 167 M 141 00:23:35
Kampe, Franka TuS Bröckel 168 W 27 00:23:35
Klaassen, Marc Lachendorf 169 M 142 00:23:37
Bagheri, Mortaza run to have fun 170 M 143 00:23:38
Danz, Marie Gaernerfamily 171 W 28 00:23:40
Garber, Andre Laufwelt 172 M 144 00:23:40
Hahne, Ingo Allianz Mühlenstr. 173 M 145 00:23:41
Beyer, Egbert Celle 174 M 146 00:23:42
Uekermann, Detlev run to have fun 175 M 147 00:23:42
Kartal, Destan Gymnasium Ernestinum 176 M 148 00:23:43
Stöcker, Sara Grethen + Partner 177 W 29 00:23:44
Schäfer, Ole TuS Bröckel 178 M 149 00:23:47
Daniels, Lauren FC Neuwarmbüchen 179 M 150 00:23:48
Wernicke, Tim MTV Eintracht Celle U15 180 M 151 00:23:50
Chaudry, Sheraz Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 181 M 152 00:23:51
Lietz, Fynn-Ole Die Olsenbande 182 M 153 00:23:51
Tetens, Mareike OHE 183 W 30 00:23:51
Knake, Stefan CFG Wietze 184 M 154 00:23:52
Burmeister, Niclas LG Bubi 185 M 155 00:23:54
Lahrs, Björn 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 186 M 156 00:23:54
Denecke, Finn GS Klein Hehlen 187 M 157 00:23:55
Robert, Winter MTV Eintracht Celle U15 188 M 158 00:23:56
Weiherich, Andreas Lübbecker Berglöwen 189 M 159 00:23:58
Bettin, Hans-Jürgen Lehringen 190 M 160 00:24:00
Stelter, Paul Allez NICE 191 M 161 00:24:00
Lindemann, Uwe Celle 192 M 162 00:24:01
Musawi, Muhammad run to have fun 193 M 163 00:24:01
Carl, Heiko SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 194 M 164 00:24:03
Grote, Heiko Chriwa 195 M 165 00:24:04
Klinkberg, Saskia Kissenbrück 196 W 31 00:24:06
Portwig, Jennifer ohne 197 W 32 00:24:08
Wolf, Leon Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 198 M 166 00:24:08
Kern, Sebastian Team Kern 199 M 167 00:24:09
Brosy, Patrick Baumschule Brosy 200 M 168 00:24:10
Krüger, Matthias Baumschule Brosy 201 M 169 00:24:10
Daniels, Dirk FC Neuwarmbüchen 202 M 170 00:24:10
Kleinheinz, Michael T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt 203 M 171 00:24:10
Manthe, Carsten Chriwa 204 M 172 00:24:11
Flechsig, Kjell HKC-Jugend 205 M 173 00:24:11
Niewidok, Sebastian HKC-Jugend 206 M 174 00:24:11
Viereck, Bela Läuft... 207 M 175 00:24:11
Bautista Barroso, Isabel HKC-Jugend 208 W 33 00:24:12
Walter, Tina Hystem-Extranjeros 209 W 34 00:24:13
Hansen, Christian Dr Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 210 M 176 00:24:14
Marschner, Max AI Fitness Celle 211 M 177 00:24:14
Meier, Lennard 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 212 M 178 00:24:16
Warnecke, Melissa MTV Jahn Schladen 213 W 35 00:24:17
Schmidt, Alexander 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 214 M 179 00:24:17
Schwolow, Erik Lauftruppe IKG 215 M 180 00:24:17
Klose, Tilman Wedemark 216 M 181 00:24:17
Leitzke, Rebekka Die Verrückten 217 W 36 00:24:18
Kramer, Georg AKH Celle 218 M 182 00:24:19
Lüdje, Friedrich Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 219 M 183 00:24:19
Joachim, Jannis Holzwerk 220 M 184 00:24:19
Brenning, Julien 1.FC Brelingen 221 M 185 00:24:21
Bentlage, Simon Achilles Laufgruppe 222 M 186 00:24:24
Hartge, Lara Lauftruppe IKG 223 W 37 00:24:24
Maslofski, Nina Wietzenbruchschule 224 W 38 00:24:24
Wolf, Florian AKH Celle 225 M 187 00:24:25
Schulz, Lea LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 226 W 39 00:24:25
Dompke, Hauke IGS Celle 227 M 188 00:24:26
Petznik, Lars Barilla Deutschland 228 M 189 00:24:28
Treviranus, Joachim Familie Treviranus 229 M 190 00:24:28
Bergorn, Charlotte GS Klein Hehlen 230 W 40 00:24:29
Panhorst, Johanna Lindhorst-Gruppe 231 W 41 00:24:29
Hadzic, Elma Meudon - Frankreich 232 W 42 00:24:32
Machowski, Arkadius Chriwa 233 M 191 00:24:33
Fischer, Thomas Celle 234 M 192 00:24:37
Stolte, Christian NOV Tuboscope 235 M 193 00:24:37
Duncker, Arne Garlic 2017 Meine 236 M 194 00:24:38
Jedamzik, Florian FSV Sarstedt 237 M 195 00:24:38
Ferrari, Selina Klinikum Wahrendorff 238 W 43 00:24:38
Tetens, Marc OHE 239 M 196 00:24:38
Gottwald, Kevin 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 240 M 197 00:24:40
Helms, Sabrina SV Eversen 241 W 44 00:24:40
Lüters, Mattis TuS Bröckel 242 M 198 00:24:41
Schroeder, David Celle 243 M 199 00:24:42
Pjatak, Vitali Hannover 244 M 200 00:24:42
Niebuhr, Janine Det´s Friends 245 W 45 00:24:44
Kiefert, Björn Holzzentrum Luhmann 246 M 201 00:24:44
Bork, Nils Team Brustbehaarung 247 M 202 00:24:45
Stünkel, Ruven 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 248 M 203 00:24:46
Birkner, Jette GS Altstädter Schule 249 W 46 00:24:46
Hehmann, Marco hubergroup Deutschland 250 M 204 00:24:46
Löhndorf, Bente hubergroup Deutschland 251 W 47 00:24:48
Dettki, Fina Lauftruppe IKG 252 W 48 00:24:49
Washausen, Dirk NORD/LB 253 M 205 00:24:49
Stumpf, Katja Halle 254 W 49 00:24:50
Zanderwalz, Peter HARTMANN VALVES 255 M 206 00:24:50
Lange, Pia MTV-Müden/Örtze 256 W 50 00:24:54
Ziesenis, Philipp Barilla Deutschland 257 M 207 00:24:56
Koszarek, Martin Snoopy-Gruppe 258 M 208 00:24:57
Legall, Wiebke Celle 259 W 51 00:24:58
Hinz, Andreas Running Desaster 260 M 209 00:24:58
Schrot, Sören ZAG Celle 261 M 210 00:24:59
Rothert-Schnell, Jonas Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 262 M 211 00:25:02
Röbbecke, Taake Celler Ruderverein e.V. 263 M 212 00:25:03
Kühn, Vincent Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 264 M 213 00:25:03
Liedke, Horst LG Celle-Land 265 M 214 00:25:05
Jess, Frank Grundschule Lachendorf 266 M 215 00:25:06
Hatt, Torsten TSV Waldkappel 267 M 216 00:25:06
Elksnat, Lucas Wathlingen 268 M 217 00:25:07
Deutgen, Josephina Die Verrückten 269 W 52 00:25:07
Löber, Gabriele TEAM Celle 270 W 53 00:25:08
Bonin, Maximilian Celle 271 M 218 00:25:09
Reckmann, Joris R. SV Nienhagen 272 M 219 00:25:09
Yosef Al Haji, Dilschad IGS Celle 273 M 220 00:25:09
Glindemann, Benjamin Lebenshilfe Celle 274 M 221 00:25:10
Seybold, Jan Celle 275 M 222 00:25:12
Skodzik, Heiko Finanz Informatik 276 M 223 00:25:12
Aßmann, Peter LAC Langenhagen 277 M 224 00:25:13
Wedemeyer, Sven Team Brustbehaarung 278 M 225 00:25:13
Ahmadi, Adul Rasig Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 279 M 226 00:25:14
Zachert, Lasse GS Adelheidsdorf 280 M 227 00:25:16
Schwengfelder, Christoph Katholische Grundschule 281 M 228 00:25:16
Hupe, Kevin MTV Eintracht Celle U15 282 M 229 00:25:16
Krebs, Lür Optiker Westphal 283 M 230 00:25:16
Stratmann, Shanaya Feuerwehr Celle 284 W 54 00:25:16
Guthe, Andreas Erler´s flotte Füße 285 M 231 00:25:20
Boshammer, Kathrin Klinikum Wahrendorff 286 W 55 00:25:20
Gethöffer, Ingo Conmetall 287 M 232 00:25:21
Sommer, Santino Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 288 M 233 00:25:21
Korsch, Simon AKH Celle 289 M 234 00:25:23
Beyer, Timon Celle 290 M 235 00:25:24
Korsch, Florian AKH Celle 291 M 236 00:25:24
Landgraff, Antje Landgraffs 292 W 56 00:25:24
Juszczyk, Weronika Vivus Jugendhilfe 293 W 57 00:25:24
Birkner, Katrin GS Altstädter Schule 294 W 58 00:25:26
Schultz, Ole Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 295 M 237 00:25:26
Engler, Tony Celle 296 M 238 00:25:27
Lodemann, Jürgen Allianz Mühlenstr. 297 M 239 00:25:27
Tewes, Till Nienhagen 298 M 240 00:25:28
Fröhlich, Julian Celle 299 M 241 00:25:29
Schrödter, Frank Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 300 M 242 00:25:29
Drechsler, Jessica FSV Sarstedt 301 W 59 00:25:30
Hähnge, Juliane GS Klein Hehlen 302 W 60 00:25:30
Wiedemann, Vinzent GS Klein Hehlen 303 M 243 00:25:31
Kamp, Bodo VGH Celle 304 M 244 00:25:31
Daume, Tobias Feuerwehr Celle 305 M 245 00:25:31
Berger, Sirko Team FAT CHANCE 306 W 61 00:25:32
Bodenstedt, Nils BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 307 M 246 00:25:32
Hauk McVean, Christian Erler´s flotte Füße 308 M 247 00:25:33
Meyer-Harding, Nadine Team Brustbehaarung 309 W 62 00:25:34
Gerdes, Aaron St. Georg-Apotheke 310 M 248 00:25:36
Teichmann, Maren Laufmamas Nienhagen 311 W 63 00:25:39
Untiet, Simon TeamPickPock 312 M 249 00:25:39
Bork, Frank Team Brustbehaarung 313 M 250 00:25:39
Schwerin, Lorenz CeBus 314 M 251 00:25:40
Peithmann, Moritz Team Brustbehaarung 315 M 252 00:25:40
Turk, Sandra Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 316 W 64 00:25:43
Blödorn, Anton WELLDONE 317 M 253 00:25:46
Zimmer, Rieke Sofie SV Munster 318 W 65 00:25:46
Pietschmann, Michael Celle 319 M 254 00:25:50
Gradert, Anna-Lena GS Klein Hehlen 320 W 66 00:25:50
Carminke, Florian Güldene Sonne 321 M 255 00:25:50
Roberto , Bodulusic MTV Eintracht Celle U15 322 M 256 00:25:52
Krebs, Eike Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 323 M 257 00:25:53
Freund, Holger Team Bachschleife 324 M 258 00:25:54
Schmalz , Niko MTV Eintracht Celle U15 325 M 259 00:25:56
Heidmann, Jannik TuS Bröckel 326 M 260 00:25:56
Tiedemann, Elke TSV Mulsum 327 W 67 00:25:57
Oppermann, Lars Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 328 M 261 00:25:58
Bodenstedt, Malte BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 329 M 262 00:25:58
Bufe, Miriam Blumläger Schule 330 W 68 00:25:58
Kellner, Vivien Güldene Sonne 331 W 69 00:25:58
Engels Dr., Thimo AKH Celle 332 M 263 00:25:59
Schulig, René Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 333 M 264 00:25:59
Lottmann, Florian Gymnasium Ernestinum 334 M 265 00:26:00
Biermann, Anton Gymnasium Ernestinum 335 M 266 00:26:04
Scheppmann, Ole IGS Celle 336 M 267 00:26:04
Marques, Michael VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 337 M 268 00:26:05
Seeger, Tom-Luca Blumläger Schule 338 M 269 00:26:06
Dixon, Kevin run to have fun 339 M 270 00:26:06
Ammermann, Jascha KSB INTAX 340 M 271 00:26:07
Höner , Justus Physiotherapie J. Höner 341 M 272 00:26:07
Tägder, Finn Katholische Grundschule 342 M 273 00:26:08
Pfuhl, Ulrike Wallmoden 343 W 70 00:26:09
Dobroschke, Lucas Familie Dobroschke 344 M 274 00:26:09
Thielker, Frank LT Liebenau 345 M 275 00:26:09
Bosenick-Todt, Hermann AWO Sehnde 346 M 276 00:26:10
Mirkes, Laurin Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 347 W 71 00:26:11
Huus, Daniel Hermann-Reske-Schule 348 M 277 00:26:14
Bierenbrodt, Gero NOV Tuboscope 349 M 278 00:26:14
Müller-Arnke, Linus Hehlentorschule Celle 350 M 279 00:26:14
Hamann, Sarah Hermann-Reske-Schule 351 W 72 00:26:15
Viereck, Heiko Läuft... 352 M 280 00:26:15
Metzler, Stephan Die Bultis 353 M 281 00:26:15
Steckhan, Kevin Bad Harzburg 354 M 282 00:26:15
Fitschen, Jörg Celle 355 M 283 00:26:16
Blazek, Lara-Malin 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 356 W 73 00:26:16
Schneider, Robin Erler´s flotte Füße 357 M 284 00:26:16
Franz, Jesse FFW Garßen 358 M 285 00:26:16
Lüders, Werner LT Liebenau 359 M 286 00:26:16
Schernbeck, Andreas ZAG Celle 360 M 287 00:26:16
Marhenke, Leon Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 361 M 288 00:26:17
Mata Aquino, Rafael Güldene Sonne 362 M 289 00:26:17
Bonin-Cirksena, Behrend Celle 363 M 290 00:26:19
Aldag, Lennart Grundschule Lachendorf 364 M 291 00:26:19
Landgraff, Johannes Landgraffs 365 M 292 00:26:19
Senkowski, Veerle Mtve Hockey 366 W 74 00:26:20
Behrbohm, Frank Chriwa 367 M 293 00:26:20
Liermann, Felix Fam. Liermann 368 M 294 00:26:20
Corvin, Andre Katholische Grundschule 369 M 295 00:26:21
Rösch, Lukas SVO 370 M 296 00:26:23
Kaschytza, Claudia TSV Wietze 371 W 75 00:26:24
Michaelis, Maik 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 372 M 297 00:26:25
Sturm, Martin Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 373 M 298 00:26:25
Moll, Henrik LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 374 M 299 00:26:26
Brenning, Ralf Team Wilharm 1 375 M 300 00:26:26
Nouri , Ali BTTG ITAG Celle 376 M 301 00:26:27
Lenz, Alexander Lenz & Friends 377 M 302 00:26:27
Stalle, Domimic VGH Celle 378 M 303 00:26:27
Möbius, Timon Laufclub Burgwedel 379 M 304 00:26:28
Fitschen, Ole Celle 380 M 305 00:26:29
Feldmann, Sarah AI Fitness Celle 381 W 76 00:26:29
Degenhard, Florian Conmetall 382 M 306 00:26:30
Rolfes, Werner Haacke Haus 383 M 307 00:26:30
Ginke, Alf 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 384 M 308 00:26:33
Saegert, Paul elements 385 M 309 00:26:33
Walker, Toni Lübbecker Berglöwen 386 M 310 00:26:33
Ilper, Henning Allianz Mühlenstr. 387 M 311 00:26:34
Ebeling, Jasmin Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 388 W 77 00:26:34
Mook, Ludmilla 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 389 W 78 00:26:35
Ackermann, Lukas SV Munster 390 M 312 00:26:36
Balke, Markus BTTG ITAG Celle 391 M 313 00:26:36
Groth, Michael TSV Wietzendorf LT 392 M 314 00:26:36
Berghorn, Moritz Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 393 M 315 00:26:37
Hofert, Andreas BSG Sparkasse HGP 394 M 316 00:26:39
Kleinau, Felix Holzzentrum Luhmann 395 M 317 00:26:39
Maring, Florian VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 396 M 318 00:26:39
Kleinwächter, Maik Knobi 397 M 319 00:26:40
Binz, Mark Celle 398 M 320 00:26:43
Rust, Pascal Comenius-Schule 399 M 321 00:26:45
Klameth, Stefan Celle 400 M 322 00:26:46
Pötzsch, Maximilian IGS Celle 401 M 323 00:26:46
Kliss, Saskia elements 402 W 79 00:26:47
Merkel, Justin MTV Eintracht Celle U15 403 M 324 00:26:47
Edel, Tanja Belm 404 W 80 00:26:48
Barchfeld, Hendrik Barilla Deutschland 405 M 325 00:26:48
Kübler, Stefan Celler Ruderverein e.V. 406 M 326 00:26:48
Müller, Marlon LG UFO Müller`s 407 M 327 00:26:48
Kempfert, Merle SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 408 W 81 00:26:48
Blödorn, Marie WELLDONE 409 W 82 00:26:49
Kleppe, Kjell NOV Tuboscope 410 M 328 00:26:50
Litau, Artur Celle 411 M 329 00:26:50
Liermann, Andreas Fam. Liermann 412 M 330 00:26:51
Klein, Thomas Allianz Mühlenstr. 413 M 331 00:26:52
Wolf, Joachim Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 414 M 332 00:26:52
Weenen, Abigail GS Heese-Süd 415 W 83 00:26:52
Wisniewski, Dean VRH-Celle 416 M 333 00:26:52
Meier, Stefan Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 417 M 334 00:26:54
Weenen, Sascha GS Heese-Süd 418 M 335 00:26:54
Kornienko, Dirk Schellerten 419 M 336 00:26:55
Prasuhn, Angelo Comenius-Schule 420 M 337 00:26:55
Trang, Thoai-Dien CFG Wietze 421 M 338 00:26:56
Ostertag, Helge Fam. Ostertag 422 M 339 00:26:56
Gattwinkel, Markus Katholische Grundschule 423 M 340 00:26:56
Stumpf, Waldemar Celle 424 M 341 00:26:57
Voß, Günter ASV Adelheidsdorf 425 M 342 00:26:57
Heuermann-Kuehn, Ludger E Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 426 M 343 00:26:57
Neubauer, Sophie Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 427 W 84 00:26:58
Lamprecht, Claudia Die BuLa's 428 W 85 00:26:58
Walter, Jürgen Post SV Lehrte 429 M 344 00:26:58
Reckmann, Marit R. SV Nienhagen 430 W 86 00:26:59
Ostertag, Ole Fam. Ostertag 431 M 345 00:27:00
Kloppenburg, Wolfgang OHE 432 M 346 00:27:00
Taubert, Niklas Barilla Deutschland 433 M 347 00:27:01
Mannke, Kijara Grundschule Lachendorf 434 W 87 00:27:01
Averbeck, Heidrun GS Waldweg 435 W 88 00:27:01
Moi, Rossano Barilla Deutschland 436 M 348 00:27:02
Noske, Markus Holzwerk 437 M 349 00:27:02
Woditschka, Filius Celle 438 M 350 00:27:03
Kühlke, Max Kühlke 439 M 351 00:27:04
Jähne, Thorsten Laufclub Burgwedel 440 M 352 00:27:05
Görtz, Tim MTV Eintracht Celle U15 441 M 353 00:27:05
Pallasch, Tyll MTV Eintracht Celle U15 442 M 354 00:27:05
Krüger, Hanne team hagebau 443 W 89 00:27:05
Lutz, Sergej Vivus Jugendhilfe 444 M 355 00:27:05
Rösch, Felix SVO 445 M 356 00:27:08
Klaassen, Arno Lachendorf 446 M 357 00:27:08
Mosig, Andreas Haacke Haus 447 M 358 00:27:11
Heins, Linus Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 448 M 359 00:27:12
Wolters, Franziska Genusscelle 449 W 90 00:27:12
Markovic, Silvio MTV Eintracht Celle U15 450 M 360 00:27:12
Brockmann, Frank Bergen 451 M 361 00:27:14
Müller, Brigitte Biber-Team Parsau 452 W 91 00:27:14
Gharibi, Zahershah Güldene Sonne 453 M 362 00:27:14
Reitz, Marion hubergroup Deutschland 454 W 92 00:27:14
Rose, Kimberlay Feuerwehr Celle 455 W 93 00:27:15
Selke, Finley GS Heese-Süd 456 M 363 00:27:16
Schuhmacher, Merit Lauftruppe IKG 457 M 364 00:27:16
Jacobi, Victor IGS Celle 458 M 365 00:27:19
Köpke, Leon Celle 459 M 366 00:27:20
Baden-Schleif , Marcel SVO 460 M 367 00:27:20
Haberstroh, Vincent Darmstadt 461 M 368 00:27:20
Breetzke, Anna LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 462 W 94 00:27:21
Horst, Till KSB INTAX 463 M 369 00:27:22
Salem, Barjas Murad Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 464 M 370 00:27:24
Kurtz, Benjamin OBI 465 M 371 00:27:24
Awissus, Finn Team Bachschleife 466 M 372 00:27:24
Bora, Pradeep Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 467 M 373 00:27:25
Franz, Svenja TSV Lemke 468 W 95 00:27:25
Grimm, David Team Bachschleife 469 M 374 00:27:25
Andresen, Marlene Celle 470 W 96 00:27:26
Jahrmärker, Philipp GS Heese-Süd 471 M 375 00:27:26
Bär, Dominik Team Brustbehaarung 472 M 376 00:27:26
Mühlenbrock, Felix VRH-Celle 473 M 377 00:27:26
Drösemeier , Johannes Trödelmeiers 474 M 378 00:27:26
Frick, Marion Hannover 475 W 97 00:27:27
Laue, Andre Ecoroll AG 476 M 379 00:27:28
Brauner, Michelle M Power 477 W 98 00:27:28
Palett, Merle M Power 478 W 99 00:27:28
Wetzel, Louis OneSubsea 479 M 380 00:27:28
Becker, Hans Team Bachschleife 480 M 381 00:27:29
Warschun, Maarten Mtv Bispingen 481 M 382 00:27:30
Rasuli, Abdullah run to have fun 482 M 383 00:27:30
Winkelmann, Raphael Feuerwehr Celle 483 M 384 00:27:30
Hakresch, Rakau Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 484 M 385 00:27:31
Gerdes, Christiane St. Georg-Apotheke 485 W 100 00:27:31
Plankert, Ingo Conmetall 486 M 386 00:27:32
Kampe, Paul TuS Bröckel 487 M 387 00:27:32
Schumacher, Jan TuS Bröckel 488 M 388 00:27:32
Kneip, Stefan LG Celle-Land 489 M 389 00:27:34
Wehr, Philip Hehlentorschule Celle 490 M 390 00:27:35
Steinbach, Andreas Knobi 491 M 391 00:27:36
Peters, Claudia LG Celle-Land 492 W 101 00:27:36
Ganz, Carsten St. Georg-Apotheke 493 M 392 00:27:36
Richter, Manuela Laufwelt 494 W 102 00:27:37
Brecht, Lara Feuerwehr Celle 495 W 103 00:27:37
Heid, Dennis The Heids 496 M 393 00:27:37
Wagner, Anja AKH Celle 497 W 104 00:27:38
Schulz, Alexander Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 498 M 394 00:27:38
Karguth, Uwe Hambühren 499 M 395 00:27:39
Brinkmann, Matti GS Bruchhagen 500 M 396 00:27:39
Lippe, Ulrike Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 501 W 105 00:27:39
Kampe, Mathilde TSV Lemke 502 W 106 00:27:41
Schmied, Leo Celler Ruderverein e.V. 503 M 397 00:27:43
Moll, Nils LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 504 M 398 00:27:43
Winterhoff, Caroline MTV-Müden/Örtze 505 W 107 00:27:43
Edel, Eugen Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 506 M 399 00:27:43
Zawartka, Zofia T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt 507 W 108 00:27:43
Svedavicius, Kerim WG 10c 508 M 400 00:27:43
Dzirzawa, Sonja Wakenitzdrachen Lübeck 509 W 109 00:27:44
Brandlmeier, Dominik Conmetall 510 M 401 00:27:44
Weber, Niels GOES GmbH Running Team 511 M 402 00:27:44
Burke, Michel Gymnasium Ernestinum 512 M 403 00:27:44
Stenglein, Markus Mtv Bispingen 513 M 404 00:27:44
Lüken, Keno Nienhagen 514 M 405 00:27:44
Bödecker, Lukas Celle 515 M 406 00:27:45
Buchholz, Mia SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 516 W 110 00:27:45
Oleg, Anna Monta SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 517 W 111 00:27:45
Brinkmann, Frank Celle 518 M 407 00:27:46
Gercke, Julien Barilla Deutschland 519 M 408 00:27:46
Lundin, Johnny Barilla Deutschland 520 M 409 00:27:46
Martens, Wiebke Gymnasium Ernestinum 521 W 112 00:27:46
Maier, Jessica OHE 522 M 410 00:27:46
Wilke, Pia Sophie Celle 523 W 113 00:27:47
Marcks, Vincent Grethen + Partner 524 M 411 00:27:47
Große, Inga AKH Celle 525 W 114 00:27:48
Gabriel, Gerlind GOES GmbH Running Team 526 W 115 00:27:48
Städler, Isabel Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 527 W 116 00:27:48
Palett, Max M Power 528 M 412 00:27:48
Malobabic, Michael Feuer und Flamme 529 M 413 00:27:49
Vogeler, Rüdiger 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 530 M 414 00:27:49
Kunert, Saphira Blumläger Schule 531 W 117 00:27:49
Schultze, Maximilian IGS Celle 532 M 415 00:27:49
Grethen, Mirko Grethen + Partner 533 M 416 00:27:50
Green, Chris Spring 534 M 417 00:27:50
Muca, Jurgen MTV Eintracht Celle U15 535 M 418 00:27:51
Müller, Dirk Post SV Lehrte 536 M 419 00:27:52
Schnaiter, Alexander Celle 537 M 420 00:27:53
Platzer, Florian AKH Celle 538 M 421 00:27:53
Ziesenis, Ulf Barilla Deutschland 539 M 422 00:27:53
Maecker, Jost Gymnasium Ernestinum 540 M 423 00:27:53
Lübbe, Anna Lena Lauftruppe IKG 541 W 118 00:27:53
Blazy, Karol Conmetall 542 M 424 00:27:54
Tschernow, Kristina VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 543 W 119 00:27:54
Malik, Javed run to have fun 544 M 425 00:27:55
Klages, Ole Christoph elements 545 M 426 00:27:56
Knoop, Ann-Kristin SVO 546 W 120 00:27:56
Hoppenstedt, Jonas Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 547 M 427 00:27:57
Terbeche, Houari Meudon - Frankreich 548 M 428 00:27:57
Grüning, Joris AKH Celle 549 M 429 00:27:58
Richter, Tobias elements 550 M 430 00:27:58
Meyer, Thomas TuS Bröckel 551 M 431 00:27:58
Höner, Jörn Physiotherapie J. Höner 552 M 432 00:27:59
Insinger, Birgit Team Kirsten 553 W 121 00:27:59
Ahrens, Meike AKH Celle 554 W 122 00:28:00
Diederichs, Karl Friedrich Barilla Deutschland 555 M 433 00:28:00
Ziesler, Torben Ben 556 M 434 00:28:00
Niemann, Mathis Niemann-Team 557 M 435 00:28:00
Kirsch, Werner Bäckerei Bogner 558 M 436 00:28:01
Matveeu, Eugen Barilla Deutschland 559 M 437 00:28:01
Feller, Andreas Running Team Mellendorf 560 M 438 00:28:01
Juraschek, Julian BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 561 M 439 00:28:02
Blazy, Frank GS Adelheidsdorf 562 M 440 00:28:02
Berndt, Kristof Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 563 M 441 00:28:02
Budnowski, Mario TSV Wietzendorf LT 564 M 442 00:28:02
Köllner, Maxi BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 565 M 443 00:28:03
Sander, Cindy Feuerwehr Celle 566 W 123 00:28:03
Hartwig, Jasper Drogen 567 M 444 00:28:05
Jungkans, Jens OBI 568 M 445 00:28:05
Jungkans, Paul OBI 569 M 446 00:28:05
Schünemann, Kai Feuerwehr Celle 570 M 447 00:28:05
Hunt, Chris Ecoroll AG 571 M 448 00:28:06
Rauser, Christian Katholische Grundschule 572 M 449 00:28:06
Mönkemeyer, Florian Dr. Blanke/Colshorn 573 M 450 00:28:06
Jannsen, Marco hubergroup Deutschland 574 M 451 00:28:07
Trang, Thoai-Lan SVO 575 M 452 00:28:08
Mielke, Benjamin Schwerin 576 M 453 00:28:09
Kandziora, Ralf Erler´s flotte Füße 577 M 454 00:28:09
Krasilnikow, Sarah Erler´s flotte Füße 578 W 124 00:28:09
Herschelmann, Andreas AKH Celle 579 M 455 00:28:10
Schiller, Jürgen LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 580 M 456 00:28:11
Swinka, Ralph VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 581 M 457 00:28:11
Rüh, Uwe Ahnsbeck 582 M 458 00:28:12
Bode, Thomas FFW Garßen 583 M 459 00:28:12
Panhorst, Antonia MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 584 W 125 00:28:12
Demyati, Mazen Running Desaster 585 M 460 00:28:12
Blum, Andrea Meinersen 586 W 126 00:28:13
Dzieciatkowski, Nicola 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 587 W 127 00:28:13
Luttermann, Sören Holzzentrum Luhmann 588 M 461 00:28:13
Wehage, Jan KSB INTAX 589 M 462 00:28:13
Schmalz , Felix MTV Eintracht Celle U15 590 M 463 00:28:13
Suderburg, Jannis Sportpoint Lachendorf 591 M 464 00:28:14
Haase, Nils IGS Celle 592 M 465 00:28:15
Blaha, Alexander TUS Bröckel 593 M 466 00:28:16
Reichstein, Markus OHE 594 M 467 00:28:16
Röber, Valentin Sportpoint Lachendorf 595 M 468 00:28:16
Janßen, Hannah Gymnasium Ernestinum 596 W 128 00:28:16
Rohde, Julius Gymnasium Ernestinum 597 M 469 00:28:17
Junkereit, Michael Hehlentorschule Celle 598 M 470 00:28:17
Lehr, Maik MTV Eintracht Celle U15 599 M 471 00:28:17
Stünkel, Torsten 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 600 M 472 00:28:18
Wieland, Mats Katholische Grundschule 601 M 473 00:28:18
Dempewolf, Monique SVO 602 W 129 00:28:18
Burke, Inga Gymnasium Ernestinum 603 W 130 00:28:19
Rath, Mirko SVO 604 M 474 00:28:19
Petrick, Christopher Hybrid Spezialisten 605 M 475 00:28:20
Crocoll, Janek IGS Celle 606 M 476 00:28:20
Lewing, Ludger TUS Ebstorf 607 M 477 00:28:21
Hoseas, Thorsten Hildesheim 608 M 478 00:28:22
Pauluhn, Jens Adelheidsorfer Lauf AG 609 M 479 00:28:22
Stöhr, Michael SVO 610 M 480 00:28:22
Franz, Gina TSV Lemke 611 W 131 00:28:22
Krüger, Lukas Trispel GmbH 612 M 481 00:28:23
Rieckenberg, Fabian AI Fitness Celle 613 M 482 00:28:23
Lischnewski, Rolf Wittingen 614 M 483 00:28:24
Hossaini, Mehdi VRH-Celle 615 M 484 00:28:24
Vogeler, Jens Nienhagen 616 M 485 00:28:25
Rehl, Antonia Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 617 W 132 00:28:25
Bergorn, Pauline GS Klein Hehlen 618 W 133 00:28:25
Voigt, Thomas-Till GS Klein Hehlen 619 M 486 00:28:25
Rauser, Marie Katholische Grundschule 620 W 134 00:28:25
Braun, Florian Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 621 M 487 00:28:26
Wolters, Patrick Genusscelle 622 M 488 00:28:26
Voigt, Landolf-Till GS Klein Hehlen 623 M 489 00:28:26
Kassin, Peter Celle 624 M 490 00:28:27
Kisser, Birte SVO 625 W 135 00:28:27
Ziemann, Andre Langenhagen 626 M 491 00:28:28
Ziemann, Julien Langenhagen 627 M 492 00:28:28
Mirkes, Louis Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 628 M 493 00:28:28
Blödorn, Sabine WELLDONE 629 W 136 00:28:29
Jähne, Karlotta Laufclub Burgwedel 630 W 137 00:28:30
Utermöhlen, Jörg hubergroup Deutschland 631 M 494 00:28:31
Fuchs, Timo Hannoversche Volksbank 632 M 495 00:28:32
Borgolte, Lena Lehrter SV,LG 30+ 633 W 138 00:28:32
Schlicht, Markus Müden 634 M 496 00:28:33
Brandes, Rolf OneSubsea 635 M 497 00:28:33
Lindner, Ben SG Südwinsen/Oldau/wietzeU14 636 M 498 00:28:34
Albach, Thomas Hybrid Spezialisten 637 M 499 00:28:35
Rohmann, Thomas CFG Wietze 638 M 500 00:28:35
Kurz, Felicia Celle 639 W 139 00:28:37
Treviranus, Simon Familie Treviranus 640 M 501 00:28:37
Burke, Daniel Katholische Grundschule 641 M 502 00:28:37
Tiede, Markus VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 642 M 503 00:28:37
Kuhtz, Jan Celle 643 M 504 00:28:37
Mühle, Beate Genusscelle 644 W 140 00:28:38
Pankop, Dominik Feuerwehr Celle 645 M 505 00:28:39
Blauth, Jan-Ole Nienhagen 646 M 506 00:28:40
Isso, Wadih GS Wathlingen 647 M 507 00:28:40
Hohls , Claas-Philipp Barilla Deutschland 648 M 508 00:28:41
Grethen, Tina Grethen + Partner 649 W 141 00:28:41
Blödorn, Bela WELLDONE 650 M 509 00:28:42
Ostertag, Jörg Fam. Ostertag 651 M 510 00:28:43
Kruse, Ingo Gymnasium Ernestinum 652 M 511 00:28:43
Kruse, Jannis Gymnasium Ernestinum 653 M 512 00:28:43
Hodoiu, Ciprian OneSubsea 654 M 513 00:28:43
Woditschka, Sabine Celle 655 W 142 00:28:43
Litau, Valentina Celle 656 W 143 00:28:44
Mousavi, Hassan Güldene Sonne 657 M 514 00:28:44
Bolender, Tobias VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 658 M 515 00:28:45
Gallasch, Renata GS Adelheidsdorf 659 W 144 00:28:46
Volkmann, Jürgen Hybrid Spezialisten 660 M 516 00:28:46
Göbel, Martin Celle 661 M 517 00:28:47
Vorster, Victor GS Altstädter Schule 662 M 518 00:28:48
Kappmeier, Michael Conmetall 663 M 519 00:28:49
Papaconstantinou, Marina VGH Celle 664 W 145 00:28:49
Dioklés, Rémi Wietzenbruchschule 665 M 520 00:28:49
Appel, Tobias Team Fofo 666 M 521 00:28:50
Mönkemeyer, Felix Blanke-Colshorn 667 M 522 00:28:50
Ernst, Mareike Laufmamas Nienhagen 668 W 146 00:28:50
Böttger, Sascha team hagebau 669 M 523 00:28:50
Budde, Andreas Winsen 670 M 524 00:28:51
Scott, Sims Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 671 M 525 00:28:51
Lindmüller, Axel NOV Tuboscope 672 M 526 00:28:51
Suchy, Andreas 1. Honda CB750 FOUR-Club 673 M 527 00:28:52
Jess, Heinz-Rudolf SVO 674 M 528 00:28:52
Dioklés, Elias Wietzenbruchschule 675 M 529 00:28:52
Sabo, Kai-Uwe Salzgitter 676 M 530 00:28:53
Krause, Jannik Barilla Deutschland 677 M 531 00:28:53
Möbius, Yara Laufclub Burgwedel 678 W 147 00:28:53
Berse, Dilaver MTV Eintracht Celle U15 679 M 532 00:28:53
Epperlein, Ines Go20 Hildesheim 680 W 148 00:28:54
Schomburg, Veit Einbeck 681 M 533 00:28:55
Körber, Lukas MTV Eintracht Celle U15 682 M 534 00:28:55
Haacke, Manfred Sportclub Lüchow 683 M 535 00:28:55
Nicolei, Marie Lachendorf 684 W 149 00:28:56
Laski, Louis-Maximilian Wietzenbruchschule 685 M 536 00:28:58
Lindhorst, Isabell Lindhorst-Gruppe 686 W 150 00:28:59
Wolkenhauer, Lisa 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 687 W 151 00:29:00
Mieth, Matthias Team Gymnasium Burgdorf 688 M 537 00:29:00
Laski, Markus Wietzenbruchschule 689 M 538 00:29:00
Marhenke, Theo Celle 690 M 539 00:29:00
Ahammer, Birgit TuS Bröckel 691 W 152 00:29:01
Lampe, Wolfgang Celle 692 M 540 00:29:02
Grüning, Tabea AKH Celle 693 W 153 00:29:02
Seitz, Sonja HARTMANN VALVES 694 W 154 00:29:02
Voß, Max ASV Adelheidsdorf 695 M 541 00:29:03
Ekor, John OneSubsea 696 M 542 00:29:03
Laudien, Jan Maja läuft 697 M 543 00:29:04
von Helden, Matthias Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 698 M 544 00:29:04
Jessel, Annette TUS Ebstorf 699 W 155 00:29:04
Dittrich, Lisa Gunni & Lisa 700 W 156 00:29:05
Meckling, Lukas Marhenke 701 M 545 00:29:05
Lüer, Thomas Giesen 702 M 546 00:29:07
Nölck, Kathleen Holzzentrum Luhmann 703 W 157 00:29:07
Heinrich, Eva-Anna VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 704 W 158 00:29:07
Eppler, Diana Ferienhaus Grambzow 705 W 159 00:29:08
Fourtounas, Stelios FC Neuwarmbüchen 706 M 547 00:29:08
Berner, Christian Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 707 M 548 00:29:08
Rudolph, Niklas MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 708 M 549 00:29:08
Holenstein, Norman SVO 709 M 550 00:29:08
Kutzner, Lea HSV wernigerode 710 W 160 00:29:09
Kutzner, Winnie HSV wernigerode 711 W 161 00:29:09
Buchholz, Jens Die BuLa's 712 M 551 00:29:09
Krüger, Karlheinz SV Eversen 713 M 552 00:29:10
Hecker, Heike Meilenwölfe 714 W 162 00:29:11
Haus, Pascal SVO 715 M 553 00:29:11
Mauritz, Henning Holzwerk 716 M 554 00:29:11
Müller , Dagmar Sennheiser 717 W 163 00:29:11
Hohmann, Sascha Celle 718 M 555 00:29:11
Blazek, Matthias 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 719 M 556 00:29:12
Scharwächter, Thomas hubergroup Deutschland 720 M 557 00:29:12
Dworatzek, Sarah Katholische Grundschule 721 W 164 00:29:12
Zied, Heni Ecoroll AG 722 M 558 00:29:13
Trinks, Gisa NORMEC Running Team 723 W 165 00:29:13
Garbode, Yorick IGS Celle 724 M 559 00:29:14
Sievers, Laura NVK 725 W 166 00:29:14
Kubatscheck, Peter Celle 726 M 560 00:29:15
Wilke, Stefan Celle 727 M 561 00:29:15
Martens, Sven Gymnasium Ernestinum 728 M 562 00:29:15
Krüger, Theo SV Eversen 729 M 563 00:29:15
Wildmoser, Lars GS Klein Hehlen 730 M 564 00:29:16
Berg, Nina KSB INTAX 731 W 167 00:29:16
Latta, Marco Hambühren 732 M 565 00:29:17
Bhat, Sriharsha Die Kämpfer 733 M 566 00:29:17
Schäfer, Josephin Hambühren 734 W 168 00:29:18
Ebert, Kirsten Team Bachschleife 735 W 169 00:29:18
Müller, Sabrina Hannover 736 W 170 00:29:18
Buch, Paul OBI 737 M 567 00:29:19
Gebauer, Thomas Katzenöhrchenlauf 738 M 568 00:29:19
Treviranus, Tobias Familie Treviranus 739 M 569 00:29:20
Getthoefer, Sofie MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 740 W 171 00:29:20
Dolge, Sebastian OHE 741 M 570 00:29:20
Duddek, Jonja OHE 742 W 172 00:29:20
Schmidt, Carlotta LAZ Celle 743 W 173 00:29:21
Schwolow, Klara Lauftruppe IKG 744 W 174 00:29:21
Janzen, Robert Sprachheilschule Celle 745 M 571 00:29:21
schubert, Steven celle 746 M 572 00:29:21
Himmler, Andreas Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 747 M 573 00:29:22
Peters, Torsten Holzzentrum Luhmann 748 M 574 00:29:22
Morales Diaz, Paola Katholische Grundschule 749 W 175 00:29:22
Saadieh, Mohammad Running Desaster 750 M 575 00:29:22
Harnisch, Maja FC Bayern Fanclub 751 W 176 00:29:23
Berg, Katharina GS Waldweg 752 W 177 00:29:24
Berkhan, Ingo TuS Bröckel 753 M 576 00:29:24
O'Connell, Jamie Holzwerk 754 M 577 00:29:24
Buhr, Nathalie Bergen 755 W 178 00:29:25
Müller, Joris Nienhagen 756 M 578 00:29:25
Gottwald, Estelle FC Neuwarmbüchen 757 W 179 00:29:25
Schwengfelder, Anton Katholische Grundschule 758 M 579 00:29:25
Kampe, Thorsten TuS Bröckel 759 M 580 00:29:25
Häring, Natascha LG Celle-Land 760 W 180 00:29:26
Aid, Nur Team MIDCO 761 M 581 00:29:26
Kampe, Johanna TuS Bröckel 762 W 181 00:29:26
Zachert, Piet GS Adelheidsdorf 763 M 582 00:29:27
Rudolph, Kirsten MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 764 W 182 00:29:27
Lieser, Peter MTV Rethmar 765 M 583 00:29:27
Müller, Norbert Nienhagen 766 M 584 00:29:28
Krause, Tom-Benno Barilla Deutschland 767 M 585 00:29:28
Nitschke, Paul FC Neuwarmbüchen 768 M 586 00:29:28
Liedke, Ellen LG Celle-Land 769 W 183 00:29:29
Terpe, Nico Lauftruppe IKG 770 M 587 00:29:30
Usling, Dörte Löhne 771 W 184 00:29:30
Günes, Yunus Emre GS Klein Hehlen 772 M 588 00:29:31
Popien, Moritz Fußballfreunde Thören 773 M 589 00:29:32
Langkabel, Birgit Post SV Uelzen 774 W 185 00:29:32
Feierabend, Sabrina team hagebau 775 W 186 00:29:32
Behre, Yan Simon GS Altstädter Schule 776 M 590 00:29:33
Riepshoff, Thomas IGS Celle 777 M 591 00:29:33
Schüller, Anne IGS Celle 778 W 187 00:29:33
Lehmann, Christin OHE 779 M 592 00:29:33
Behre, Khai-Nhon GS Altstädter Schule 780 M 593 00:29:34
Birkigt, Martin IGS Celle 781 M 594 00:29:34
Oelker, Carolin Die Kämpfer 782 W 188 00:29:35
Schlesselmann, Silke Drogen 783 W 189 00:29:35
Sadowski, Saskia Lauftreff SG Bomlitz 784 W 190 00:29:35
Winter, Anne VfL Westercelle 785 W 191 00:29:36
Hoppe, Florian Die Kämpfer 786 M 595 00:29:36
Sharifi, Morteza Güldene Sonne 787 M 596 00:29:36
Döring, Frieda Hehlentorpiraten 788 W 192 00:29:37
Saake, Verena Hehlentorpiraten 789 W 193 00:29:37
Scharmer, Pascal Barilla Deutschland 790 M 597 00:29:38
Goletz, Ali Hermann-Reske-Schule 791 M 598 00:29:38
Suhr, Moritz Achtziger Jahre Party -18 März 792 M 599 00:29:39
Heins, Christin Erler´s flotte Füße 793 W 194 00:29:39
Bosse, Jocelyn IGS Celle 794 W 195 00:29:39
Göres, Joachim Rapid Celle 795 M 600 00:29:39
Wüst, Jendrik Gymnasium Ernestinum 796 M 601 00:29:40
Weniger, Karsten Go20 Hildesheim 797 M 602 00:29:40
Schüpfer, Tim Die schönen Drei 798 M 603 00:29:41
Krause, Tobias Hehlentorschule Celle 799 M 604 00:29:41
Aykul, Özgür OneSubsea 800 M 605 00:29:41
Rösch, Axel SVO 801 M 606 00:29:41
Wehr, Greta MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 802 W 196 00:29:42
Schmidt, Sabrina Team Brustbehaarung 803 W 197 00:29:42
Bothe, Andreas Team MIDCO 804 M 607 00:29:42
Schlienkamp, Caroline Team Talanx 805 W 198 00:29:43
Vespermann, Berit TriAs Hildesheim 806 W 199 00:29:44
Friedrich, Jette MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 807 W 200 00:29:44
Dreyer, Christian Celle 808 M 608 00:29:44
Kupczak, Lisa Zeven 809 W 201 00:29:44
Friesen, Felix GS Klein Hehlen 810 M 609 00:29:45
Gonsior, Maximilian Team MIDCO 811 M 610 00:29:45
Dormuth, Dennis katzenoehrchenlauf.de 812 M 611 00:29:45
Ackermann, Detlef SV Munster 813 M 612 00:29:46
Loske, Michael Team Gymnasium Burgdorf 814 M 613 00:29:46
Kaplan, Alexandra TUS Ebstorf 815 W 202 00:29:46
Feller, Jasmin Running Team Mellendorf 816 W 203 00:29:48
Butenhoff, Gaby Team Talanx 817 W 204 00:29:48
Herschelmann, Franziska AKH Celle 818 W 205 00:29:49
Kneip, Doris LG Celle-Land 819 W 206 00:29:49
Korff, Stefan Hannover 820 M 614 00:29:49
Grethen, Leni Grethen + Partner 821 W 207 00:29:50
Becker, Julius Team Bachschleife 822 M 615 00:29:50
Krebs, Sylke Optiker Westphal 823 W 208 00:29:51
Bohl, Jana Die Bohls 824 W 209 00:29:51
Bohl, Richard Die Bohls 825 M 616 00:29:51
Bosse, Tyrece-Blaine Aidsberatung Infoline-Celle 826 M 617 00:29:52
Mielke, Ulrich Bergen 827 M 618 00:29:52
Larsson, Urban Barilla Deutschland 828 M 619 00:29:52
Erler, Henrik Erler´s flotte Füße 829 M 620 00:29:52
Bartels, Helga GOES GmbH Running Team 830 W 210 00:29:52
Terres, Markus Team Bachschleife 831 M 621 00:29:52
Kaftan, Fatima Team Kirsten 832 W 211 00:29:55
Tholen, Madita Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 833 W 212 00:29:56
Killesreiter, Gregor The Untameables 834 M 622 00:29:56
Engelhart, Klaus Haacke Haus 835 M 623 00:29:57
Karak, Fatime Optiker Westphal 836 W 213 00:29:57
Asmussen, Hanna Die Rose Shakers 837 W 214 00:29:57
Krüger, Maria Die Rose Shakers 838 W 215 00:29:57
Wodtke, Stefan Blumläger Schule 839 M 624 00:29:58
Diepen, Alva-Blomma Grundschule Lachendorf 840 W 216 00:29:58
Mikulski, Jan Hildesheim 841 W 217 00:29:59
Sell, Daniela Sarstedt 842 W 218 00:29:59
Seeger, Lenja Blumläger Schule 843 W 219 00:29:59
Kolpack, Jens Hannover 844 M 625 00:29:59
Grelle, Matthias The Untameables 845 M 626 00:29:59
Pätz, Hans Barilla Deutschland 846 M 627 00:30:00
Wöhling, Felix Holzwerk 847 M 628 00:30:00
Buhr, Constanze Bergen 848 W 220 00:30:02
Ludwig, Daria Braunschweig 849 W 221 00:30:02
Müller, Timo Braunschweig 850 M 629 00:30:02
Evers, Annkatrin Conmetall 851 W 222 00:30:02
Blackshaw, Garreth Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 852 M 630 00:30:02
Byrne, Felix Skate-Team-Celle e.V 853 M 631 00:30:02
Heid, Celine The Heids 854 W 223 00:30:02
Bredemeier, Matthias Adelheidsdorf 855 M 632 00:30:03
Gördes, Caroline Mtv Bispingen 856 W 224 00:30:03
Tetzlaff, Hannah-Faith Mtv Bispingen 857 W 225 00:30:03
Nardi, Santiago Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 858 M 633 00:30:03
Golombek, Steffen CFG Wietze 859 M 634 00:30:04
Cox, Percy Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 860 M 635 00:30:04
Tilson, Dijon Paul Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 861 M 636 00:30:05
Hein, Titus Skate-Team-Celle e.V 862 M 637 00:30:05
Strathausen, Sylke The Untameables 863 W 226 00:30:05
Günther, Robin Langlingen 864 M 638 00:30:06
Denecke, Nicole GS Klein Hehlen 865 W 227 00:30:06
Byrne, Malte Skate-Team-Celle e.V 866 M 639 00:30:06
Pautz, Steffen Holzwerk 867 M 640 00:30:06
Doppke, Michael CFG Wietze 868 M 641 00:30:07
Wernicke, Luca Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 869 M 642 00:30:07
Wendt, Hanna Laufclub Burgwedel 870 W 228 00:30:07
Knieschke, Ulrich Celle 871 M 643 00:30:07
Worlitzsch, Attila Celle 872 M 644 00:30:07
Adam, Michael MTV Eintr. Celle 873 M 645 00:30:08
Hartmann, Andreas Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 874 M 646 00:30:08
Hartmann, Florian GS Bruchhagen 875 M 647 00:30:08
Maecker, Paula Gymnasium Ernestinum 876 W 229 00:30:08
Winkelhake, Timo Florian Tour-Biene Volksdorf 877 M 648 00:30:09
Falk, Klaus Barilla Deutschland 878 M 649 00:30:09
Niemann, Hendrik Niemann-Team 879 M 650 00:30:09
Rodenwaldt, Alissa Hamburg 880 W 230 00:30:09
Berner-Wottke, Diana MTV Ahnsbeck 881 W 231 00:30:10
Pelz, Katrin GS Altstädter Schule 882 W 232 00:30:10
Blagaila, Nicolae Edi Hehlentorschule Celle 883 M 651 00:30:10
Niemann, Lüder Niemann-Team 884 M 652 00:30:10
Höner, Jürgen Physiotherapie J. Höner 885 M 653 00:30:10
Hein, Greta Skate-Team-Celle e.V 886 W 233 00:30:10
Schmidt, Frederic Faßberg 887 M 654 00:30:10
Hartmann, Franziska GS Bruchhagen 888 W 234 00:30:11
Tilson, Tina Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 889 W 235 00:30:11
Niemann, Frithjof Niemann-Team 890 M 655 00:30:11
Hofmann, Oliver VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 891 M 656 00:30:11
Schmidt, Carolina Hildesheim 892 W 236 00:30:11
Röper, Christian hubergroup Deutschland 893 M 657 00:30:12
Jandt, Detlef Eintracht Salzwedel 894 M 658 00:30:12
Peter, Kai Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 895 M 659 00:30:12
Umann, Jürgen Sittensen 896 M 660 00:30:13
Gosewisch, Annabelle NORMEC Running Team 897 W 237 00:30:13
Schmidt, Daniel CeDenti's 898 M 661 00:30:13
Postel, Johannes Skate-Team-Celle e.V 899 M 662 00:30:13
Großheim, Udo Lea 900 M 663 00:30:14
Lamouchi, Sara Lachendorf 901 W 238 00:30:14
Gropp, Jörn MCJ 902 M 664 00:30:14
Gropp, Merle MCJ 903 W 239 00:30:14
Alatas, Sipan MTV Eintracht Celle U15 904 M 665 00:30:14
Fanenbruck, Monique CeDenti's 905 W 240 00:30:14
Möhrmann, Jürgen CeDenti's 906 M 666 00:30:14
Heißenberg, Cathrin LG Oerlinghausen 907 W 241 00:30:14
Scholz, Henry Celle 908 M 667 00:30:16
Schönberg, Susan Plan hilft Kindern 909 W 242 00:30:17
Roos, Katarzyna Team Talanx 910 W 243 00:30:17
Klingeberg, Julia SV Munster 911 W 244 00:30:17
Grohmann, Kira Die Grohmänner 912 W 245 00:30:18
Trauth, Lucca Kanuclub Lachendorf 913 M 668 00:30:18
Bothe, Ilka Optiker Westphal 914 W 246 00:30:18
Endler, Maria Katholische Grundschule 915 W 247 00:30:19
Schneider-Wieland, Christian Katholische Grundschule 916 M 669 00:30:19
Seiler, Dieter Reservistenkamerds. Lachtetal 917 M 670 00:30:19
Rosebrock, Nina Klinikum Wahrendorff 918 W 248 00:30:20
Müller, Lorenz Braunschweig 919 M 671 00:30:21
Engelhart, Petra Haacke Haus 920 W 249 00:30:21
Mosig, Marina Haacke Haus 921 W 250 00:30:21
Reitz, Majbrit hubergroup Deutschland 922 W 251 00:30:21
Cwielag, Diana Klinikum Wahrendorff 923 W 252 00:30:21
Müller, Andree Barilla Deutschland 924 M 672 00:30:22
Röber, Johanna Sportpoint Lachendorf 925 W 253 00:30:22
Mechler, Christopher Commerzbank Celle 926 M 673 00:30:23
Zachert, Helen GS Adelheidsdorf 927 W 254 00:30:23
Mechler, Kai Commerzbank Celle 928 M 674 00:30:24
Landgraff, Maximilian Landgraffs 929 M 675 00:30:24
Hundertmark, Nadine Team Talanx 930 W 255 00:30:24
Koroletz, Wilhelm Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 931 M 676 00:30:25
Smarsch, Marcel Vivus Jugendhilfe 932 M 677 00:30:25
Schläpfer, Birko ZAG Celle 933 M 678 00:30:25
Rose, Melissa Feuerwehr Celle 934 W 256 00:30:25
Weiss, Rüdiger BTTG ITAG Celle 935 M 679 00:30:26
Sharifi, Sabine LC 92 Bad Salzuflen 936 W 257 00:30:26
Bork, Birgit Team Brustbehaarung 937 W 258 00:30:26
Rietze, Karsten 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 938 M 680 00:30:27
Lebahn, Alexander Celle 939 M 681 00:30:28
Linke, Stephan Team Sison Elektrotechnik 940 M 682 00:30:28
Kraja, Klensi MTV Eintracht Celle U15 941 M 683 00:30:28
Schulz-Kerst, Susan Nienhagen 942 W 259 00:30:29
Harms, Günter OneSubsea 943 M 684 00:30:29
Schneider, Julia ZAG Celle 944 W 260 00:30:29
Westermann, Gerhard Lt. Walsrode 945 M 685 00:30:30
Brandes, Karen Brandes/Duckart 946 W 261 00:30:30
Giggel, Luise Diesdorfer SV 947 W 262 00:30:30
Kruse, Phillip Celler Ruderverein e.V. 948 M 686 00:30:31
Hauschild-Tatje, Petra Güldene Sonne 949 W 263 00:30:31
Rautenberg, Petra TSV Lemke 950 W 264 00:30:31
Kempf, Lara Die Kämpfer 951 W 265 00:30:32
Sell, Jens Ecoroll AG 952 M 687 00:30:32
Holt, Dylan Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 953 M 688 00:30:32
Mähs, Louis IGS Celle 954 M 689 00:30:32
Vogt, Matthias Sarstedt 955 M 690 00:30:33
Puls, Christian Haacke Haus 956 M 691 00:30:33
Wehrhahn, Nele Laufclub Burgwedel 957 W 266 00:30:33
Watzlawek, Katrin Team 958 W 267 00:30:33
Fidor, Mareike Hamburg 959 W 268 00:30:34
Buchholz, Tom SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 960 M 692 00:30:34
Freund, Paul Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 961 M 693 00:30:35
Helbig, Martin Sportpoint Lachendorf 962 M 694 00:30:36
Ricker, Pauline Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 963 W 269 00:30:36
Kortemeier, Steffi Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 964 W 270 00:30:36
Armen, Pascalis GOES GmbH Running Team 965 M 695 00:30:37
Lehmkuhl, Sarah Mtv Bispingen 966 W 271 00:30:37
Poppe-Neumann, Anja Mtv Bispingen 967 W 272 00:30:38
Wolf, Katharina TSV Lemke 968 W 273 00:30:39
Erbstoesser, Volker Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 969 M 696 00:30:44
Hartwig, Maarten Drogen 970 M 697 00:30:44
Crolly, Leo GS Altstädter Schule 971 M 698 00:30:44
Hakrash, Maryami Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 972 M 699 00:30:45
Dupree, Michael Ecoroll AG 973 M 700 00:30:45
Schuermann, Joachim NOV Tuboscope 974 M 701 00:30:45
Fabisch, Hauke Celle 975 M 702 00:30:45
Frehse, Julia Team Kirsten 976 W 274 00:30:46
Kurz, Tobias Celle 977 M 703 00:30:47
Diocles, Philippe Conmetall 978 M 704 00:30:47
Crolly, Marcus GS Altstädter Schule 979 M 705 00:30:47
Wagner, Sarina Rapid Celle 980 W 275 00:30:47
Gonsior, Jan-Martin Team MIDCO 981 M 706 00:30:47
Koch , Denise TSV Lemke 982 W 276 00:30:47
Dede, Stefanie Lindhorst-Gruppe 983 W 277 00:30:47
Kruse, Anja Windsurfteam Celle 984 W 278 00:30:47
Gerns, Else Team Brustbehaarung 985 W 279 00:30:48
Hustedt, Lenny-Wayne GS Altstädter Schule 986 M 707 00:30:49
Staats, Moritz IGS Celle 987 M 708 00:30:49
Riemann-Lindhorst, Nina Lindhorst-Gruppe 988 W 280 00:30:49
Rump, Christian Celle 989 M 709 00:30:49
Maischak, Martin VFL Westercelle 990 M 710 00:30:50
O'Connell, Kyle Holzwerk 991 M 711 00:30:50
Hansen, Briar Celle 992 M 712 00:30:51
Schnitker, Mark Rheda-Wiedenbrück 993 M 713 00:30:51
Baumann, Joerg Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 994 M 714 00:30:51
Lietz, Christian Die Olsenbande 995 M 715 00:30:51
Ketter, Jennifer ZAG Celle 996 W 281 00:30:52
Tergau, Jonas Celle 997 M 716 00:30:53
Veth, Norbert GS Klein Hehlen 998 M 717 00:30:53
Feder, Henrik IGS Celle 999 M 718 00:30:53
Wehrhahn, Jonas Laufclub Burgwedel 1000 M 719 00:30:53
Schmidtke, Tim Celle 1001 M 720 00:30:54
Block, Dennis 4wände Immobilien 1002 M 721 00:30:54
Krebs, Malte Celle 1003 M 722 00:30:55
Mönkemeyer, Jens Blanke-Colshorn 1004 M 723 00:30:55
Rieckenberg, Thorsten Hannoversche Volksbank 1005 M 724 00:30:55
Wundram, Maik hubergroup Deutschland 1006 M 725 00:30:55
Westermeyer, Sebastian Dr. Kanuclub Lachendorf 1007 M 726 00:30:56
Heller, Luca Lion GS Klein Hehlen 1008 M 727 00:30:57
Lukaschzyk, Tim OHE 1009 M 728 00:30:57
de Haan, Christina Sehnde 1010 W 282 00:30:57
Heuer, Mario hubergroup Deutschland 1011 M 729 00:30:58
Schneider, Thore IGS Celle 1012 M 730 00:30:58
Tüting, Katja KKH Team 1013 W 283 00:30:58
Heuke, Rieke MTV Ohrdorf 1014 W 284 00:30:58
Beins, Caroline Hohne 1015 W 285 00:30:59
Kuhnert, Jule Celle 1016 W 286 00:30:59
Schlothauer, Vitali Barilla Deutschland 1017 M 731 00:30:59
Putzier, Jan Henner Team Kirsten 1018 M 732 00:30:59
Schulze, Max Leon IGS Celle 1019 M 733 00:31:01
Hermecke, Sandra LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. 1020 W 287 00:31:01
Rode, Meike Physiotherapie J. Höner 1021 W 288 00:31:01
Steingräber, Frederik Hildesheim 1022 M 734 00:31:02
Steyer, Oskar hambühren 1023 M 735 00:31:03
Kaltwasser, Peter Holzzentrum Luhmann 1024 M 736 00:31:04
Bohlmann, Britta Reessum Schleessel 1025 W 289 00:31:05
Jeremie, Dr. Frauke AKH Celle 1026 W 290 00:31:05
Dalkoparan, Mert Can Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1027 M 737 00:31:05
Knutsen, Martin BTTG ITAG Celle 1028 M 738 00:31:05
Beume, Hans - Joachim Die Freitagsläufer 1029 M 739 00:31:05
Kaltwasser, Laura Holzzentrum Luhmann 1030 W 291 00:31:05
Warncke, Jörg Reservistenkamerds. Lachtetal 1031 M 740 00:31:05
Hess, Ricardo Allianz Mühlenstr. 1032 M 741 00:31:06
Shirazi, Shahriar hubergroup Deutschland 1033 M 742 00:31:06
Haji, Nazdar IGS Celle 1034 W 292 00:31:07
Böning, Regina Hamburg 1035 W 293 00:31:08
Moalla, Karim CFG Wietze 1036 M 743 00:31:08
Pirch, Andreas Hehlentorschule Celle 1037 M 744 00:31:09
Lausch, Jens LT Liebenau 1038 M 745 00:31:09
Andresen, Tanja AKH Celle 1039 W 294 00:31:10
Uibel, Marc-Robert Barilla Deutschland 1040 M 746 00:31:10
Ehmann, Marlene team hagebau 1041 W 295 00:31:10
Marquardt, Martin Achilles Laufgruppe 1042 M 747 00:31:11
Witthöft, Susanne Mtv Bispingen 1043 W 296 00:31:11
Lömker, Sabine Blanke-Colshorn 1044 W 297 00:31:13
Lühmann, Tim Lühmann 1045 M 748 00:31:13
Böger, Nadine OHE 1046 M 749 00:31:13
Matull, Daniel Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 1047 M 750 00:31:14
Roy, Katharina Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 1048 W 298 00:31:14
Winkelmann, Angela Heidschnecken 1049 W 299 00:31:15
Schneider, Nancy Klinikum Wahrendorff 1050 W 300 00:31:15
Zinser, Anja AKH Celle 1051 W 301 00:31:16
Schirmer, Leon GS Altstädter Schule 1052 M 751 00:31:16
Lübbe-Jess, Ann-Christin SVO 1053 W 302 00:31:16
Wiese, Detlef LG Hopfen Schackensleben e.V. 1054 M 752 00:31:16
Michaelis, Frank Holzwerk 1055 M 753 00:31:16
Wellmann, Wolfgang AKH Celle 1056 M 754 00:31:17
Koschwitz, Kim Isabel SVO 1057 W 303 00:31:17
Schepelmann, Jana SVO 1058 W 304 00:31:17
Pöhland, Kai-Uwe Feuerwehr Celle 1059 M 755 00:31:17
Breuer, Steven AKH Celle 1060 M 756 00:31:18
Heins, Karin Erler´s flotte Füße 1061 W 305 00:31:18
Klaproth, Linus GS Klein Hehlen 1062 M 757 00:31:18
Schanda, Jonas JeJoKa 1063 M 758 00:31:18
Terres, Luisa Team Bachschleife 1064 W 306 00:31:18
Verhovec-Hoffmann, Ellen Celle 1065 W 307 00:31:19
Schanda, Kathrin JeJoKa 1066 W 308 00:31:19
Kosel, Sandra Gehrden 1067 W 309 00:31:20
Portius, Niklas CFG Wietze 1068 M 759 00:31:20
Portius, Sascha CFG Wietze 1069 M 760 00:31:20
Kügler, Merle Die Kämpfer 1070 W 310 00:31:20
Lura, Tjorben HARTMANN VALVES 1071 M 761 00:31:22
Chougule, Harishkumar Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1072 M 762 00:31:23
Kempf, Michaela Die Kämpfer 1073 W 311 00:31:23
Ziesmann, Hardy Celle 1074 M 763 00:31:24
Müller, Hilke HARTMANN VALVES 1075 W 312 00:31:24
Schlottau, Dr. Ralf KSB INTAX 1076 M 764 00:31:24
Bünger, Lisa HARTMANN VALVES 1077 W 313 00:31:25
Baumann, Johanna Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1078 W 314 00:31:26
Eggers, Pia-Sophie Brille: Fielmann 1079 W 315 00:31:26
Rüst, Jan-Markus hubergroup Deutschland 1080 M 765 00:31:26
Schwolow, Paula Lauftruppe IKG 1081 W 316 00:31:26
Siebert, Luca-Ben Team Siebert 1082 M 766 00:31:26
Friese, Kathrin Braunschweig 1083 W 317 00:31:27
Rätzel, Tilman AKH Celle 1084 M 767 00:31:27
Schoeneck, Hanne Runforfun 1085 W 318 00:31:27
Kolibaba, Vivien Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 1086 W 319 00:31:27
Steyer, Christian hambühren 1087 M 768 00:31:28
Meinhardt, Nicole AKH Celle 1088 W 320 00:31:28
Hanke , Rüdiger Barilla Deutschland 1089 M 769 00:31:28
Seisselberg, Sonja Barilla Deutschland 1090 W 321 00:31:28
Mewert, Heidrun Team Marhenke 1091 W 322 00:31:28
Siebert, Benny Team Siebert 1092 M 770 00:31:29
Siebert, Nicole Team Siebert 1093 W 323 00:31:29
Rahn, Michael SVO 1094 M 771 00:31:30
Zdarsky, Günther FC Laßbruch/Silixen 1095 M 772 00:31:30
Chesko, Deanna Bremen 1096 W 324 00:31:30
Weber , Kathrein Doppelpacker 1097 W 325 00:31:31
Nischkowsky, Marco Ecoroll AG 1098 M 773 00:31:31
Gieseking, Thomas Gymnasium Ernestinum 1099 M 774 00:31:31
Schumann, Patrick Jobcenter Celle 1100 M 775 00:31:31
Lewing, Andrea TUS Ebstorf 1101 W 326 00:31:31
Voiges, Sabine AKH Celle 1102 W 327 00:31:32
Bräuer, Patrick HARTMANN VALVES 1103 M 776 00:31:32
Gieseking, Rahel Katholische Grundschule 1104 W 328 00:31:32
Kronemann, Andreas Team Talanx 1105 M 777 00:31:32
Scheikowski, Christiane Celle 1106 W 329 00:31:33
Wientzek, Barbara Braunschweig 1107 W 330 00:31:33
Wientzek, Helmut Braunschweig 1108 M 778 00:31:33
Kröncke, Tiziano Blumläger Schule 1109 M 779 00:31:33
Barchfeld, Jan OneSubsea 1110 M 780 00:31:33
Hannemann, Claas Celle 1111 M 781 00:31:34
Hampel, Mirco Blumläger Schule 1112 M 782 00:31:34
Lange, Benjamin HARTMANN VALVES 1113 M 783 00:31:34
Kuchemüller, Lotte Die Glitzerflitzer 1114 W 331 00:31:35
Leschniewski, Sascha Hamburg 1115 M 784 00:31:35
Paske, Tim FFW Hambühren 1116 M 785 00:31:35
Postleb, Moritz FFW Hambühren 1117 M 786 00:31:35
Dammann, Aurel TriAs Hildesheim 1118 M 787 00:31:35
Kling, Luna Chiara Die KLINGelings 1119 W 332 00:31:36
Bolender, Carmen VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1120 W 333 00:31:36
Dammann, Ulrike TriAs Hildesheim 1121 W 334 00:31:36
Marwedel, Lourdes 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 1122 W 335 00:31:37
Osborne, Alexander Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1123 M 788 00:31:37
Pirch, Mattis Hehlentorschule Celle 1124 M 789 00:31:37
Kampel, Simon IAC CELLE 1125 M 790 00:31:37
Frommer, Lennard GS Adelheidsdorf 1126 M 791 00:31:38
Neumann, Saskia GS Waldweg 1127 W 336 00:31:38
Stöneberg, Beate Nun aber los 1128 W 337 00:31:38
Gleue, Celine Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1129 W 338 00:31:39
Bogomolow, Sergej Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1130 M 792 00:31:39
Goeze, Hannah GS Adelheidsdorf 1131 W 339 00:31:39
Müller, Hendrik MR SYSTEME 1132 M 793 00:31:39
Knop, Ramona Brille: Fielmann 1133 W 340 00:31:40
Powell, Kayne GS Bruchhagen 1134 M 794 00:31:40
Mamojka, Christian MR SYSTEME 1135 M 795 00:31:40
Heinrichs , Ivonne Barilla Deutschland 1136 W 341 00:31:41
Mantwill, Michael Klinikum Wahrendorff 1137 M 796 00:31:41
Heid, Sven The Heids 1138 M 797 00:31:41
Thiemann, Amelie Celle 1139 W 342 00:31:42
Raida, David BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 1140 M 798 00:31:43
Kleine, Michelle CFG Wietze 1141 W 343 00:31:43
Cordts, Petra GOES GmbH Running Team 1142 W 344 00:31:43
Dettki, Enna Lauftruppe IKG 1143 W 345 00:31:43
Schumacher, Mathilde Lauftruppe IKG 1144 W 346 00:31:43
Harnisch, Tamara FC Bayern Fanclub 1145 W 347 00:31:43
Hellmann, Dirk Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1146 M 799 00:31:44
Gerdau, Nathalie TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1147 W 348 00:31:45
Münk, Andrea die späten raketen 1148 W 349 00:31:45
Meyer, Henning MR SYSTEME 1149 M 800 00:31:45
Freundt, Kai Sassenburg 1150 M 801 00:31:46
Pohland, Jan Holzwerk 1151 M 802 00:31:46
Luft, Arne ZAG Celle 1152 M 803 00:31:46
Günther, Anika Langlingen 1153 W 350 00:31:47
Fischbach, Ian Wietzenbruchschule 1154 M 804 00:31:47
Grasztat, Dámaris Brille: Fielmann 1155 W 351 00:31:48
Anton, Anneke Grundschule Lachendorf 1156 W 352 00:31:48
Hartmann, Melanie HARTMANN VALVES 1157 W 353 00:31:48
Mpumuliza, Cyrille OneSubsea 1158 M 805 00:31:48
Höfer, Tanja Sportfreunde Eschede 1159 W 354 00:31:48
Kahn, Emily Lachendorf 1160 W 355 00:31:48
Bödecker, Bernd Celle 1161 M 806 00:31:49
Rauch, Melina Schneverdingen 1162 W 356 00:31:49
Oehl, Luciano Wietzenbruchschule 1163 M 807 00:31:49
Dettmer, Mariano Wietzenbruchschule 1164 M 808 00:31:50
Jirjahn, Alfred Soltau 1165 M 809 00:31:51
Buntin, Frederik AKH Celle 1166 M 810 00:31:52
Schnell, Andrea TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1167 W 357 00:31:52
Goeze, Tobias GS Adelheidsdorf 1168 M 811 00:31:53
Helmanzik, Herr SV Altencelle 1169 M 812 00:31:53
Shani Baki, Shaha Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1170 M 813 00:31:54
Wöhler, Günter Barilla Deutschland 1171 M 814 00:31:54
Rawlings, Emma MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1172 W 358 00:31:54
Fester, Gerda SV Altencelle 1173 W 359 00:31:54
Glober, Galina Celle 1174 W 360 00:31:55
Glaser, Matthias BTTG ITAG Celle 1175 M 815 00:31:55
Prate, Heiko BTTG ITAG Celle 1176 M 816 00:31:55
Busch, Claudia MCJ 1177 W 361 00:31:55
Walz, Ulli Bremen 1178 M 817 00:31:56
Geveke, Anja Grundschule Altencelle 1179 W 362 00:31:56
Wiedenroth, Susanna GS Heese-Süd 1180 W 363 00:31:56
Hoffmeister, Jens VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1181 M 818 00:31:56
Brinkmann, Rene Lebenshilfe Celle 1182 M 819 00:31:57
Hellmold, Sissi Celle 1183 W 364 00:31:58
Bothfeld, Sven hubergroup Deutschland 1184 M 820 00:31:58
Eppler, Uwe Ferienhaus-Grambzow 1185 M 821 00:31:59
Erdmann, Larissa Hambühren 1186 W 365 00:31:59
Schlesselmann, Christiane Drogen 1187 W 366 00:31:59
Schmidt, Bernd St. Georg-Apotheke 1188 M 822 00:31:59
Sachse, Souska Running Desaster 1189 W 367 00:32:00
Fischer, Maximillian Barilla Deutschland 1190 M 823 00:32:00
Kohls, Anke Katholische Grundschule 1191 W 368 00:32:01
Beutner, Michael TSV Wietzendorf LT 1192 M 824 00:32:01
Svedavicius, Semir WG 10c 1193 M 825 00:32:01
Knoop, Tristan Celler Ruderverein e.V. 1194 M 826 00:32:02
Erdmann, Frank Hambühren 1195 M 827 00:32:03
Lüsch, Maik GOES GmbH Running Team 1196 M 828 00:32:03
Averbeck, Miriam GS Waldweg 1197 W 369 00:32:03
Becker, Paula MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1198 W 370 00:32:03
Schnell, Peter TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1199 M 829 00:32:03
Heins, June Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 1200 W 371 00:32:04
Jehle, Julia Barilla Deutschland 1201 W 372 00:32:04
Obermüller, Ronny Hinkelfuss 1202 M 830 00:32:05
Olbeter, Louisa Johanna Hinkelfuss 1203 W 373 00:32:05
von Jutrzenka, Anke IGS Celle 1204 W 374 00:32:05
Rüter, Hans-Heinrich TSV Wietzendorf LT 1205 M 831 00:32:05
Winkelhake, Tanja Tour-Biene Volksdorf 1206 W 375 00:32:06
Stumpf, Thomas hubergroup Deutschland 1207 M 832 00:32:06
Kraatz, Thomas Wunstorf 1208 M 833 00:32:08
Sieveke, Frauke Lauenau 1209 W 376 00:32:09
Neubauer, Olaf Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1210 M 834 00:32:09
Averbeck, Gerd GS Waldweg 1211 M 835 00:32:09
Grote, Manfred Sportclub Lüchow 1212 M 836 00:32:09
Hüpen, Angie BSG Springorum Bochum 1213 W 377 00:32:10
Rabe, Lukas Erler´s flotte Füße 1214 M 837 00:32:10
Bargemann, Christiane TSV Lemke 1215 W 378 00:32:10
Thietcheus, Gudrun TSV Lemke 1216 W 379 00:32:10
Lindner, Ines Blumläger Schule 1217 W 380 00:32:11
Reuschel, Dominique Blumläger Schule 1218 W 381 00:32:11
Jacob, Imke die späten raketen 1219 W 382 00:32:11
Franke-Dehn , Pierre Barilla Deutschland 1220 M 838 00:32:12
Lerbs, Carsten HARTMANN VALVES 1221 M 839 00:32:12
Jördens, Raimund SVO 1222 M 840 00:32:12
Ernst, Tanja Wunstorf 1223 W 383 00:32:13
Strickmann, Martin Celle 1224 M 841 00:32:13
Fröchtenicht, Martin Gymnasium Ernestinum 1225 M 842 00:32:13
Lindhorst, Luca Laurina trittnichtaufmeingehacktes.com 1226 W 384 00:32:13
Lindhorst, Patrizia trittnichtaufmeingehacktes.com 1227 W 385 00:32:13
Pinkert, Justus Grethen + Partner 1228 M 843 00:32:14
Fröchtenicht, Alina Gymnasium Ernestinum 1229 W 386 00:32:14
Bremer, Jan Hybrid Spezialisten 1230 M 844 00:32:14
Kaufeld, Andrea LT Liebenau 1231 W 387 00:32:14
Göres, Hans-Georg Rapid Celle 1232 M 845 00:32:14
Scheffler, Marcel Celle 1233 M 846 00:32:15
Sommer, Ulrike LT Liebenau 1234 W 388 00:32:15
Marwede, Hanna Sportpoint Lachendorf 1235 W 389 00:32:15
Redich, Melanie Gymnasium Ernestinum 1236 W 390 00:32:16
Schläpfer, Miriam ZAG Celle 1237 W 391 00:32:16
Lindloff, Marten Celle 1238 M 847 00:32:16
Ibsch, Franziska Lindhorst-Gruppe 1239 W 392 00:32:16
Jörgensen, Inken Blanke-Colshorn 1240 W 393 00:32:17
Müller, Markus Chriwa 1241 M 848 00:32:17
Starke, Friederike Chriwa 1242 W 394 00:32:17
Gärner , Saskia Chriwa 1243 W 395 00:32:18
Aldag, Annette GS Garßen 1244 W 396 00:32:18
Brandes, Janis Gymnasium Ernestinum 1245 M 849 00:32:18
Drews, Danielle Celle 1246 W 397 00:32:20
Herrmann, Chantal Hambühren 1247 W 398 00:32:20
Klapproth, Sandra Hambühren 1248 W 399 00:32:20
Scholz, Lukas BTTG ITAG Celle 1249 M 850 00:32:20
Shaimaa, Abdul Ghafar Hameed Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1250 M 851 00:32:21
Mautz, Michael team hagebau 1251 M 852 00:32:21
Wenzel, Pauline Trispel GmbH 1252 W 400 00:32:21
Hartwig , Claudia Drogen 1253 W 401 00:32:22
Naumann, Sandra team hagebau 1254 W 402 00:32:22
Müller, Hans-Hermann EDEKA Müller 1255 M 853 00:32:22
Müller, Carina Dreckspatzen 1256 W 403 00:32:23
Krüger, Marianne HARTMANN VALVES 1257 W 404 00:32:23
Hartmann, Günther Northeim 1258 M 854 00:32:24
Sprakties, Daniela Wathlingen 1259 W 405 00:32:24
Schmied, Martin OneSubsea 1260 M 855 00:32:24
Taubert, Martina Zwei Zwerge 1261 W 406 00:32:24
Tewes, Maja Nienhagen 1262 W 407 00:32:25
Beck, Günter Steinhorst 1263 M 856 00:32:26
Ostertag, Andrea Fam. Ostertag 1264 W 408 00:32:26
Wilmsen, Jacqueline JNJW 1265 W 409 00:32:26
Tewes, Julia Nienhagen 1266 W 410 00:32:27
Würtz, Joachim www.armin-wuertz.de 1267 M 857 00:32:27
Marschner, Paul AI Fitness Celle 1268 M 858 00:32:27
Brendes, Ina OBI 1269 W 411 00:32:28
Tornow, Sabine Rapid Celle 1270 W 412 00:32:28
Haase, Manuela VGH Celle 1271 W 413 00:32:29
Bontenbal, Jolina 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 1272 W 414 00:32:30
Schlüter, Dirck Reservistenkamerds. Lachtetal 1273 M 859 00:32:31
Nelte, Ronja Winsen 1274 W 415 00:32:32
Leschnik, Carina Klinikum Wahrendorff 1275 W 416 00:32:32
Speder, Kerstin Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 1276 W 417 00:32:32
Rybicka, Natalia Blumläger Schule 1277 W 418 00:32:33
Vollmer, Bettina Seelze 1278 W 419 00:32:34
Teschner, Michael ELIXIA 1279 M 860 00:32:34
Schoeneck, Emma Runforfun 1280 W 420 00:32:35
von Hoff, Jannik IGS Celle 1281 M 861 00:32:36
Backhaus, Stephan Feuerwehr Celle 1282 M 862 00:32:36
Rohmann, Cassidy Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 1283 W 421 00:32:37
Krause, Wiebke Hamburg 1284 W 422 00:32:38
Richardt, Quentin IGS Celle 1285 M 863 00:32:38
Terhorst, Janna Celle 1286 W 423 00:32:39
Spannaus, Yanneck IGS Celle 1287 M 864 00:32:39
Untiet, David TeamPickPock 1288 M 865 00:32:39
Bönsch, Margitta HGL 1289 W 424 00:32:40
Akbayrak, Mustafa Barilla Deutschland 1290 M 866 00:32:40
Yazgan, Fikret Barilla Deutschland 1291 M 867 00:32:40
Thomas, Paul Louis IGS Celle 1292 M 868 00:32:40
Mendala, Winnie LAGROMELA 1293 W 425 00:32:40
Stenglein, Sylke Mtv Bispingen 1294 W 426 00:32:40
Bodenstedt, Teresa BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 1295 W 427 00:32:41
Meyer, Yvonne hubergroup Deutschland 1296 W 428 00:32:41
Bartels, Heiko SolWiDos 1297 M 869 00:32:41
Haeuser, Hilke Die Haeusers 1298 W 429 00:32:41
Killig, Ute Lindwedel 1299 W 430 00:32:41
Ehring, Christian celle 1300 M 870 00:32:43
Senkbeil, Carsten Die Sportskanonen 1301 M 871 00:32:43
Nolte, Katharina GS Waldweg 1302 W 431 00:32:43
Arnemann, Frank Nun aber los 1303 M 872 00:32:43
Sell, Frank NVK 1304 M 873 00:32:43
Untiet, Michael TeamPickPock 1305 M 874 00:32:43
Rauch, Jasmin Hildesheim 1306 W 432 00:32:44
Haßbecker, Wolfgang BSG Sparkasse Nienburg 1307 M 875 00:32:44
Pröve, Carsten Haacke Haus 1308 M 876 00:32:44
Müller, Luisa LT Isenhagener Land 1309 W 433 00:32:44
Hering, Stefan Normal Team Brustbehaarung 1310 M 877 00:32:44
Lengeling, Anna VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1311 W 434 00:32:44
Brandes, Wolfgang Brandes/Duckart 1312 M 878 00:32:45
Selke, Ande GS Heese-Süd 1313 M 879 00:32:45
Utermöhlen, Jule Laura hubergroup Deutschland 1314 W 435 00:32:45
Biesterfeld, Silas IGS Celle 1315 M 880 00:32:45
Fröhlich, Fritz Stadtvermessung Hannover 1316 M 881 00:32:45
Fröhlich, Paul Stadtvermessung Hannover 1317 M 882 00:32:45
Hillmann, Louisa Stadtvermessung Hannover 1318 W 436 00:32:45
Ehling, Annegret TuS Eversen/Sülze 1319 W 437 00:32:46
Potthoff, Greta Fit für Fred 1320 W 438 00:32:46
Strickmann, Santina Team 1321 W 439 00:32:46
Lanfermann, Ole Jasper Wietzenbruchschule 1322 M 883 00:32:46
Könneker, Ann-Kathrin AKH Celle 1323 W 440 00:32:47
Michel, Ingo Barilla Deutschland 1324 M 884 00:32:47
Ulbrich, Justin Güldene Sonne 1325 M 885 00:32:47
Seibel, Alexandra BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 1326 W 441 00:32:48
Boukarma, Karim Blumläger Schule 1327 M 886 00:32:49
Mutschler, Inga Diesdorfer SV 1328 W 442 00:32:49
Carl, Agnes SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 1329 W 443 00:32:49
Knapp, Michael Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1330 M 887 00:32:50
Boukarma, Rayyan Blumläger Schule 1331 M 888 00:32:50
Carl, Janne SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 1332 W 444 00:32:50
Gresch, Finn Wietzenbruchschule 1333 M 889 00:32:50
Spiering, Marc-Rene Güldene Sonne 1334 M 890 00:32:51
Gresch, Henning Wietzenbruchschule 1335 M 891 00:32:51
Steingräber, Sarah Grundschule Lachendorf 1336 W 445 00:32:53
Schneider, Oxana GS Waldweg 1337 W 446 00:32:53
Nörling, Paul Grundschule Altencelle 1338 M 892 00:32:54
Rhode, Leon Katholische Grundschule 1339 M 893 00:32:55
Zeitzer, Julia Rad.-Nuk. GP 1340 W 447 00:32:55
Göbel, Dagmar Celle 1341 W 448 00:32:56
Oestmann, Michelle Celle 1342 W 449 00:32:56
Bloch, Sabrina AI Fitness Celle 1343 W 450 00:32:56
Ricker, Helene Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 1344 W 451 00:32:56
Brockfeld, Jonas Braunschweig 1345 M 894 00:32:57
Lindner, Louisa Blumläger Schule 1346 W 452 00:32:57
Fink, Sophie Celler Ruderverein e.V. 1347 W 453 00:32:57
Beiersdorf, Vera Rad.-Nuk. GP 1348 W 454 00:32:57
Hermann, Pia Rad.-Nuk. GP 1349 W 455 00:32:57
Holitska, Kathleen Rad.-Nuk. GP 1350 W 456 00:32:57
Kouptchinski, Maria Blumläger Schule 1351 W 457 00:32:58
Köse, Berfin Dersim Blumläger Schule 1352 W 458 00:32:58
Bohnet, Jasmin CFG Wietze 1353 W 459 00:32:58
Bohnet, Jennifer CFG Wietze 1354 W 460 00:32:58
Bohnet, Jörg CFG Wietze 1355 M 895 00:32:58
Otto, Lea Holzzentrum Luhmann 1356 W 461 00:32:58
Kliewer, Sina Rad.-Nuk. GP 1357 W 462 00:32:58
Simon, Viktoria Rad.-Nuk. GP 1358 W 463 00:32:58
Unverricht, Alina Celle 1359 W 464 00:32:59
Rätzel, Wilken AKH Celle 1360 M 896 00:32:59
Krüger, Lea GS Altstädter Schule 1361 W 465 00:32:59
Städler, Emily Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 1362 W 466 00:32:59
Krüger, Karl-Peter GS Altstädter Schule 1363 M 897 00:33:00
Pfannmüller, Michel Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 1364 M 898 00:33:00
Fröhlich, Maren Stadtvermessung Hannover 1365 W 467 00:33:00
Keil, Silvia Celle 1366 W 468 00:33:02
Scholz, Franziska Flensburg 1367 W 469 00:33:02
Falk, Saskia Barilla Deutschland 1368 W 470 00:33:02
Renske, Luisa Jobcenter Celle 1369 W 471 00:33:02
Cappelluzzo, Mario Celle 1370 M 899 00:33:03
Zachert, Claudia GS Adelheidsdorf 1371 W 472 00:33:03
Schoeneck, Leni Runforfun 1372 W 473 00:33:03
Schleinzer, Pierre Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1373 M 900 00:33:04
Müller, Helga Mtv Bispingen 1374 W 474 00:33:05
Kern, Marcel Team Kern 1375 M 901 00:33:05
Nörling, Andreas Grundschule Altencelle 1376 M 902 00:33:06
Tsenteradze, Tamta Team Bachschleife 1377 W 475 00:33:06
Damaschun , Katja Kita Knirpskiste 1378 W 476 00:33:06
Holenstein, Kevin Ecoroll AG 1379 M 903 00:33:07
Ostheeren, Lukas GS Waldweg 1380 M 904 00:33:07
Behre, Simeon Hermann-Reske-Schule 1381 M 905 00:33:07
Rust, Tobias Hermann-Reske-Schule 1382 M 906 00:33:07
Guddat, Carsten Holzwerk 1383 M 907 00:33:07
Eber, Maren Celle 1384 W 477 00:33:08
Mach, Lena Team Brustbehaarung 1385 W 478 00:33:08
Schachtebeck, Anja Team Brustbehaarung 1386 M 908 00:33:08
Leuenroth, Michael Schnuffelhasen 1387 M 909 00:33:09
Waldmann, Flora VRH-Celle 1388 W 479 00:33:09
Gentemann, Lars Sassenburg 1389 M 910 00:33:10
Hoffmann, Sven Team Marhenke 1390 M 911 00:33:10
Dickmann, Ina Lüneburg 1391 W 480 00:33:11
Laude, Ulf Celle 1392 M 912 00:33:11
Kasprik, Gregor 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 1393 M 913 00:33:11
Stephan, Christel LT Liebenau 1394 W 481 00:33:11
Flügge, Tim Celle 1395 M 914 00:33:12
Glodschei, Dirk CFG Wietze 1396 M 915 00:33:13
Schröder, Irina Celle 1397 W 482 00:33:14
Creutz, Ciara Luna GS Waldweg 1398 W 483 00:33:14
Schulze, Sina Schwarz-Rot-Gold 1399 W 484 00:33:14
Scheibel, Liza Celle 1400 W 485 00:33:14
Creutz, Sandra GS Waldweg 1401 W 486 00:33:15
Haas, Laurens GS Waldweg 1402 M 916 00:33:15
Seeger-Ammermann, Heike KSB INTAX 1403 W 487 00:33:15
Scholz, Doris Wendeburg 1404 W 488 00:33:16
Jones, Michael OneSubsea 1405 M 917 00:33:16
Dannheim, Werner VfL.WittingenSuderwittingenBWS 1406 M 918 00:33:16
Bierski, Melanie Braunschweig 1407 W 489 00:33:17
Boje, Carina NVK 1408 W 490 00:33:17
Jones, Ingrid OneSubsea 1409 W 491 00:33:17
Boje, Benjamin VGH Celle 1410 M 919 00:33:18
Mengershausen, Silvia AI Fitness Celle 1411 W 492 00:33:18
Rohde, Uwe Wolfenbuettel 1412 M 920 00:33:19
Müller, Jan EDEKA Müller 1413 M 921 00:33:20
Gehrke, Sabine Finanz Informatik 1414 W 493 00:33:21
Hohnemann, Theo Wienhausen 1415 M 922 00:33:21
Christoph, Ley Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 1416 M 923 00:33:22
Surburg, Jonte Grundschule Lachendorf 1417 M 924 00:33:22
Hohnemann, Hugo Wienhausen 1418 M 925 00:33:22
Tudor, Florian OneSubsea 1419 M 926 00:33:23
Rodehüser, Katja 4wände Immobilien 1420 W 494 00:33:24
Schulte, Lisa 4wände Immobilien 1421 W 495 00:33:24
Hüner, Cord VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1422 M 927 00:33:24
Pauling, Daniela ELIXIA 1423 W 496 00:33:24
Reisener, Ralf 4wände Immobilien 1424 M 928 00:33:24
Haack, Phil-Niklas Celle 1425 M 929 00:33:25
Haack, Tim-Christoph Celle 1426 M 930 00:33:25
Busch, Henriette Hehlentorschule Celle 1427 W 497 00:33:25
Wehlt, Meike Barilla Deutschland 1428 W 498 00:33:26
Heidmann, Andrea SV Ilmenau 1429 W 499 00:33:27
Mosig, Marie Barilla Deutschland 1430 W 500 00:33:28
Knels, Henning WG 10c 1431 M 931 00:33:28
Vogeler, Wolfgang Celle 1432 M 932 00:33:29
Bartsch, Bianca Batten Fighter 1433 W 501 00:33:30
v. Buchwaldt, Carlos GS Altstädter Schule 1434 M 933 00:33:30
Walther, Matthias Celle 1435 M 934 00:33:30
Grühl, Karsten Spülis 1436 M 935 00:33:31
Möller, Michael-Andre Spülis 1437 M 936 00:33:31
Terpe, Mia Grundschule Lachendorf 1438 W 502 00:33:31
Bonneick-Rahn , Dörte SVO 1439 W 503 00:33:31
Amelung, Julia Familie Amelung 1440 W 504 00:33:31
Damm, Bianca Celle 1441 W 505 00:33:31
Baresa, Peter VGH Celle 1442 M 937 00:33:33
Miethke, Jessica DeltaSystemtechnik UponorGroup 1443 W 506 00:33:34
Loerzer, Maya Luthers Läufer 1444 W 507 00:33:34
Binz, Nora Celle 1445 W 508 00:33:34
Schmidt, Anniki LAZ Celle 1446 W 509 00:33:35
Blunck, Jana Isabella Celle 1447 W 510 00:33:36
Schuermann, Gundula Gunni & Lisa 1448 W 511 00:33:36
Beume, Gudrun Die Freitagsläufer 1449 W 512 00:33:36
Schatz, Nikita Gymnasium Ernestinum 1450 M 938 00:33:36
Basner, Hendrik Holzzentrum Luhmann 1451 M 939 00:33:36
Brattka, Kristin Danndorf 1452 W 513 00:33:36
Ehlert, Lisa Celle 1453 W 514 00:33:36
Voigt, Katharina GS Klein Hehlen 1454 W 515 00:33:37
Tetens, Leni Nienhagen 1455 W 516 00:33:38
Zieleke, Belana Celle 1456 W 517 00:33:38
Brodowski, Günter GS Groß Hehlen 1457 M 940 00:33:38
Rammse, Maren GS Heese-Süd 1458 W 518 00:33:38
Schatz, Alexander Gymnasium Ernestinum 1459 M 941 00:33:38
Riebesehl, Silke Lauftreff SG Bomlitz 1460 W 519 00:33:38
Philip, Nohms Vivus Jugendhilfe 1461 M 942 00:33:38
Prus, Karl-Heinz Celle 1462 M 943 00:33:39
Stute, Nadine Das Flitzer Team 1463 W 520 00:33:39
Wolf, Anouk Grundschule Lachendorf 1464 W 521 00:33:39
Schilling, Dennis Team 1465 M 944 00:33:39
Herz, Michael Grundschule Lachendorf 1466 M 945 00:33:40
Bartsch, Leon GS Groß Hehlen 1467 M 946 00:33:40
Sprakties, Leni Wathlingen 1468 W 522 00:33:42
Misztal, Nils Güldene Sonne 1469 M 947 00:33:42
Funke, Fiona Gymnasium Ernestinum 1470 W 523 00:33:42
Spohr, Sandra Rückkehrer 1471 W 524 00:33:43
Klötzing, Petra Team Talanx 1472 W 525 00:33:43
Walewski, Franziska Adelheidsdorf 1473 W 526 00:33:44
Weber, Kay Hehlentorschule Celle 1474 M 948 00:33:44
Lühmann, Kerstin Lühmann 1475 W 527 00:33:44
Ahlering, Jose VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1476 M 949 00:33:45
Markmann, Isabell Erler´s flotte Füße 1477 W 528 00:33:46
Rudolph, Benjamin Erler´s flotte Füße 1478 M 950 00:33:46
Kohls, Marc Die Bultis 1479 M 951 00:33:46
Fitschen, Erika Selsingen 1480 W 529 00:33:47
Fahr-Nischkowsky, Swantje Das Flitzer Team 1481 W 530 00:33:47
Hilmer, Christoph TEAM MARQUARDT 1482 M 952 00:33:47
Hinrichs, Geraldine TEAM MARQUARDT 1483 W 531 00:33:47
Grethen, Luisa Grethen + Partner 1484 W 532 00:33:48
Steingräber, Michaela Grundschule Lachendorf 1485 W 533 00:33:48
Nolte, Friederike Gymnasium Ernestinum 1486 W 534 00:33:48
Bäcker, Jaden GS Wathlingen 1487 M 953 00:33:50
Bäcker, Michael GS Wathlingen 1488 M 954 00:33:50
Bäcker, Nadine GS Wathlingen 1489 W 535 00:33:50
Ausfelder, Moritz Katholische Grundschule 1490 M 955 00:33:50
Speidel, Daniel GS Waldweg 1491 M 956 00:33:51
Müller, Carina Braunschweig 1492 W 536 00:33:52
Steurer, Peter Celle 1493 M 957 00:33:52
Franz, Michaela Celle 1494 W 537 00:33:53
Hoier, Catrina Celle 1495 W 538 00:33:53
Kornetzke, Roland Kath. Grundschule 1496 M 958 00:33:53
Kornetzke, Vincent Kath. Grundschule 1497 M 959 00:33:53
Hupp, Alexandra GS Waldweg 1498 W 539 00:33:53
Maecker, Tilda Gymnasium Ernestinum 1499 W 540 00:33:53
Motz, Silke Adelheidsdorf 1500 W 541 00:33:54
Buhr, Mina Holzzentrum Luhmann 1501 W 542 00:33:55
Lühmann, Shalina Lühmann 1502 W 543 00:33:55
Riesbeck, Kerrit Team Riesbeck 1503 W 544 00:33:55
Teichgräber, Michel hubergroup Deutschland 1504 M 960 00:33:56
Seeger, Emma GS Altstädter Schule 1505 W 545 00:33:57
Seeger, Stefanie GS Altstädter Schule 1506 W 546 00:33:57
Fuchs, Amelie Fuchsbau 1507 W 547 00:33:58
Grolla, Lennart IGS Celle 1508 M 961 00:33:59
Baum, Larissa Holzzentrum Luhmann 1509 W 548 00:34:02
Reimchen, Manuela Holzzentrum Luhmann 1510 W 549 00:34:02
Fischer, Susanne Celle 1511 W 550 00:34:03
Forster, Claudia AKH Celle 1512 W 551 00:34:03
Skradde, Gerd Team Kirsten 1513 M 962 00:34:04
Sabel, Frederick Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 1514 M 963 00:34:05
Tüting, Anna KKH Team 1515 W 552 00:34:08
Gördes, Frank Bispingen 1516 M 964 00:34:09
Schulze, Annemarie Parchim 1517 W 553 00:34:09
Peters, Ingrid SVO 1518 W 554 00:34:09
Mpumuliza, Keza Charline-Merci Gymnasium Ernestinum 1519 W 555 00:34:09
Ausfelder, Felix Celle 1520 M 965 00:34:10
Knorrn, Mirjam GS Heese-Süd 1521 W 556 00:34:10
Ritzke, Jannik IGS Celle 1522 M 966 00:34:10
Schulz, Kersten Diesdorfer SV 1523 W 557 00:34:11
Köbernick, Dirk Celle 1524 M 967 00:34:12
Dauert, Anna-Maria Hermann-Reske-Schule 1525 W 558 00:34:12
Jensen, Matthias Holzzentrum Luhmann 1526 M 968 00:34:12
Rode, Jasmin Sportfreunde Eschede 1527 W 559 00:34:12
Merkert, Katharina Wir Üben Noch 1528 W 560 00:34:12
Rieckenberg, Manuel AI Fitness Celle 1529 M 969 00:34:12
Blume, Wolfgang Eime 1530 M 970 00:34:12
Bode, Hanna Hess Oldendorf 1531 W 561 00:34:12
Papendorf, Anja Wir Üben Noch 1532 W 562 00:34:13
Müller, Heino Celle 1533 M 971 00:34:14
Langer, Ute Diesdorfer SV 1534 W 563 00:34:14
Meine, Wilken FFW Hambühren 1535 M 972 00:34:14
Duwe, Sven Celle 1536 M 973 00:34:16
Duwe, Taleesa Celle 1537 W 564 00:34:16
Forth , Nicole Doppelpacker 1538 W 565 00:34:16
Grosche, Nadine LAGROMELA 1539 W 566 00:34:16
Gerberding, Manfred Wir Üben Wir Üben Noch 1540 M 974 00:34:16
Lücke, Markus GOES GmbH Running Team 1541 M 975 00:34:17
Cappelluzzo, Sanja Celle 1542 W 567 00:34:18
Petrusenko, David GS Klein Hehlen 1543 M 976 00:34:18
Mosig, Ilka Haacke Haus 1544 W 568 00:34:18
Lampe, Pit LAGROMELA 1545 M 977 00:34:18
Abouzaid, Salam run to have fun 1546 M 978 00:34:18
Grau, Lars Abenhausen Bürozentrum 1547 M 979 00:34:19
Redich, Irina Gymnasium Ernestinum 1548 W 569 00:34:19
Schüßler , Lisa Abenhausen Bürozentrum 1549 W 570 00:34:20
Kempf, Celina Jolie Celle 1550 W 571 00:34:21
Kempf, Sabryna Celle 1551 W 572 00:34:21
Losch, Harald Team Jonna 1552 M 980 00:34:21
Helms, Kerstin Team Hell 1553 W 573 00:34:21
Hell, Mike Team Hell 1554 M 981 00:34:22
Hoppe, Ann-Kristin hubergroup Deutschland 1555 W 574 00:34:24
Wiechmann, Ulrike SVO 1556 W 575 00:34:24
Ahrberg, Franziska BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 1557 W 576 00:34:25
Gottschalk, Britta AKH Celle 1558 W 577 00:34:26
Kupinska, Jagoda CFG Wietze 1559 W 578 00:34:26
Helms, Ina Martfeld 1560 W 579 00:34:27
Meinecke, Cedric Grundschule Lachendorf 1561 M 982 00:34:27
v. Buchwaldt, Pheline GS Altstädter Schule 1562 W 580 00:34:27
Friesen, Lena GS Klein Hehlen 1563 W 581 00:34:28
Rahlf, Franziska Lindhorst-Gruppe 1564 W 582 00:34:28
Jess, Farah-Sophie Grundschule Lachendorf 1565 W 583 00:34:29
Zielinski, Paul Katholische Grundschule 1566 M 983 00:34:29
Zeigermann, Gisela MTV Himbergen 1567 W 584 00:34:29
Post, Raphael Schnuffelhasen 1568 M 984 00:34:29
Schmolke, Jasmin Barilla Deutschland 1569 W 585 00:34:30
Yapici, Nergis VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1570 W 586 00:34:30
Günther, Cornelia Lindhorst-Gruppe 1571 W 587 00:34:30
Schmolke, Andreas Barilla Deutschland 1572 M 985 00:34:31
Surborg, Berndt Barilla Deutschland 1573 M 986 00:34:31
Diepen, Mieke Anni Grundschule Lachendorf 1574 W 588 00:34:31
Krauße, Lorenz Jobcenter Celle 1575 M 987 00:34:31
Weich, Dieter Celle 1576 M 988 00:34:32
Rissmann, Silke Barilla Deutschland 1577 W 589 00:34:32
Kollmann-Herbst, Viktorija Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 1578 W 590 00:34:32
Stresing, Michaela Celle 1579 W 591 00:34:33
Rodenwaldt, Bärbel AKH Celle 1580 W 592 00:34:33
Jess, Simone SVO 1581 W 593 00:34:33
Zielinski, Nino Katholische Grundschule 1582 M 989 00:34:34
Fuchs, Claudia Holzzentrum Luhmann 1583 W 594 00:34:35
Peters, Katja Holzzentrum Luhmann 1584 W 595 00:34:35
Limann, Florian TuS Bröckel 1585 M 990 00:34:35
Limann, Christian TuS Bröckel 1586 M 991 00:34:36
Klapproth, Leonie Sophie Celle 1587 W 596 00:34:37
Abel, Ralf hubergroup Deutschland 1588 M 992 00:34:37
Gräpel, Karl-Heinz LT Liebenau 1589 M 993 00:34:39
Kalsen, Florian Braunschweig 1590 M 994 00:34:41
Burkowski, Roger Achtziger Jahre Party -18 März 1591 M 995 00:34:41
Iburg, Stephan Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 1592 M 996 00:34:41
von Fintel, Regina Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1593 W 597 00:34:42
Busch, Christiane Hehlentorschule Celle 1594 W 598 00:34:42
Brillowski, Arne Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 1595 M 997 00:34:42
Brillowski, Ria Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 1596 W 599 00:34:42
Krieger, Katrin Lostau 1597 W 600 00:34:42
Brügmann, Monika Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1598 W 601 00:34:43
Thomas, Mila Louise GS Altstädter Schule 1599 W 602 00:34:43
Stratmann, Frauke Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1600 W 603 00:34:44
Kobbeloer, Ruth die späten raketen 1601 W 604 00:34:45
Steindorf, Angela die späten raketen 1602 W 605 00:34:45
Knauer, Jil Holzzentrum Luhmann 1603 W 606 00:34:45
Kramer, Rick Holzzentrum Luhmann 1604 M 998 00:34:46
Demyati, Mohammed Running Desaster 1605 M 999 00:34:46
Schmalz, Corinna BTTG ITAG Celle 1606 W 607 00:34:47
Starbatty, Alina BTTG ITAG Celle 1607 W 608 00:34:47
Mähs, Lina Celle 1608 W 609 00:34:48
Riedel, Annaliesa Klinikum Wahrendorff 1609 W 610 00:34:48
Seidel, Lena Sofia La Familia 1610 W 611 00:34:50
Seidel, Paloma La Familia 1611 W 612 00:34:50
Hasselbach, Andreas Adelheidsdorf 1612 M 1000 00:34:51
Maehs , Jürgen BTTG ITAG Celle 1613 M 1001 00:34:51
Alvarez-ossorio, Lourdes La Familia 1614 W 613 00:34:51
de Haan, Jörg Sehnde 1615 M 1002 00:34:51
Janßen, Babett KSB INTAX 1616 W 614 00:34:52
Hasselbach, Silke Celle 1617 W 615 00:34:53
Rätzel-Mediger, Gunda AKH Celle 1618 W 616 00:34:53
van der Ahe, Michael Grundschule Lachendorf 1619 M 1003 00:34:54
van der Ahe, Nina Grundschule Lachendorf 1620 W 617 00:34:54
Fieweger, Mareike NORMEC Running Team 1621 W 618 00:34:54
Haberstroh, Julia-Kristin Celle 1622 W 619 00:34:54
Backhaus, Maya Die Backäuser 1623 W 620 00:34:55
Bader, Burkhard Vienenburger Schachtläufer 1624 M 1004 00:34:55
Schmidt, Eunice AKH Celle 1625 W 621 00:34:55
Riesbeck, Jonna Team Riesbeck 1626 W 622 00:34:55
Ahlers, Martin LG TSV Wendezelle 1627 M 1005 00:34:55
Allport, Stephen Celle 1628 M 1006 00:34:56
Kathmann, Maria hubergroup Deutschland 1629 W 623 00:34:56
Helten, Uwe Nun aber los 1630 M 1007 00:34:56
Jaenisch/Mia, Henrik Bockelscamper 1631 M 1008 00:34:57
Driscoll, Heike Driscoll-Team 1632 W 624 00:34:58
Dzirzawa, Heidrun MTV Eintracht Celle 1633 W 625 00:34:58
Hammerschmidt, Maximilian VRH-Celle 1634 M 1009 00:34:58
Simon, Jessica Celle 1635 W 626 00:34:58
Kunas, Adrian Vechta 1636 M 1010 00:34:59
Kunas, Enrico Vechta 1637 M 1011 00:34:59
Keina, Sabine GREENCLUB 1638 W 627 00:34:59
Kyas, Joachim Hannoversche Volksbank 1639 M 1012 00:34:59
Rieckenberg, Maike Hannoversche Volksbank 1640 W 628 00:34:59
Meyer, Jessica-Maria Hannover 1641 W 629 00:35:00
Lindloff, Jonna Celle 1642 W 630 00:35:00
Kunas, Norman Hamburg 1643 M 1013 00:35:00
Helten, Martina Nun aber los 1644 W 631 00:35:01
Lemme, Jan hubergroup Deutschland 1645 M 1014 00:35:03
Damitz, Hans-Peter LAC Langenhagen 1646 M 1015 00:35:03
Becker, Lena MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1647 W 632 00:35:03
Hölscher, Sabine MTV Jahn Schladen 1648 W 633 00:35:03
von Speßhardt, Henning VfL Westercelle 1649 M 1016 00:35:04
Buchholz, Janina hubergroup Deutschland 1650 W 634 00:35:04
Böger, Luise Speedys 1651 W 635 00:35:05
Schröder, Sarah Celle 1652 W 636 00:35:05
Backhaus, Oliver Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1653 M 1017 00:35:05
Müller-Arnke, Ina Hehlentorschule Celle 1654 W 637 00:35:05
Neuhaus, Andrea IC Hannover e.V. 1655 W 638 00:35:05
Brinkmann, Melanie Schwarz-Rot-Gold 1656 W 639 00:35:05
Stolze, Annalena Uetze 1657 W 640 00:35:06
Struck, Svenja BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 1658 W 641 00:35:06
Krot, Fedor GS Heese-Süd 1659 M 1018 00:35:06
Krot, Liliana GS Heese-Süd 1660 W 642 00:35:06
Özdemir, Pinar MTV Jahn Schladen 1661 W 643 00:35:06
Müller-Arnke, Mia Hehlentorschule Celle 1662 W 644 00:35:07
Frey, Jonas SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 1663 M 1019 00:35:07
Kubik, Christiane Pinnow 1664 W 645 00:35:10
Frentzel, Dominic Allianz Mühlenstr. 1665 M 1020 00:35:10
Kreismann, Tatjana NVK 1666 W 646 00:35:10
Behn, Britta-Marie MTV Ohrdorf 1667 W 647 00:35:11
Terres, Ernestine Team Bachschleife 1668 W 648 00:35:11
Varrelmann, Ute Team Bachschleife 1669 W 649 00:35:11
Kaeppner, Maria Maja läuft 1670 W 650 00:35:12
Kandziora, Paul Erler´s flotte Füße 1671 M 1021 00:35:12
Spittel, Stefan FFW Hambühren 1672 M 1022 00:35:13
Schuppert, Knut hubergroup Deutschland 1673 M 1023 00:35:13
Schwarz, Bernd hubergroup Deutschland 1674 M 1024 00:35:13
von Boeczy, Christine hubergroup Deutschland 1675 W 651 00:35:13
Schoof, Andreas hubergroup Deutschland 1676 M 1025 00:35:13
Cordes, Juliane VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1677 W 652 00:35:14
Zayani, Emna VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1678 W 653 00:35:14
Nicklas, Roland Celle 1679 M 1026 00:35:15
Zeyn, Alicia Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 1680 W 654 00:35:15
Korzeniowski, Senja Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 1681 W 655 00:35:16
Seeger, Nele GS Altstädter Schule 1682 W 656 00:35:17
Langer, Norina now or never 4 1683 W 657 00:35:19
Dierks, Herbert TuS Celle 92 1684 M 1027 00:35:19
Pukall, Cord Celle 1685 M 1028 00:35:20
Pukall, Johanna Celle 1686 W 658 00:35:20
Diepen, Ole Grundschule Lachendorf 1687 M 1029 00:35:20
Winkler, Uwe Hannoversche Volksbank 1688 M 1030 00:35:20
Ernst, Petra MTV Langlingen 1689 W 659 00:35:20
Grah, Lotta Nienhagen 1690 W 660 00:35:21
Connel, Nicole Katholische Grundschule 1691 W 661 00:35:21
Rieder, Astrid NVK 1692 W 662 00:35:21
Hildebrandt, Felia Nienhagen 1693 W 663 00:35:22
Nettlau, Sebastian Braunschweig 1694 M 1031 00:35:22
Diepen, Jella Ida Grundschule Lachendorf 1695 W 664 00:35:22
Abdou Musali, Roni GS Waldweg 1696 M 1032 00:35:22
Noah, Connell Katholische Grundschule 1697 M 1033 00:35:22
Schorsch, Inge Die Freitagsläufer 1698 W 665 00:35:23
Schawaller, Jenny VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1699 W 666 00:35:23
Vogts, Hilmar Winsen 1700 M 1034 00:35:24
Carstens, Nicole Best Friends 1701 W 667 00:35:24
Berger, Kerstin GREENCLUB 1702 W 668 00:35:24
Karbginski, Maik SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 1703 M 1035 00:35:24
von der Recke, Armgard Achilles Laufgruppe 1704 W 669 00:35:25
De Graaf, Niklas GS Klein Hehlen 1705 M 1036 00:35:25
Balzerowitz, Carl Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 1706 M 1037 00:35:25
Fink, Annika Die Finken 1707 W 670 00:35:26
Krüger, Kirstin KSB INTAX 1708 W 671 00:35:26
Herrmann, Manfred Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 1709 M 1038 00:35:26
Taube, Karsten OneSubsea 1710 M 1039 00:35:26
Heine, Lukas Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 1711 M 1040 00:35:26
Dettmer, Florian Garbsen 1712 M 1041 00:35:27
Gerlach, Markus Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 1713 M 1042 00:35:27
Williges, Kerstin Die Finken 1714 W 672 00:35:27
Williges, Luisa Die Finken 1715 W 673 00:35:27
Witt, Fabienne Gymnasium Ernestinum 1716 W 674 00:35:27
Scholtyssek, Bettina Hehlentorschule Celle 1717 W 675 00:35:27
Ring, Katja Wathlingen 1718 W 676 00:35:27
Belohlavek, Sophie Gymnasium Ernestinum 1719 W 677 00:35:28
Schult-Fietz, Aneka Celle 1720 W 678 00:35:28
Rehl, Karin Hambühren 1721 W 679 00:35:29
Scholtyssek, Pia Hehlentorschule Celle 1722 W 680 00:35:29
Stubel, Kathrin Hannover 1723 W 681 00:35:29
Fietz, Johanna Celle 1724 W 682 00:35:29
Leenders, Anjetta GS Klein Hehlen 1725 W 683 00:35:31
Bartels, Stefanie SolWiDos 1726 W 684 00:35:31
Jahns, Annika SolWiDos 1727 W 685 00:35:31
Sperlich, Jörg Celle 1728 M 1043 00:35:32
Fuchs, Christian Fuchsbau 1729 M 1044 00:35:32
Sperlich, Heike Celle 1730 W 686 00:35:33
Kempf, Gisela Die Kämpfer 1731 W 687 00:35:33
Harbott, Frank Celle 1732 M 1045 00:35:35
Lea Madeleine, Harbott Celle 1733 W 688 00:35:35
Liedtke, Anja GREENCLUB 1734 W 689 00:35:36
Wiewrodt, Silvia GREENCLUB 1735 W 690 00:35:36
Krause, Karl-Heinz Holzzentrum Luhmann 1736 M 1046 00:35:36
Hilse, Regina AKH Celle 1737 W 691 00:35:37
Hildebrandt, Jonas GS Klein Hehlen 1738 M 1047 00:35:37
Prohaska , Alexander Comenius-Schule 1739 M 1048 00:35:38
Heidenreich, Robin IGS Celle 1740 M 1049 00:35:39
Meyer, Sven Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 1741 M 1050 00:35:39
Netzer, Leni GS Klein Hehlen 1742 W 692 00:35:39
Glück, Magdalena Hehlentorschule Celle 1743 W 693 00:35:39
Altmann, Rolf VfL Bad Nenndorf 1744 M 1051 00:35:39
Netzer-Kohls, Wiebke BTHC Braunschweig 1745 W 694 00:35:39
Fink, Maike Die Finken 1746 W 695 00:35:40
Münster, Fabian hubergroup Deutschland 1747 M 1052 00:35:40
Warschun, Finja Mtv Bispingen 1748 W 696 00:35:40
Scholtyssek, Lena Hehlentorschule Celle 1749 W 697 00:35:41
Tetzlaff, Andreas Mtv Bispingen 1750 M 1053 00:35:41
Mente, Maria Holzzentrum Luhmann 1751 W 698 00:35:42
Bayliss, Tiffany Team Haircut Bergen 1752 W 699 00:35:42
Polzin, Conny Team Haircut Bergen 1753 W 700 00:35:42
Gonsior, Marian Team MIDCO 1754 W 701 00:35:43
Kadah, Cana Schwarz-Rot-Gold 1755 W 702 00:35:45
Nicklas, Patricia Celle 1756 W 703 00:35:46
Herrmann, Natascha Barilla Deutschland 1757 W 704 00:35:46
Meinecke, Claudia Grundschule Lachendorf 1758 W 705 00:35:47
van den Akker, Johan GS Klein Hehlen 1759 M 1054 00:35:47
Kampel, Marius IAC CELLE 1760 M 1055 00:35:47
Tewes, Lars Barilla Deutschland 1761 M 1056 00:35:48
Berse, Susin OBI 1762 W 706 00:35:48
van den Akker, Sabine GS Klein Hehlen 1763 W 707 00:35:49
Winkelmann, Dirk Hybrid Spezialisten 1764 M 1057 00:35:49
Ziemke, Eva-Maria Brille: Fielmann 1765 W 708 00:35:51
Ackermann, Tobias GS Heese-Süd 1766 M 1058 00:35:51
Prohaska, Swenja Comenius-Schule 1767 W 709 00:35:53
Prohaska, Yannik GS Bruchhagen 1768 M 1059 00:35:53
Martens, Sonja Potsdam 1769 W 710 00:35:54
Michel, Ingo KEINEN 1770 M 1060 00:35:54
Torgau, Patricia OHE 1771 W 711 00:35:55
Morris, Melanie Comenius-Schule 1772 W 712 00:35:57
Ackermann, Nina GS Heese-Süd 1773 W 713 00:35:57
Falk, Jan Rasende Hubis 1774 M 1061 00:35:57
Kreft, Maren Rasende Hubis 1775 W 714 00:35:57
Scharringhausen, Sabrina Rasende Hubis 1776 W 715 00:35:57
Witte, Lukas Comenius-Schule 1777 M 1062 00:35:58
Kling, Enya Noemi Die KLINGelings 1778 W 716 00:35:58
Grohmann, Emma GS Groß Hehlen 1779 W 717 00:35:58
Maecker, Dora Gymnasium Ernestinum 1780 W 718 00:35:58
Fritsch, Wilhelm OHE 1781 M 1063 00:35:58
Versemann, Lisa OHE 1782 W 719 00:35:58
Maecker, Anke Gymnasium Ernestinum 1783 W 720 00:35:59
Heins, Samantha Brille: Fielmann 1784 W 721 00:36:00
Procenko, Sergej Brille: Fielmann 1785 M 1064 00:36:00
Heumann, Clara Run to have fun 1786 W 722 00:36:00
Pelz, Laura GS Altstädter Schule 1787 W 723 00:36:01
Gressmann, Hanna Team MIDCO 1788 W 724 00:36:01
Reising, Marcel Holzzentrum Luhmann 1789 M 1065 00:36:03
Hildebrandt, Mariella Katholische Grundschule 1790 W 725 00:36:03
Orschulik, Lisa Kim Erler´s flotte Füße 1791 W 726 00:36:04
Worthmann, Ramona Team Marhenke 1792 W 727 00:36:04
Gressmann, Anne Holzwerk 1793 W 728 00:36:04
Swickis, Greta Holzwerk 1794 W 729 00:36:04
Niebuhr, Peter Celle 1795 M 1066 00:36:05
Parafian, Ben GS Klein Hehlen 1796 M 1067 00:36:05
Parafian, Elin GS Klein Hehlen 1797 W 730 00:36:05
Riedel, Charlotte Katholische Grundschule 1798 W 731 00:36:05
Reinstorf, Henri Holzwerk 1799 M 1068 00:36:05
Ewald, Liesa Marie IGS Celle 1800 W 732 00:36:06
Riedel, Joachim Katholische Grundschule 1801 M 1069 00:36:06
Willmer, Tim AKH Celle 1802 M 1070 00:36:07
Willmer, Wolfgang AKH Celle 1803 M 1071 00:36:07
Poschmann, Sebastian OneSubsea 1804 M 1072 00:36:07
Miltz, Verena Wietzenbruchschule 1805 W 733 00:36:07
Swickis, Katrin Holzwerk 1806 W 734 00:36:07
Busch, Stefan Hehlentorschule Celle 1807 M 1073 00:36:08
Stemme-Schröder, Andrea SV Ilmenau 1808 W 735 00:36:08
Matthiesen, Kerstin hubergroup Deutschland 1809 W 736 00:36:09
Wittmar, Sarah Hermann-Reske-Schule 1810 W 737 00:36:11
Klinkert, Ute AI Fitness Celle 1811 W 738 00:36:11
Seidel, Jan Pablo La Familia 1812 M 1074 00:36:12
Scharenberg, Hannah Celle 1813 W 739 00:36:13
Baudach, Caia hubergroup Deutschland 1814 W 740 00:36:13
Scharenberg, Fabian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1815 M 1075 00:36:14
Schülke, Alexandra SV Ilmenau 1816 W 741 00:36:15
Koch, Doris SV Ilmenau 1817 W 742 00:36:16
Hodzic, Samra M&M Automobile Celle 1818 W 743 00:36:16
Warschun, Meike Mtv Bispingen 1819 M 1076 00:36:19
Warschun, Tjorven Mtv Bispingen 1820 M 1077 00:36:19
Tödter, Lisa Sportfreunde Eschede 1821 W 744 00:36:19
Volkmann, Laura Sportfreunde Eschede 1822 W 745 00:36:19
Koch, Lukas Team Brustbehaarung 1823 M 1078 00:36:19
Kruse, Mona Team Brustbehaarung 1824 W 746 00:36:19
Blenk, Julia Bröckel 1825 W 747 00:36:19
Richter, Claudia Wathlingen 1826 W 748 00:36:20
Radke, Aaron Gymnasium Ernestinum 1827 M 1079 00:36:20
Schiffmann, Susanne hubergroup Deutschland 1828 W 749 00:36:20
Parafian, Nina GS Klein Hehlen 1829 W 750 00:36:21
Becker, Brigitte Adelheidsdorf 1830 W 751 00:36:22
Heuer, Elisa Gymnasium Ernestinum 1831 W 752 00:36:22
Wetzel, Christin Las profes 1832 W 753 00:36:22
Adler, Aaron Wietzenbruchschule 1833 M 1080 00:36:22
Heins, Christina Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 1834 W 754 00:36:23
Guthe, Julia Erler´s flotte Füße 1835 W 755 00:36:23
Walter, Felix Barilla Deutschland 1836 M 1081 00:36:25
Le Claire, Maurice OBI 1837 M 1082 00:36:26
Plank, Klaus VS Stendal 1838 M 1083 00:36:28
Schulz, Reinhard BTTG ITAG Celle 1839 M 1084 00:36:28
Müller, Ole GS Wathlingen 1840 M 1085 00:36:28
Müller, Jacqueline team hagebau 1841 W 756 00:36:28
Fix, Alexander M&M Automobile Celle 1842 M 1086 00:36:28
Mehmke, Sascha M&M Automobile Celle 1843 M 1087 00:36:29
Mallon, Maximilian Gymnasium Ernestinum 1844 M 1088 00:36:30
Rieland, Katharina Hannover 1845 W 757 00:36:30
Rebmann, Olaf Adelheidsdorf 1846 M 1089 00:36:31
Hollenbach, Sven Feuerwehr Celle 1847 M 1090 00:36:31
Bricke, Farina Celle 1848 W 758 00:36:31
Consoir, Pascal M&M Automobile Celle 1849 M 1091 00:36:31
Klapproth, Dominik M&M Automobile Celle 1850 M 1092 00:36:31
Frühsorger, Roman M&M Automobile Celle 1851 M 1093 00:36:32
Wöhler, Benjamin M&M Automobile Celle 1852 M 1094 00:36:32
Meier, Alexander M&M Automobile Celle 1853 M 1095 00:36:33
Mertin, Moriz GS Wathlingen 1854 M 1096 00:36:34
Mertin, Nicole GS Wathlingen 1855 W 759 00:36:34
Schnitker, Anke Laufgruppe Ferienhaus-Grambzow 1856 W 760 00:36:35
Halbach-Meinecke, Ute Jutti und Uti 1857 W 761 00:36:36
Munkelt, Renate SC DHfK Leipzig 1858 W 762 00:36:37
Warnecke, Karin Die Freitagsläufer 1859 W 763 00:36:37
Luther, Claudia OneSubsea 1860 W 764 00:36:37
Szigat, Robin Fynn Celle 1861 M 1097 00:36:37
Luther, Pia OneSubsea 1862 W 765 00:36:38
Bartelt, Natalie Celle 1863 W 766 00:36:38
Szigat, Mark Celle 1864 M 1098 00:36:38
Giesecke, Christoph Comenius-Schule 1865 M 1099 00:36:40
Massold, Luis GS Klein Hehlen 1866 M 1100 00:36:40
Bruno, Frieda SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 1867 W 767 00:36:40
Jandrey, Katja SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 1868 W 768 00:36:40
Rissmann, Nicole Barilla Deutschland 1869 W 769 00:36:41
Jandrey, Joachim SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 1870 M 1101 00:36:41
Marschall, Kevin GS Klein Hehlen 1871 M 1102 00:36:42
Marschall, Tom-Leon GS Klein Hehlen 1872 M 1103 00:36:42
Becker, Melissa Abenhausen Bürozentrum 1873 W 770 00:36:43
Sommer, Jan Lebenshilfe Celle 1874 M 1104 00:36:43
Ossowski, Sebastian OBI 1875 M 1105 00:36:44
Grimsehl, Carina Die Reisenden 1876 W 771 00:36:45
Heuer, Marco FFW Hambühren 1877 M 1106 00:36:45
Nowark, Phillip Wietzenbruchschule 1878 M 1107 00:36:45
Juraschek, Jutta Jutti und Uti 1879 W 772 00:36:45
Hansen, Kim-Thorben Die Reisenden 1880 W 773 00:36:47
Nadrowski, Kerstin GREENCLUB 1881 W 774 00:36:48
Meyer, Carsten GS Klein Hehlen 1882 M 1108 00:36:48
Stampa-Weßel, Ulrike Stadtvermessung Hannover 1883 W 775 00:36:49
Medrikat, Maike IGS Celle 1884 W 776 00:36:50
Zelmer, Julia IGS Celle 1885 W 777 00:36:50
Zeppei, Gerd Volksbank Celle 1886 M 1109 00:36:50
Nicklas, Peer Celle 1887 M 1110 00:36:51
Zrenner, Thomas Katholische Grundschule 1888 M 1111 00:36:51
Arentsen, Dunja Volksbank Celle 1889 W 778 00:36:51
Felgner, Corinna-Michaela Volksbank Celle 1890 W 779 00:36:51
Hamama-Brandes, Cornelia Volksbank Celle 1891 W 780 00:36:51
Reich, Margarita Volksbank Celle 1892 W 781 00:36:51
Wagener, Sandra Volksbank Celle 1893 W 782 00:36:51
Springwald, Meike GOES GmbH Running Team 1894 W 783 00:36:52
Najm, Masara IGS Celle 1895 W 784 00:36:52
Reinstorf, Jörg Holzwerk 1896 M 1112 00:36:52
Swickis, Roland Holzwerk 1897 M 1113 00:36:52
Federmann, Lukas SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 1898 M 1114 00:36:53
Schröder, Heinrich-Georg Spvg.Niedersachsen Döhren 1899 M 1115 00:36:53
Swickis, Clemens Holzwerk 1900 M 1116 00:36:53
Greunig, Ilka Celle 1901 W 785 00:36:54
Springwald, Regina MTV-Müden/Örtze 1902 W 786 00:36:54
Klinger, Frauke Erler´s flotte Füße 1903 W 787 00:36:55
Brüggemann, Frauke hubergroup Deutschland 1904 W 788 00:36:55
Jordan, Mareike hubergroup Deutschland 1905 W 789 00:36:56
Baudach, Christoph hubergroup Deutschland 1906 M 1117 00:36:57
Ulbrich-Bird, Kerstin Celle 1907 W 790 00:36:58
Meyer, Birgit GS Klein Hehlen 1908 W 791 00:36:58
Rohde, Konstantin Gymnasium Ernestinum 1909 M 1118 00:36:58
Zrenner, Katharina Katholische Grundschule 1910 W 792 00:36:58
Wessel, Hans-Ulrich Altstädter Schule 1911 M 1119 00:36:59
Nischkowsky, Loki Das Flitzer Team 1912 W 793 00:36:59
Risius, Martin Das Flitzer Team 1913 M 1120 00:36:59
Wessel, Tilmann GS Altstädter Schule 1914 M 1121 00:36:59
Michaelis, Stefan Batten Fighter 1915 M 1122 00:37:00
Berezynski, Lena GS Groß Hehlen 1916 W 794 00:37:00
Bennett, Adrienne HARTMANN VALVES 1917 W 795 00:37:00
Scheller, Regina Holzzentrum Luhmann 1918 W 796 00:37:00
Neumann, Claus Haacke Haus 1919 M 1123 00:37:01
Angermann, Tanja OneSubsea 1920 W 797 00:37:01
Lühmann, Kirsten Team Kirsten 1921 W 798 00:37:01
Brenner, Isabell Team Kern 1922 W 799 00:37:01
Saltmann, Daniel Team Saltomann 1923 M 1124 00:37:02
Freundt, Jaane Sassenburg 1924 W 800 00:37:03
Saltmann, Astrid Team Saltomann 1925 W 801 00:37:03
Nitsche, Bianca AKH Celle 1926 W 802 00:37:03
Prasuhn, Ernst Allianz Mühlenstr. 1927 M 1125 00:37:03
Angermann, Frauke OneSubsea 1928 W 803 00:37:03
Meyer, Sarah Hambühren 1929 W 804 00:37:04
Haase, Michel IGS Celle 1930 M 1126 00:37:04
Meyer, Jan-Simon Hambühren 1931 M 1127 00:37:05
Mühl, Gerald Celle 1932 M 1128 00:37:08
Behre, Khai Jona GS Altstädter Schule 1933 M 1129 00:37:14
Behre, Ulrike GS Altstädter Schule 1934 W 805 00:37:14
Stephan, Inga Team Kirsten 1935 W 806 00:37:16
Schlicht, Tim Lauftruppe IKG 1936 M 1130 00:37:17
Königsmann, Britta Uelzen 1937 W 807 00:37:19
Potthoff, Hella Fit für Fred 1938 W 808 00:37:19
Busch, Friedrich Hehlentorschule Celle 1939 M 1131 00:37:19
Klaus, Phillip VRH-Celle 1940 M 1132 00:37:19
Winkelmann, Jonas SVO 1941 M 1133 00:37:20
Potthoff, Ludger Fit für Fred 1942 M 1134 00:37:21
Draws, Joachim Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 1943 M 1135 00:37:21
Worlitzsch, Franziska Celle 1944 W 809 00:37:23
Ballhause, Klaus AKRO Hannover 1945 M 1136 00:37:26
Rotermund, Katja Burgwedel -Fuhrberg 1946 W 810 00:37:29
Lüken, Jens Nienhagen 1947 M 1137 00:37:29
Limann, Alicia TuS Bröckel 1948 W 811 00:37:30
Limann, Delia TuS Bröckel 1949 W 812 00:37:31
Ivanciu, Gabriela IGS Celle 1950 W 813 00:37:32
Blank, Peter Die Kämpfer 1951 M 1138 00:37:33
Tüzün, Sinan MTV Eintracht Celle U15 1952 M 1139 00:37:33
Hirschbolz, Karl-Heinz CFG Wietze 1953 M 1140 00:37:34
Koszarek, Rosalie MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1954 W 814 00:37:34
Gattwinkel, Marlene MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1955 W 815 00:37:35
Wolf, Simon CFG Wietze 1956 M 1141 00:37:36
Kahl, Sebastian DeltaSystemtechnik UponorGroup 1957 M 1142 00:37:36
Holstein, Annick MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1958 W 816 00:37:36
Naguschewski, Jerome Bockelscamper 1959 M 1143 00:37:37
Naguschewski, Jonas/ Mats Bockelscamper 1960 M 1144 00:37:37
Naguschewski, Maike Bockelscamper 1961 W 817 00:37:37
Fleischmann, Zoe GS Garßen 1962 W 818 00:37:37
Müller, Christine NVK 1963 W 819 00:37:37
Zeif, Christian GS Garßen 1964 M 1145 00:37:38
Bogner, Dr. Björn KSB INTAX 1965 M 1146 00:37:38
Krüger, Katinka MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 1966 W 820 00:37:41
Schmidt, Lukas VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1967 M 1147 00:37:43
Thiele, Anna Lea VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 1968 W 821 00:37:43
Melzian, Ute TuS Altwarmbüchen 1969 W 822 00:37:46
Klausnitzer, Laura GS Klein Hehlen 1970 W 823 00:37:46
Nieber, Maximilian Achilles Laufgruppe 1971 M 1148 00:37:47
Ostertag, Dirk Fam. Ostertag 1972 M 1149 00:37:47
Kock, Nena Grundschule Neustadt 1973 W 824 00:37:47
Jüschke, Thomas Achilles Laufgruppe 1974 M 1150 00:37:48
Drewke, Simon Erler´s flotte Füße 1975 M 1151 00:37:48
Oster, Fromut Fam. Ostertag 1976 W 825 00:37:48
Heumann, Martin SC Rosdorf Inliner 1977 M 1152 00:37:49
Bertram-Bruns, Christiane AKH Celle 1978 W 826 00:37:49
Scholz, Christoph BTTG ITAG Celle 1979 M 1153 00:37:49
Bergmann, Melanie SC Rosdorf Inliner 1980 W 827 00:37:50
Stalle, Sandra BTTG ITAG Celle 1981 W 828 00:37:50
Fischer, Brigitte AKH Celle 1982 W 829 00:37:51
Scholz, Finn BTTG ITAG Celle 1983 M 1154 00:37:51
Nischkowsky, Claudia Ecoroll AG 1984 W 830 00:37:51
Brennecke, Monja Conmetall 1985 W 831 00:37:52
Grimm, Petra Achilles Laufgruppe 1986 W 832 00:37:54
Stahlberg, Lejan Katholische Grundschule 1987 M 1155 00:37:54
Bosse, Anne Motivationswunder 1988 W 833 00:37:56
Dölle, Angela Motivationswunder 1989 W 834 00:37:56
Wecke, Burkhard Alfeld (Leine) 1990 M 1156 00:37:57
Fiebig, Heiko Gymnasium Ernestinum 1991 M 1157 00:37:58
Lucan, Marcel FFW Hambühren 1992 M 1158 00:37:59
Grote, Julia Sportclub Lüchow 1993 W 835 00:37:59
Becker, Uwe-Peter Adelheidsdorf 1994 M 1159 00:38:00
Grimm, Ute Gospelchor Arpke 1995 W 836 00:38:00
Fiebig, Sabine Gymnasium Ernestinum 1996 W 837 00:38:00
v. Buchwaldt, Christian GS Altstädter Schule 1997 M 1160 00:38:02
v. Buchwaldt, Johanne GS Altstädter Schule 1998 W 838 00:38:02
Bolze-Prasuhn, Jens FFW Hambühren 1999 M 1161 00:38:03
Dahlke, Jennifer Danndorf 2000 W 839 00:38:04
Sarstedt, Nadine Danndorf 2001 W 840 00:38:04
Stahlberg, Silke Katholische Grundschule 2002 W 841 00:38:04
Kaufeld, Rolf LT Liebenau 2003 M 1162 00:38:05
O'Connell, Patrick Holzwerk 2004 M 1163 00:38:06
Reinstorf, Friedel Holzwerk 2005 M 1164 00:38:06
Schulze, Delia Achtziger Jahre Party -18 März 2006 W 842 00:38:07
Krause, Viviane Gymnasium Ernestinum 2007 W 843 00:38:07
Stanley, Sofia GS Waldweg 2008 W 844 00:38:08
Eggers, Ingrid Barilla Deutschland 2009 W 845 00:38:09
Asseburg, Sonja Grundschule Neustadt 2010 W 846 00:38:09
Truman, Bastian Grundschule Lachendorf 2011 M 1165 00:38:10
Mögenburg, Larissa Grundschule Neustadt 2012 W 847 00:38:11
Naumann, Simone Müncheberg 2013 W 848 00:38:12
Kliem, Gabriel Grundschule Neustadt 2014 M 1166 00:38:14
Wagner, Oscar Hehlentorschule Celle 2015 M 1167 00:38:15
Leineweber, Jacob Celler Ruderverein e.V. 2016 M 1168 00:38:17
Alatas, Dilara Grundschule Neustadt 2017 W 849 00:38:18
Meintschel, Franziska Soltau 2018 W 850 00:38:19
Schleifenbaum, Imke Soltau 2019 W 851 00:38:19
Starbatty, Fred BTTG ITAG Celle 2020 M 1169 00:38:20
Rabe, Ludwig Erler´s flotte Füße 2021 M 1170 00:38:20
Blagaila, Mihaela Hehlentorschule Celle 2022 W 852 00:38:20
Jensen, Jamie Holzzentrum Luhmann 2023 M 1171 00:38:20
Nouri , Nanaz BTTG ITAG Celle 2024 W 853 00:38:22
Gindorf, Kia-Jolyn Wienhausen 2025 W 854 00:38:23
Meyer, Andreas Hambühren 2026 M 1172 00:38:24
Gumpert, Moritz GS Bruchhagen 2027 M 1173 00:38:24
Weitemeyer, Martin Göttingen 2028 M 1174 00:38:25
Merten , Neele Barilla Deutschland 2029 W 855 00:38:25
Dorfner, Silke Celle 2030 W 856 00:38:26
Nothmann, Jens Barilla Deutschland 2031 M 1175 00:38:26
Tivadar, Mihaela Conmetall 2032 W 857 00:38:26
Nothvogel, Frank Hehlentorschule Celle 2033 M 1176 00:38:26
Baudouin, Valerie Conmetall 2034 W 858 00:38:28
Melchert, Lukas GS Bruchhagen 2035 M 1177 00:38:28
Jörgensen, Karin Blanke-Colshorn 2036 W 859 00:38:29
Fesser, Laura Lachendorf 2037 W 860 00:38:29
Schulz, Bernd LLG Springe 2038 M 1178 00:38:30
Lebahn, Antje Celle 2039 W 861 00:38:31
Baudach, Gerit WG 10c 2040 M 1179 00:38:31
Drösemeier, Cassandra Trödelmeiers 2041 W 862 00:38:31
Scheer-Leineweber, Birgit Celler Ruderverein e.V. 2042 W 863 00:38:34
Mathia, Burkhard Ohne 2043 M 1180 00:38:35
Wohlert , Julien Wietze 2044 M 1181 00:38:35
Klose, Anne-C. Wedemark 2045 W 864 00:38:35
Quack, Christian Gymnasium Ernestinum 2046 M 1182 00:38:38
Quack, Lina Gymnasium Ernestinum 2047 W 865 00:38:38
Iqbal, Mike Erler´s flotte Füße 2048 M 1183 00:38:41
Diederichs, Hannah Barilla Deutschland 2049 W 866 00:38:41
Irwin, Chris Celle 2050 M 1184 00:38:42
Pfohl, Julian Braunschweig 2051 M 1185 00:38:42
Irwin, Kiera Celle 2052 W 867 00:38:43
Pfohl, Olaf Braunschweig 2053 M 1186 00:38:43
Behrenberg, Christine TV Jahn Schneverdingen 2054 W 868 00:38:43
Morawetz, Manfred TV Jahn Schneverdingen 2055 M 1187 00:38:44
Madi, Mimo Luthers Läufer 2056 W 869 00:38:46
Streich, Yannik Trispel GmbH 2057 M 1188 00:38:47
Meier, Moritz Holzwerk 2058 M 1189 00:38:47
Hagemann, Jens Die Freitagsläufer 2059 M 1190 00:38:48
Jaenisch, Leslie VRH-Celle 2060 W 870 00:38:50
Habeck, Kimberly Trispel GmbH 2061 W 871 00:38:53
Westermeyer, Heinrich Kanuclub Lachendorf 2062 M 1191 00:38:55
Leu, Florian GS Groß Hehlen 2063 M 1192 00:38:56
Kilian, Alexandra Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 2064 W 872 00:38:56
Mechler, Alexander Grethen + Partner 2065 M 1193 00:38:57
Leu, Meri GS Groß Hehlen 2066 W 873 00:38:57
Neumann, Clara GS Waldweg 2067 W 874 00:38:57
Albert, Oliver run to have fun 2068 M 1194 00:38:57
Bründer, Samantha Grethen + Partner 2069 W 875 00:38:58
Neumann, Robert GS Waldweg 2070 M 1195 00:38:58
Pernezha, Sadik run to have fun 2071 M 1196 00:38:58
Röker, Claudia VoV Pegasus Garbsen 2072 W 876 00:38:58
Wittgräfe, Kirsten Sennheiser 2073 W 877 00:38:58
Wegener, Nicole Achtziger Jahre Party -18 März 2074 W 878 00:39:00
Dressler, Alina Chriwa 2075 W 879 00:39:02
Lahmann, Marleen Chriwa 2076 W 880 00:39:03
Okonkwo, Julia AI Fitness Celle 2077 W 881 00:39:05
Luge, Thomas Celle 2078 M 1197 00:39:06
Zühlke, Jonas IGS Celle 2079 M 1198 00:39:06
Timm, Olaf Familie Trumtrar und Timm 2080 M 1199 00:39:08
Marschall, Chiara VRH-Celle 2081 W 882 00:39:08
Müller, Ulrike Uetze 2082 W 883 00:39:10
Röker, Christiane Garbsen 2083 W 884 00:39:10
Höner, Carolin MMC Possible 2084 W 885 00:39:10
Bourgonje, Joan Winsen/Aller 2085 W 886 00:39:11
Laske, Eilyn Winsen/Aller 2086 W 887 00:39:11
Kowalik, Alina VRH-Celle 2087 W 888 00:39:11
Topal, Naim GS Bruchhagen 2088 M 1200 00:39:12
Stalle, Magdalena VGH Celle 2089 W 889 00:39:12
Pazos, Mania Isabel GS Bruchhagen 2090 W 890 00:39:15
Buhr, Leonie Holzzentrum Luhmann 2091 W 891 00:39:18
Jensen, Leonie Holzzentrum Luhmann 2092 W 892 00:39:18
Duckart, Monika Brandes/Duckart 2093 W 893 00:39:19
Federmann, Justin SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 2094 M 1201 00:39:19
Glück, Konstantin SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 2095 M 1202 00:39:19
Krone, Karin Lübbecker Berglöwen 2096 W 894 00:39:26
Wagner, Sylvie Wietzenbruchschule 2097 W 895 00:39:26
Dettki, Marina now or never 4 2098 W 896 00:39:27
Albach, Sofia Wietzenbruchschule 2099 W 897 00:39:27
Rollert, Sabine Wietzenbruchschule 2100 W 898 00:39:28
Schulz, Andreas Gifhorn 2101 M 1203 00:39:28
Gebauer, Svenja Team Marhenke 2102 W 899 00:39:29
Beckmann, Christine IGS Celle 2103 W 900 00:39:30
Kranz, Carsten FFW Hambühren 2104 M 1204 00:39:32
Trumtrar, Matti Familie Trumtrar und Timm 2105 M 1205 00:39:34
Trumtrar-Timm, Andrea Familie Trumtrar und Timm 2106 W 901 00:39:34
Schulz, Christina Uelzen 2107 W 902 00:39:37
Büttner, Tomke Grundschule Lachendorf 2108 M 1206 00:39:37
Koster, Liv SVO 2109 W 903 00:39:39
Schulte, Oliver Grundschule Lachendorf 2110 M 1207 00:39:40
Weber, Alexander FFW Hambühren 2111 M 1208 00:39:43
Blumentritt, Luca IGS Celle 2112 M 1209 00:39:43
Habeck, Stefanie Trispel GmbH 2113 W 904 00:39:43
Habeck, Leonie Trispel GmbH 2114 W 905 00:39:44
Brede, Lea Sophie Trispel GmbH 2115 W 906 00:39:45
Driller, Birgit Luebeck 2116 W 907 00:39:46
Ludwig, Jessica Sprachheilschule Celle 2117 W 908 00:39:51
Dobrick, Tanja Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2118 W 909 00:39:52
Schernhusen , Katja Genusscelle 2119 W 910 00:39:52
Ludwig, Tanja Sprachheilschule Celle 2120 W 911 00:39:52
Ludwig, Tobias Sprachheilschule Celle 2121 M 1210 00:39:52
Brede, Chiara Trispel GmbH 2122 W 912 00:39:53
Gillett, Catherine Abenhausen Bürozentrum 2123 W 913 00:39:54
Dirani, Max Lauftreff Hodenhagen 2124 M 1211 00:39:55
Backes, Jsamin Holzzentrum Luhmann 2125 W 914 00:39:56
Lamouchi, Sonya Lachendorf 2126 W 915 00:39:57
Kramer, Simone Holzzentrum Luhmann 2127 W 916 00:40:02
Täubert, Jana Holzzentrum Luhmann 2128 W 917 00:40:02
Finkenwerder, Andrea SV Hodenhagen Lauftreff 2129 W 918 00:40:04
Schubert, Brigitte SV Hodenhagen 2130 W 919 00:40:04
Täubert, Lena Holzzentrum Luhmann 2131 W 920 00:40:04
Meyer, Uwe Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 2132 M 1212 00:40:05
Hörnecke, Jasmin Holzzentrum Luhmann 2133 W 921 00:40:05
Rebmann, Svenja Adelheidsdorf 2134 W 922 00:40:06
O'Connell, Tanja Holzwerk 2135 M 1213 00:40:06
Link, Stine GS Garßen 2136 W 923 00:40:07
Schmitz, Stefanie Holzzentrum Luhmann 2137 W 924 00:40:08
Krause, Pia Holzzentrum Luhmann 2138 W 925 00:40:09
Heimes, Sophia BTTG ITAG Celle 2139 W 926 00:40:12
Näsemann, Andre BTTG ITAG Celle 2140 M 1214 00:40:12
Fulge, Peter Stadthagen 2141 M 1215 00:40:14
Kannenberg, Katrin Celle 2142 W 927 00:40:14
Voß, Gunhild Braunschweig 2143 W 928 00:40:14
Berger, Rolf NORD/LB 2144 M 1216 00:40:15
Wettermann, Sabine hubergroup Deutschland 2145 W 929 00:40:17
Häring, Oliver Saunaclub Warme Brüder 2146 M 1217 00:40:18
Marwedel, Lars Saunaclub Warme Brüder 2147 M 1218 00:40:21
Salwey, Frank Saunaclub Warme Brüder 2148 M 1219 00:40:24
Fricke, Sonja Ecoroll AG 2149 W 930 00:40:25
Gutsche, Christian Saunaclub Warme Brüder 2150 M 1220 00:40:25
Bielmann, Laura Celle 2151 W 931 00:40:26
Häring, Tobias Saunaclub Warme Brüder 2152 M 1221 00:40:26
Herrmann, Jessica Wietze 2153 W 932 00:40:27
Scholz, Laura Celle 2154 W 933 00:40:27
Bültemeier, Annika Conmetall 2155 W 934 00:40:27
Brandt, Tobias Trispel GmbH 2156 M 1222 00:40:29
Guddat, Mats Holzwerk 2157 M 1223 00:40:29
Freiwald, Frank Trispel GmbH 2158 M 1224 00:40:32
Brede, Werner Trispel GmbH 2159 M 1225 00:40:33
Brede, Denise Trispel GmbH 2160 W 935 00:40:34
Dettlaff, Dirk Trispel GmbH 2161 M 1226 00:40:34
Marcks, Dirk Grethen + Partner 2162 M 1227 00:40:39
Müller, Ingrid Best Friends 2163 W 936 00:40:40
Meyer, Henning Nun aber los 2164 M 1228 00:40:46
Kallmeyer, Matthias VGH Celle 2165 M 1229 00:40:47
Tameling, Norbert Nun aber los 2166 M 1230 00:40:48
Pelz, Yolanda GS Altstädter Schule 2167 W 937 00:40:49
Tameling, Eva-Lotta Nun aber los 2168 W 938 00:40:50
Domrich, Sylvia celle 2169 W 939 00:40:52
Esik, Jadyn Grethen + Partner 2170 W 940 00:40:52
Koch, Holger Achilles Laufgruppe 2171 M 1231 00:40:54
Dratius, Lenard Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 2172 M 1232 00:40:55
Zieleke, Felina Wietzenbruchschule 2173 W 941 00:41:02
Willemer, Karsten Celle 2174 M 1233 00:41:04
Willemer, Theo Celle 2175 M 1234 00:41:04
Scheller, Jacqueline Brille: Fielmann 2176 W 942 00:41:05
Weber, Mieke Erler´s flotte Füße 2177 W 943 00:41:05
Rösch-Niemsch, Franziska AKH Celle 2178 W 944 00:41:11
Boden, Martina Coaching & Beratung 2179 W 945 00:41:12
Sucker, Alexej Wietzenbruchschule 2180 M 1235 00:41:12
Müller, Torben FFW Hambühren 2181 M 1236 00:41:13
Langer, Jente now or never 4 2182 M 1237 00:41:17
Linck, Jan Deensen 2183 M 1238 00:41:21
Bültemann, Friederike NVK 2184 W 946 00:41:21
Brennahl, Jennifer Hermann-Reske-Schule 2185 M 1239 00:41:25
Zschocke, Edda Wietzenbruchschule 2186 W 947 00:41:25
Zschocke, Emil Wietzenbruchschule 2187 M 1240 00:41:25
Zschocke, Torsten Wietzenbruchschule 2188 M 1241 00:41:25
Ronan, Konstanze OneSubsea 2189 W 948 00:41:26
Blazy, Laura-Sophie IGS Celle 2190 W 949 00:41:46
Meischke, Marvin Comenius-Schule 2191 M 1242 00:41:56
Bludau, Sina Braunschweig 2192 W 950 00:42:02
Dammann, Frank FFW Hambühren 2193 M 1243 00:42:25
Porath, Katja Optiker Westphal 2194 W 951 00:42:25
Aclan, Hedya Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 2195 W 952 00:42:29
Brase, Susanne Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 2196 W 953 00:42:29
Kluth, Torsten Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 2197 M 1244 00:42:29
Schindel, Kirsten Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 2198 W 954 00:42:29
Lamm, Barbara FC Neuwarmbüchen 2199 W 955 00:42:40
Haake, Horst SSV Lichtenrade 2200 M 1245 00:42:41
Drobner, Lothar GOES GmbH Running Team 2201 M 1246 00:43:16
Schwarze, Brigitte GOES GmbH Running Team 2202 W 956 00:43:16
Özdem, Gül-Evin GS Waldweg 2203 W 957 00:43:35
Langer, Verena now or never 4 2204 W 958 00:43:35
Lühr, Claudia Schnuffelhasen 2205 W 959 00:43:40
Müller, Diana AKH Celle 2206 W 960 00:43:51
Özdem, Jian Erkan GS Waldweg 2207 M 1247 00:43:52
Rickel, Matthias Team Talanx 2208 M 1248 00:44:08
Graeber, Anja SVO 2209 W 961 00:44:10
Rosenberg , Susanne Erler´s flotte Füße 2210 W 962 00:44:12
Ebernickel, Sarah Erler´s flotte Füße 2211 W 963 00:44:13
Günes, Ecrin-Nur GS Klein Hehlen 2212 W 964 00:44:18
Schröter, Jeremy VRH-Celle 2213 M 1249 00:44:24
Weckend, Marina Erler´s flotte Füße 2214 W 965 00:44:39
Vondracek, Annika Erler´s flotte Füße 2215 W 966 00:44:40
Hochgräfe, Melissa VRH-Celle 2216 W 967 00:44:42
Giesler, Hartmut Garbsen 2217 M 1250 00:48:20
Milde, Julian Chriwa 2218 M 1251 00:48:24
Schnittger, Dörthe Rad.-Nuk. GP 2219 W 968 01:01:19
Stephan, Till LT Liebenau 2220 M 1252 01:44:26
Stephan, Christine LT Liebenau 2221 W 969 01:44:28
Stommer, Elin Barilla Deutschland 2222 W 970 01:58:07
Hickmann, Nicole AKH Celle 2223 W 971 03:03:59