Laufklasse M
1 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 00:50:35
   1. Grünhagen, Kilian 00:15:57   2. Dahms, Malte 00:17:13   3. Nikolai, Robin 00:17:25
2 Meudon - Frankreich 00:55:14
   1. Fornarelli, Fabio 00:17:06   2. Rodrigues, Jean Francois 00:19:01   3. Brun, Valentin 00:19:07
3 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 00:56:42
   1. Dahms, Pascal 00:17:49   2. Forstreuter, Laurin 00:18:55   3. Groß, Leon 00:19:58
4 ver.di Celle 00:59:02
   1. Jankowski, Raoul 00:15:40   2. Reger, Jérome 00:21:10   3. Lühning-Reger, Christian 00:22:12
5 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:00:39
   1. Momini, Assad 00:19:06   2. Hosseini, Galam Nabi 00:20:15   3. Ibrahimi, Mohammad 00:21:18
6 run to have fun 01:01:45
   1. Ehsani, Mohammad 00:18:56   2. Saberi, Sami 00:21:22   3. Didari, Daniyal 00:21:27
7 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:03:31
   1. Bahr, Thorven 00:19:52   2. Kiesecker, Glen 00:21:44   3. Kiesecker, Pontus 00:21:55
8 run to have fun 01:05:17
   1. Rezai, Nour Mohammad 00:21:40   2. Muradi, Samiullah 00:21:47   3. Yousofi, Mohammad Ali 00:21:50
9 AKH Celle 01:05:49
   1. Berrisch, Stefan 00:19:52   2. Grüning, Gunnar 00:21:38   3. Kramer, Georg 00:24:19
10 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:06:16
   1. Grafelmann, Claus 00:19:51   2. Reckmann, Hanno 00:22:58   3. Farmer, Graham Joseph 00:23:27
11 OHE 01:06:22
   1. Rohde, Peter 00:20:10   2. Oppe, Andreas 00:21:34   3. Tetens, Marc 00:24:38
12 MTV-Müden/Örtze 01:06:42
   1. Scheiger, Frank 00:20:45   2. Borges, Eike 00:22:56   3. Koch, Vincent 00:23:01
13 Achilles Laufgruppe 01:07:11
   1. Klapproth, Kai 00:21:52   2. Runge, Dennis 00:21:53   3. Wolters, Jannis 00:23:26
14 TUS Bröckel 01:07:26
   1. Schäfer, Christian 00:21:35   2. Schäfer, Jasper 00:22:54   3. Schäfer, Arne 00:22:57
15 run to have fun 01:08:07
   1. Afzali, Ajmal 00:22:12   2. Rahimi, Rashid 00:22:45   3. Hassanzadeh, Reza 00:23:10
16 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 01:08:25
   1. Böhl, Ole 00:20:22   2. Solterbeck, Björn 00:21:37   3. Moll, Henrik 00:26:26
17 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:08:54
   1. Rohde, Christian 00:22:12   2. Anders, Silas 00:22:59   3. Kartal, Destan 00:23:43
18 SVO 01:09:01
   1. Menzel , Rene 00:15:30   2. Rösch, Lukas 00:26:23   3. Rösch, Felix 00:27:08
19 Lauftruppe IKG 01:09:02
   1. Dettki, Thorsten 00:21:41   2. Müller, Paul 00:23:04   3. Schwolow, Erik 00:24:17
20 Allianz Mühlenstr. 01:09:31
   1. Kruse, Heinrich 00:22:24   2. Hess, Manuel 00:23:26   3. Hahne, Ingo 00:23:41
21 Chriwa 01:09:40
   1. Albrecht, Michael 00:22:48   2. Wöhler-Moorhoff, Jan 00:22:48   3. Grote, Heiko 00:24:04
22 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 01:10:37
   1. Fricke, Bernd-Uwe 00:23:10   2. Mook, Karsten 00:23:33   3. Lahrs, Björn 00:23:54
23 run to have fun 01:10:54
   1. Rezai, Razeq 00:23:34   2. Bagheri, Mortaza 00:23:38   3. Uekermann, Detlev 00:23:42
24 Baumschule Brosy 01:11:06
   1. Bartsch, Christian 00:22:46   2. Brosy, Patrick 00:24:10   3. Krüger, Matthias 00:24:10
25 IGS Celle 01:11:34
   1. Schwengfelder, Roman 00:21:59   2. Dompke, Hauke 00:24:26   3. Yosef Al Haji, Dilschad 00:25:09
26 TUS Bröckel 01:11:37
   1. Lüters, Michael 00:23:09   2. Schäfer, Ole 00:23:47   3. Lüters, Mattis 00:24:41
27 GOES GmbH Running Team 01:11:43
   1. Jänke, Gerald 00:21:37   2. Lorenz, Karsten 00:22:22   3. Weber, Niels 00:27:44
28 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:11:52
   1. Kopp, Wolfgang 00:22:20   2. Schultz, Rüdiger 00:23:05   3. Nouri , Ali 00:26:27
29 SV Eversen 01:12:17
   1. Hubach, Jean-Pierre 00:20:55   2. Lutschewitz, Leif 00:22:12   3. Krüger, Karlheinz 00:29:10
30 Barilla Deutschland 01:12:35
   1. Tangring, Torbjörn 00:23:11   2. Petznik, Lars 00:24:28   3. Ziesenis, Philipp 00:24:56
31 Running Desaster 01:12:40
   1. Medjedovic, Alden 00:19:30   2. Hinz, Andreas 00:24:58   3. Demyati, Mazen 00:28:12
32 SV Munster 01:12:45
   1. Schomann, Jonas 00:23:01   2. Schomann, Thomas 00:23:08   3. Ackermann, Lukas 00:26:36
33 LG Celle-Land 01:13:01
   1. Lang, Matthias 00:20:22   2. Liedke, Horst 00:25:05   3. Kneip, Stefan 00:27:34
34 MTV Eintracht Celle U15 01:13:02
   1. Wernicke, Tim 00:23:50   2. Robert, Winter 00:23:56   3. Hupe, Kevin 00:25:16
35 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 01:13:13
   1. Meier, Lennard 00:24:16   2. Schmidt, Alexander 00:24:17   3. Gottwald, Kevin 00:24:40
36 Laufclub Burgwedel 01:13:25
   1. Leake, Dominic 00:19:52   2. Möbius, Timon 00:26:28   3. Jähne, Thorsten 00:27:05
37 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:14:07
   1. Chaudry, Sheraz 00:23:51   2. Rothert-Schnell, Jonas 00:25:02   3. Ahmadi, Adul Rasig 00:25:14
38 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:14:15
   1. Wolf, Leon 00:24:08   2. Hansen, Christian Dr 00:24:14   3. Krebs, Eike 00:25:53
39 Conmetall 01:14:18
   1. Ritter, Thorsten 00:22:27   2. Gethöffer, Ingo 00:25:21   3. Degenhard, Florian 00:26:30
40 hubergroup Deutschland 01:14:19
   1. Reitz, Martin 00:21:26   2. Hehmann, Marco 00:24:46   3. Jannsen, Marco 00:28:07
41 Die schönen Drei 01:14:26
   1. Schüpfer, Phil 00:22:10   2. Ritter, Leon 00:22:35   3. Schüpfer, Tim 00:29:41
42 Holzwerk 01:14:35
   1. Hütz, Aron 00:23:14   2. Joachim, Jannis 00:24:19   3. Noske, Markus 00:27:02
43 Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 01:14:48
   1. Lüdje, Friedrich 00:24:19   2. Kühn, Vincent 00:25:03   3. Schultz, Ole 00:25:26
44 Chriwa 01:15:04
   1. Manthe, Carsten 00:24:11   2. Machowski, Arkadius 00:24:33   3. Behrbohm, Frank 00:26:20
45 AKH Celle 01:15:12
   1. Wolf, Florian 00:24:25   2. Korsch, Simon 00:25:23   3. Korsch, Florian 00:25:24
46 St. Georg-Apotheke 01:15:22
   1. Gerdes, Gereon 00:22:10   2. Gerdes, Aaron 00:25:36   3. Ganz, Carsten 00:27:36
47 Mtv Bispingen 01:15:29
   1. Tetzlaff, Daniel-Andre 00:20:15   2. Warschun, Maarten 00:27:30   3. Stenglein, Markus 00:27:44
48 Team Brustbehaarung 01:15:37
   1. Bork, Nils 00:24:45   2. Wedemeyer, Sven 00:25:13   3. Bork, Frank 00:25:39
49 Team Bachschleife 01:16:14
   1. Freund, Niklas 00:22:56   2. Freund, Holger 00:25:54   3. Awissus, Finn 00:27:24
50 Physiotherapie J. Höner 01:16:36
   1. Höner, Jasper 00:22:30   2. Höner , Justus 00:26:07   3. Höner, Jörn 00:27:59
51 FC Neuwarmbüchen 01:17:06
   1. Daniels, Lauren 00:23:48   2. Daniels, Dirk 00:24:10   3. Fourtounas, Stelios 00:29:08
52 Erler´s flotte Füße 01:17:09
   1. Guthe, Andreas 00:25:20   2. Hauk McVean, Christian 00:25:33   3. Schneider, Robin 00:26:16
53 run to have fun 01:17:37
   1. Musawi, Muhammad 00:24:01   2. Dixon, Kevin 00:26:06   3. Rasuli, Abdullah 00:27:30
54 NOV Tuboscope 01:17:41
   1. Stolte, Christian 00:24:37   2. Bierenbrodt, Gero 00:26:14   3. Kleppe, Kjell 00:26:50
55 Stadtwerke Celle GmbH 01:17:42
   1. Gaupp, Vegas 00:21:57   2. Edel, Eugen 00:27:43   3. Berndt, Kristof 00:28:02
56 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 01:17:44
   1. Stünkel, Ruven 00:24:46   2. Michaelis, Maik 00:26:25   3. Ginke, Alf 00:26:33
57 Katholische Grundschule 01:17:45
   1. Schwengfelder, Christoph 00:25:16   2. Tägder, Finn 00:26:08   3. Corvin, Andre 00:26:21
58 GS Klein Hehlen 01:17:51
   1. Denecke, Finn 00:23:55   2. Wiedemann, Vinzent 00:25:31   3. Voigt, Thomas-Till 00:28:25
59 Hermann-Reske-Schule 01:18:14
   1. Lanz, Oliver 00:22:22   2. Huus, Daniel 00:26:14   3. Goletz, Ali 00:29:38
60 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:18:14
   1. Oppermann, Lars 00:25:58   2. Schulig, René 00:25:59   3. Marhenke, Leon 00:26:17
61 OBI 01:18:25
   1. Nietz, Torsten 00:22:56   2. Kurtz, Benjamin 00:27:24   3. Jungkans, Jens 00:28:05
62 MTV Eintracht Celle U15 01:18:35
   1. Roberto , Bodulusic 00:25:52   2. Schmalz , Niko 00:25:56   3. Merkel, Justin 00:26:47
63 Allianz Mühlenstr. 01:18:53
   1. Lodemann, Jürgen 00:25:27   2. Ilper, Henning 00:26:34   3. Klein, Thomas 00:26:52
64 Güldene Sonne 01:19:21
   1. Carminke, Florian 00:25:50   2. Mata Aquino, Rafael 00:26:17   3. Gharibi, Zahershah 00:27:14
65 CFG Wietze 01:19:23
   1. Knake, Stefan 00:23:52   2. Trang, Thoai-Dien 00:26:56   3. Rohmann, Thomas 00:28:35
66 BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 01:19:32
   1. Bodenstedt, Nils 00:25:32   2. Bodenstedt, Malte 00:25:58   3. Juraschek, Julian 00:28:02
67 Celler Ruderverein e.V. 01:19:34
   1. Röbbecke, Taake 00:25:03   2. Kübler, Stefan 00:26:48   3. Schmied, Leo 00:27:43
68 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:19:36
   1. Kiefert, Björn 00:24:44   2. Kleinau, Felix 00:26:39   3. Luttermann, Sören 00:28:13
69 Landgraffs 01:19:41
   1. Landgraff, Philipp 00:22:58   2. Landgraff, Johannes 00:26:19   3. Landgraff, Maximilian 00:30:24
70 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:19:48
   1. Lottmann, Florian 00:26:00   2. Biermann, Anton 00:26:04   3. Burke, Michel 00:27:44
71 IGS Celle 01:20:09
   1. Scheppmann, Ole 00:26:04   2. Pötzsch, Maximilian 00:26:46   3. Jacobi, Victor 00:27:19
72 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:20:43
   1. Wolf, Joachim 00:26:52   2. Meier, Stefan 00:26:54   3. Heuermann-Kuehn, Ludger E 00:26:57
73 Barilla Deutschland 01:20:51
   1. Barchfeld, Hendrik 00:26:48   2. Taubert, Niklas 00:27:01   3. Moi, Rossano 00:27:02
74 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:20:55
   1. Marques, Michael 00:26:05   2. Maring, Florian 00:26:39   3. Swinka, Ralph 00:28:11
75 TUS Bröckel 01:21:00
   1. Heidmann, Jannik 00:25:56   2. Kampe, Paul 00:27:32   3. Schumacher, Jan 00:27:32
76 Feuerwehr Celle 01:21:06
   1. Daume, Tobias 00:25:31   2. Winkelmann, Raphael 00:27:30   3. Schünemann, Kai 00:28:05
77 MTV Eintracht Celle U15 01:21:22
   1. Görtz, Tim 00:27:05   2. Pallasch, Tyll 00:27:05   3. Markovic, Silvio 00:27:12
78 GS Heese-Süd 01:21:36
   1. Weenen, Sascha 00:26:54   2. Selke, Finley 00:27:16   3. Jahrmärker, Philipp 00:27:26
79 ZAG Celle 01:21:40
   1. Schrot, Sören 00:24:59   2. Schernbeck, Andreas 00:26:16   3. Schläpfer, Birko 00:30:25
80 KSB INTAX 01:21:42
   1. Ammermann, Jascha 00:26:07   2. Horst, Till 00:27:22   3. Wehage, Jan 00:28:13
81 AKH Celle 01:21:50
   1. Engels Dr., Thimo 00:25:59   2. Platzer, Florian 00:27:53   3. Grüning, Joris 00:27:58
82 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:22:06
   1. Müller-Arnke, Linus 00:26:14   2. Wehr, Philip 00:27:35   3. Junkereit, Michael 00:28:17
83 SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 01:22:20
   1. Carl, Tade 00:22:53   2. Carl, Heiko 00:24:03   3. Karbginski, Maik 00:35:24
84 Familie Treviranus 01:22:25
   1. Treviranus, Joachim 00:24:28   2. Treviranus, Simon 00:28:37   3. Treviranus, Tobias 00:29:20
85 elements 01:22:27
   1. Saegert, Paul 00:26:33   2. Klages, Ole Christoph 00:27:56   3. Richter, Tobias 00:27:58
86 Fam. Ostertag 01:22:39
   1. Ostertag, Helge 00:26:56   2. Ostertag, Ole 00:27:00   3. Ostertag, Jörg 00:28:43
87 VRH-Celle 01:22:42
   1. Wisniewski, Dean 00:26:52   2. Mühlenbrock, Felix 00:27:26   3. Hossaini, Mehdi 00:28:24
88 GS Adelheidsdorf 01:22:45
   1. Zachert, Lasse 00:25:16   2. Blazy, Frank 00:28:02   3. Zachert, Piet 00:29:27
89 OHE 01:23:02
   1. Kloppenburg, Wolfgang 00:27:00   2. Maier, Jessica 00:27:46   3. Reichstein, Markus 00:28:16
90 Conmetall 01:23:10
   1. Plankert, Ingo 00:27:32   2. Brandlmeier, Dominik 00:27:44   3. Blazy, Karol 00:27:54
91 Katholische Grundschule 01:23:20
   1. Gattwinkel, Markus 00:26:56   2. Rauser, Christian 00:28:06   3. Wieland, Mats 00:28:18
92 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:23:21
   1. Salem, Barjas Murad 00:27:24   2. Hakresch, Rakau 00:27:31   3. Braun, Florian 00:28:26
93 Barilla Deutschland 01:23:25
   1. Gercke, Julien 00:27:46   2. Lundin, Johnny 00:27:46   3. Ziesenis, Ulf 00:27:53
94 LT Liebenau 01:23:34
   1. Thielker, Frank 00:26:09   2. Lüders, Werner 00:26:16   3. Lausch, Jens 00:31:09
95 Haacke Haus 01:23:38
   1. Rolfes, Werner 00:26:30   2. Mosig, Andreas 00:27:11   3. Engelhart, Klaus 00:29:57
96 SVO 01:23:47
   1. Baden-Schleif , Marcel 00:27:20   2. Trang, Thoai-Lan 00:28:08   3. Rath, Mirko 00:28:19
97 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:23:54
   1. Bora, Pradeep 00:27:25   2. Schulz, Alexander 00:27:38   3. Scott, Sims 00:28:51
98 MTV Eintracht Celle U15 01:24:21
   1. Muca, Jurgen 00:27:51   2. Schmalz , Felix 00:28:13   3. Lehr, Maik 00:28:17
99 IGS Celle 01:24:24
   1. Schultze, Maximilian 00:27:49   2. Haase, Nils 00:28:15   3. Crocoll, Janek 00:28:20
100 Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 01:24:42
   1. Schrödter, Frank 00:25:29   2. Berner, Christian 00:29:08   3. Tilson, Dijon Paul 00:30:05
101 Barilla Deutschland 01:24:42
   1. Diederichs, Karl Friedrich 00:28:00   2. Matveeu, Eugen 00:28:01   3. Hohls , Claas-Philipp 00:28:41
102 Team Bachschleife 01:24:44
   1. Grimm, David 00:27:25   2. Becker, Hans 00:27:29   3. Becker, Julius 00:29:50
103 OneSubsea 01:24:44
   1. Wetzel, Louis 00:27:28   2. Brandes, Rolf 00:28:33   3. Hodoiu, Ciprian 00:28:43
104 Ecoroll AG 01:24:47
   1. Laue, Andre 00:27:28   2. Hunt, Chris 00:28:06   3. Zied, Heni 00:29:13
105 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:24:47
   1. Jess, Frank 00:25:06   2. Aldag, Lennart 00:26:19   3. Surburg, Jonte 00:33:22
106 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:24:53
   1. Maecker, Jost 00:27:53   2. Rohde, Julius 00:28:17   3. Kruse, Jannis 00:28:43
107 AI Fitness Celle 01:25:04
   1. Marschner, Max 00:24:14   2. Rieckenberg, Fabian 00:28:23   3. Marschner, Paul 00:32:27
108 VGH Celle 01:25:16
   1. Kamp, Bodo 00:25:31   2. Stalle, Domimic 00:26:27   3. Boje, Benjamin 00:33:18
109 TUS Bröckel 01:25:38
   1. Meyer, Thomas 00:27:58   2. Blaha, Alexander 00:28:16   3. Berkhan, Ingo 00:29:24
110 Hybrid Spezialisten 01:25:41
   1. Petrick, Christopher 00:28:20   2. Albach, Thomas 00:28:35   3. Volkmann, Jürgen 00:28:46
111 Team Brustbehaarung 01:25:50
   1. Peithmann, Moritz 00:25:40   2. Bär, Dominik 00:27:26   3. Hering, Stefan Normal 00:32:44
112 Jobcenter Celle 01:26:18
   1. Lemgo, Sebastian 00:20:16   2. Schumann, Patrick 00:31:31   3. Krauße, Lorenz 00:34:31
113 SVO 01:26:22
   1. Stöhr, Michael 00:28:22   2. Jess, Heinz-Rudolf 00:28:52   3. Holenstein, Norman 00:29:08
114 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 01:26:34
   1. Vogeler, Rüdiger 00:27:49   2. Stünkel, Torsten 00:28:18   3. Rietze, Karsten 00:30:27
115 TSV Wietzendorf LT 01:26:39
   1. Groth, Michael 00:26:36   2. Budnowski, Mario 00:28:02   3. Beutner, Michael 00:32:01
116 Wietzenbruchschule 01:26:39
   1. Dioklés, Rémi 00:28:49   2. Dioklés, Elias 00:28:52   3. Laski, Louis-Maximilian 00:28:58
117 Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 01:26:44
   1. Berghorn, Moritz 00:26:37   2. Nardi, Santiago 00:30:03   3. Cox, Percy 00:30:04
118 Sportpoint Lachendorf 01:27:06
   1. Suderburg, Jannis 00:28:14   2. Röber, Valentin 00:28:16   3. Helbig, Martin 00:30:36
119 GS Klein Hehlen 01:27:13
   1. Voigt, Landolf-Till 00:28:26   2. Wildmoser, Lars 00:29:16   3. Günes, Yunus Emre 00:29:31
120 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:27:33
   1. Tiede, Markus 00:28:37   2. Bolender, Tobias 00:28:45   3. Hofmann, Oliver 00:30:11
121 Blumläger Schule 01:27:37
   1. Seeger, Tom-Luca 00:26:06   2. Wodtke, Stefan 00:29:58   3. Kröncke, Tiziano 00:31:33
122 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:27:38
   1. Kruse, Ingo 00:28:43   2. Martens, Sven 00:29:15   3. Wüst, Jendrik 00:29:40
123 HARTMANN VALVES 01:27:44
   1. Zanderwalz, Peter 00:24:50   2. Lura, Tjorben 00:31:22   3. Bräuer, Patrick 00:31:32
124 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Burgdorf 01:27:46
   1. Sturm, Martin 00:26:25   2. Wernicke, Luca 00:30:07   3. Matull, Daniel 00:31:14
125 Grethen + Partner 01:27:51
   1. Marcks, Vincent 00:27:47   2. Grethen, Mirko 00:27:50   3. Pinkert, Justus 00:32:14
126 GS Altstädter Schule 01:27:55
   1. Vorster, Victor 00:28:48   2. Behre, Yan Simon 00:29:33   3. Behre, Khai-Nhon 00:29:34
127 hubergroup Deutschland 01:27:55
   1. Utermöhlen, Jörg 00:28:31   2. Scharwächter, Thomas 00:29:12   3. Röper, Christian 00:30:12
128 Barilla Deutschland 01:27:59
   1. Krause, Jannik 00:28:53   2. Krause, Tom-Benno 00:29:28   3. Scharmer, Pascal 00:29:38
129 MTV Eintracht Celle U15 01:28:02
   1. Berse, Dilaver 00:28:53   2. Körber, Lukas 00:28:55   3. Alatas, Sipan 00:30:14
130 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:28:07
   1. Balke, Markus 00:26:36   2. Weiss, Rüdiger 00:30:26   3. Knutsen, Martin 00:31:05
131 SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 01:28:09
   1. Jaskulski, Lennard 00:22:28   2. Buchholz, Tom 00:30:34   3. Frey, Jonas 00:35:07
132 Niemann-Team 01:28:19
   1. Niemann, Mathis 00:28:00   2. Niemann, Hendrik 00:30:09   3. Niemann, Lüder 00:30:10
133 Katholische Grundschule 01:28:21
   1. Burke, Daniel 00:28:37   2. Schwengfelder, Anton 00:29:25   3. Schneider-Wieland, Christian 00:30:19
134 IGS Celle 01:28:21
   1. Garbode, Yorick 00:29:14   2. Riepshoff, Thomas 00:29:33   3. Birkigt, Martin 00:29:34
135 Holzwerk 01:28:35
   1. Mauritz, Henning 00:29:11   2. O'Connell, Jamie 00:29:24   3. Wöhling, Felix 00:30:00
136 Team MIDCO 01:28:53
   1. Aid, Nur 00:29:26   2. Bothe, Andreas 00:29:42   3. Gonsior, Maximilian 00:29:45
137 OneSubsea 01:29:13
   1. Ekor, John 00:29:03   2. Aykul, Özgür 00:29:41   3. Harms, Günter 00:30:29
138 Comenius-Schule 01:29:18
   1. Rust, Pascal 00:26:45   2. Prasuhn, Angelo 00:26:55   3. Prohaska , Alexander 00:35:38
139 GS Bruchhagen 01:29:27
   1. Brinkmann, Matti 00:27:39   2. Hartmann, Florian 00:30:08   3. Powell, Kayne 00:31:40
140 OHE 01:29:50
   1. Dolge, Sebastian 00:29:20   2. Lehmann, Christin 00:29:33   3. Lukaschzyk, Tim 00:30:57
141 Trispel GmbH 01:29:51
   1. Dietrich, Tom 00:22:41   2. Krüger, Lukas 00:28:23   3. Streich, Yannik 00:38:47
142 Barilla Deutschland 01:30:01
   1. Larsson, Urban 00:29:52   2. Pätz, Hans 00:30:00   3. Falk, Klaus 00:30:09
143 Erler´s flotte Füße 01:30:11
   1. Kandziora, Ralf 00:28:09   2. Erler, Henrik 00:29:52   3. Rabe, Lukas 00:32:10
144 Skate-Team-Celle e.V 01:30:13
   1. Byrne, Felix 00:30:02   2. Hein, Titus 00:30:05   3. Byrne, Malte 00:30:06
145 SVO 01:30:22
   1. Haus, Pascal 00:29:11   2. Rösch, Axel 00:29:41   3. Rahn, Michael 00:31:30
146 AKH Celle 01:30:45
   1. Herschelmann, Andreas 00:28:10   2. Wellmann, Wolfgang 00:31:17   3. Breuer, Steven 00:31:18
147 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:31:00
   1. Krause, Tobias 00:29:41   2. Blagaila, Nicolae Edi 00:30:10   3. Pirch, Andreas 00:31:09
148 TeamPickPock 01:31:01
   1. Untiet, Simon 00:25:39   2. Untiet, David 00:32:39   3. Untiet, Michael 00:32:43
149 Güldene Sonne 01:31:07
   1. Mousavi, Hassan 00:28:44   2. Sharifi, Morteza 00:29:36   3. Ulbrich, Justin 00:32:47
150 Vivus Jugendhilfe 01:31:08
   1. Lutz, Sergej 00:27:05   2. Smarsch, Marcel 00:30:25   3. Philip, Nohms 00:33:38
151 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:31:17
   1. Hartmann, Andreas 00:30:08   2. Koroletz, Wilhelm 00:30:25   3. Erbstoesser, Volker 00:30:44
152 CFG Wietze 01:31:19
   1. Golombek, Steffen 00:30:04   2. Doppke, Michael 00:30:07   3. Moalla, Karim 00:31:08
153 GS Klein Hehlen 01:31:35
   1. Friesen, Felix 00:29:45   2. Veth, Norbert 00:30:53   3. Heller, Luca Lion 00:30:57
154 Holzwerk 01:32:12
   1. Pautz, Steffen 00:30:06   2. O'Connell, Kyle 00:30:50   3. Michaelis, Frank 00:31:16
155 IGS Celle 01:32:14
   1. Mähs, Louis 00:30:32   2. Staats, Moritz 00:30:49   3. Feder, Henrik 00:30:53
156 GS Altstädter Schule 01:32:20
   1. Crolly, Leo 00:30:44   2. Crolly, Marcus 00:30:47   3. Hustedt, Lenny-Wayne 00:30:49
157 Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 01:32:22
   1. Mirkes, Louis 00:28:28   2. Holt, Dylan 00:30:32   3. Christoph, Ley 00:33:22
158 Barilla Deutschland 01:32:31
   1. Müller, Andree 00:30:22   2. Schlothauer, Vitali 00:30:59   3. Uibel, Marc-Robert 00:31:10
159 Feuerwehr Celle 01:32:32
   1. Pankop, Dominik 00:28:39   2. Pöhland, Kai-Uwe 00:31:17   3. Backhaus, Stephan 00:32:36
160 Wietzenbruchschule 01:32:36
   1. Laski, Markus 00:29:00   2. Fischbach, Ian 00:31:47   3. Oehl, Luciano 00:31:49
161 Ecoroll AG 01:32:48
   1. Sell, Jens 00:30:32   2. Dupree, Michael 00:30:45   3. Nischkowsky, Marco 00:31:31
162 hubergroup Deutschland 01:32:59
   1. Wundram, Maik 00:30:55   2. Heuer, Mario 00:30:58   3. Shirazi, Shahriar 00:31:06
163 WG 10c 01:33:12
   1. Svedavicius, Kerim 00:27:43   2. Svedavicius, Semir 00:32:01   3. Knels, Henning 00:33:28
164 Achilles Laufgruppe 01:33:22
   1. Bentlage, Simon 00:24:24   2. Marquardt, Martin 00:31:11   3. Nieber, Maximilian 00:37:47
165 Jugendfeuerwehr Altenhagen 01:33:34
   1. Hoppenstedt, Jonas 00:27:57   2. Peter, Kai 00:30:12   3. Balzerowitz, Carl 00:35:25
166 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:33:44
   1. Hakrash, Maryami 00:30:45   2. Dalkoparan, Mert Can 00:31:05   3. Shani Baki, Shaha 00:31:54
167 Lebenshilfe Celle 01:33:50
   1. Glindemann, Benjamin 00:25:10   2. Brinkmann, Rene 00:31:57   3. Sommer, Jan 00:36:43
168 OBI 01:33:50
   1. Jungkans, Paul 00:28:05   2. Buch, Paul 00:29:19   3. Le Claire, Maurice 00:36:26
169 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:33:51
   1. Baumann, Joerg 00:30:51   2. Chougule, Harishkumar 00:31:23   3. Osborne, Alexander 00:31:37
170 Reservistenkamerds. Lachtetal 01:33:55
   1. Seiler, Dieter 00:30:19   2. Warncke, Jörg 00:31:05   3. Schlüter, Dirck 00:32:31
171 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:34:02
   1. Peters, Torsten 00:29:22   2. Kaltwasser, Peter 00:31:04   3. Basner, Hendrik 00:33:36
172 Lauftruppe IKG 01:34:03
   1. Schuhmacher, Merit 00:27:16   2. Terpe, Nico 00:29:30   3. Schlicht, Tim 00:37:17
173 Hannoversche Volksbank 01:34:26
   1. Fuchs, Timo 00:28:32   2. Rieckenberg, Thorsten 00:30:55   3. Kyas, Joachim 00:34:59
174 Lauftreff Bad Fallingbostel 01:34:32
   1. von Helden, Matthias 00:29:04   2. Blackshaw, Garreth 00:30:02   3. Herrmann, Manfred 00:35:26
175 IGS Celle 01:34:35
   1. Schneider, Thore 00:30:58   2. Schulze, Max Leon 00:31:01   3. von Hoff, Jannik 00:32:36
176 MR SYSTEME 01:35:04
   1. Müller, Hendrik 00:31:39   2. Mamojka, Christian 00:31:40   3. Meyer, Henning 00:31:45
177 Barilla Deutschland 01:35:22
   1. Hanke , Rüdiger 00:31:28   2. Wöhler, Günter 00:31:54   3. Fischer, Maximillian 00:32:00
178 hubergroup Deutschland 01:35:30
   1. Rüst, Jan-Markus 00:31:26   2. Bothfeld, Sven 00:31:58   3. Stumpf, Thomas 00:32:06
179 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:35:32
   1. Bogomolow, Sergej 00:31:39   2. Hellmann, Dirk 00:31:44   3. Neubauer, Olaf 00:32:09
180 CFG Wietze 01:35:38
   1. Portius, Niklas 00:31:20   2. Portius, Sascha 00:31:20   3. Bohnet, Jörg 00:32:58
181 OneSubsea 01:35:45
   1. Barchfeld, Jan 00:31:33   2. Mpumuliza, Cyrille 00:31:48   3. Schmied, Martin 00:32:24
182 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:36:02
   1. Gieseking, Thomas 00:31:31   2. Fröchtenicht, Martin 00:32:13   3. Brandes, Janis 00:32:18
183 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:36:10
   1. Glaser, Matthias 00:31:55   2. Prate, Heiko 00:31:55   3. Scholz, Lukas 00:32:20
184 AKH Celle 01:36:18
   1. Rätzel, Tilman 00:31:27   2. Buntin, Frederik 00:31:52   3. Rätzel, Wilken 00:32:59
185 GS Wathlingen 01:36:20
   1. Isso, Wadih 00:28:40   2. Bäcker, Jaden 00:33:50   3. Bäcker, Michael 00:33:50
186 Die Kämpfer 01:36:26
   1. Bhat, Sriharsha 00:29:17   2. Hoppe, Florian 00:29:36   3. Blank, Peter 00:37:33
187 GOES GmbH Running Team 01:36:57
   1. Armen, Pascalis 00:30:37   2. Lüsch, Maik 00:32:03   3. Lücke, Markus 00:34:17
188 Blumläger Schule 01:37:13
   1. Hampel, Mirco 00:31:34   2. Boukarma, Karim 00:32:49   3. Boukarma, Rayyan 00:32:50
189 FFW Hambühren 01:37:24
   1. Paske, Tim 00:31:35   2. Postleb, Moritz 00:31:35   3. Meine, Wilken 00:34:14
190 Wietzenbruchschule 01:37:26
   1. Dettmer, Mariano 00:31:50   2. Lanfermann, Ole Jasper 00:32:46   3. Gresch, Finn 00:32:50
191 Barilla Deutschland 01:37:32
   1. Franke-Dehn , Pierre 00:32:12   2. Akbayrak, Mustafa 00:32:40   3. Yazgan, Fikret 00:32:40
192 GS Altstädter Schule 01:37:46
   1. Schirmer, Leon 00:31:16   2. Krüger, Karl-Peter 00:33:00   3. v. Buchwaldt, Carlos 00:33:30
193 IGS Celle 01:37:57
   1. Richardt, Quentin 00:32:38   2. Spannaus, Yanneck 00:32:39   3. Thomas, Paul Louis 00:32:40
194 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:38:15
   1. Shaimaa, Abdul Ghafar Hameed 00:32:21   2. Knapp, Michael 00:32:50   3. Schleinzer, Pierre 00:33:04
195 GS Waldweg 01:38:31
   1. Averbeck, Gerd 00:32:09   2. Ostheeren, Lukas 00:33:07   3. Haas, Laurens 00:33:15
196 TUS Bröckel 01:38:36
   1. Kampe, Thorsten 00:29:25   2. Limann, Florian 00:34:35   3. Limann, Christian 00:34:36
197 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:39:05
   1. Hoffmeister, Jens 00:31:56   2. Hüner, Cord 00:33:24   3. Ahlering, Jose 00:33:45
198 Kanuclub Lachendorf 01:40:09
   1. Trauth, Lucca 00:30:18   2. Westermeyer, Sebastian Dr. 00:30:56   3. Westermeyer, Heinrich 00:38:55
199 Haacke Haus 01:40:18
   1. Puls, Christian 00:30:33   2. Pröve, Carsten 00:32:44   3. Neumann, Claus 00:37:01
200 Celler Ruderverein e.V. 01:40:50
   1. Kruse, Phillip 00:30:31   2. Knoop, Tristan 00:32:02   3. Leineweber, Jacob 00:38:17
201 IGS Celle 01:40:54
   1. Biesterfeld, Silas 00:32:45   2. Grolla, Lennart 00:33:59   3. Ritzke, Jannik 00:34:10
202 Holzwerk 01:40:58
   1. Pohland, Jan 00:31:46   2. Guddat, Carsten 00:33:07   3. Reinstorf, Henri 00:36:05
203 GS Klein Hehlen 01:41:01
   1. Klaproth, Linus 00:31:18   2. Petrusenko, David 00:34:18   3. De Graaf, Niklas 00:35:25
204 run to have fun 01:41:10
   1. Malik, Javed 00:27:55   2. Abouzaid, Salam 00:34:18   3. Albert, Oliver 00:38:57
205 Katholische Grundschule 01:41:14
   1. Rhode, Leon 00:32:55   2. Ausfelder, Moritz 00:33:50   3. Zielinski, Paul 00:34:29
206 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:41:29
   1. Pirch, Mattis 00:31:37   2. Weber, Kay 00:33:44   3. Busch, Stefan 00:36:08
207 Barilla Deutschland 01:41:49
   1. Michel, Ingo 00:32:47   2. Schmolke, Andreas 00:34:31   3. Surborg, Berndt 00:34:31
208 OneSubsea 01:42:05
   1. Jones, Michael 00:33:16   2. Tudor, Florian 00:33:23   3. Taube, Karsten 00:35:26
209 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:43:01
   1. Herz, Michael 00:33:40   2. Meinecke, Cedric 00:34:27   3. van der Ahe, Michael 00:34:54
210 Allianz Mühlenstr. 01:43:19
   1. Hess, Ricardo 00:31:06   2. Frentzel, Dominic 00:35:10   3. Prasuhn, Ernst 00:37:03
211 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:43:34
   1. Schatz, Nikita 00:33:36   2. Schatz, Alexander 00:33:38   3. Radke, Aaron 00:36:20
212 hubergroup Deutschland 01:43:36
   1. Teichgräber, Michel 00:33:56   2. Abel, Ralf 00:34:37   3. Lemme, Jan 00:35:03
213 GS Heese-Süd 01:43:42
   1. Selke, Ande 00:32:45   2. Krot, Fedor 00:35:06   3. Ackermann, Tobias 00:35:51
214 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:44:34
   1. Jensen, Matthias 00:34:12   2. Kramer, Rick 00:34:46   3. Krause, Karl-Heinz 00:35:36
215 hubergroup Deutschland 01:45:39
   1. Schuppert, Knut 00:35:13   2. Schwarz, Bernd 00:35:13   3. Schoof, Andreas 00:35:13
216 Wietzenbruchschule 01:45:58
   1. Gresch, Henning 00:32:51   2. Adler, Aaron 00:36:22   3. Nowark, Phillip 00:36:45
217 Katholische Grundschule 01:46:02
   1. Zielinski, Nino 00:34:34   2. Noah, Connell 00:35:22   3. Riedel, Joachim 00:36:06
218 GS Groß Hehlen 01:46:14
   1. Brodowski, Günter 00:33:38   2. Bartsch, Leon 00:33:40   3. Leu, Florian 00:38:56
219 Erler´s flotte Füße 01:46:46
   1. Rudolph, Benjamin 00:33:46   2. Kandziora, Paul 00:35:12   3. Drewke, Simon 00:37:48
220 GS Klein Hehlen 01:47:29
   1. Hildebrandt, Jonas 00:35:37   2. van den Akker, Johan 00:35:47   3. Parafian, Ben 00:36:05
221 Hermann-Reske-Schule 01:47:39
   1. Behre, Simeon 00:33:07   2. Rust, Tobias 00:33:07   3. Brennahl, Jennifer 00:41:25
222 GS Waldweg 01:48:11
   1. Speidel, Daniel 00:33:51   2. Abdou Musali, Roni 00:35:22   3. Neumann, Robert 00:38:58
223 Mtv Bispingen 01:48:19
   1. Tetzlaff, Andreas 00:35:41   2. Warschun, Meike 00:36:19   3. Warschun, Tjorven 00:36:19
224 CFG Wietze 01:48:23
   1. Glodschei, Dirk 00:33:13   2. Hirschbolz, Karl-Heinz 00:37:34   3. Wolf, Simon 00:37:36
225 Nun aber los 01:48:25
   1. Arnemann, Frank 00:32:43   2. Helten, Uwe 00:34:56   3. Meyer, Henning 00:40:46
226 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:49:08
   1. Maehs , Jürgen 00:34:51   2. Schulz, Reinhard 00:36:28   3. Scholz, Christoph 00:37:49
227 M&M Automobile Celle 01:49:28
   1. Fix, Alexander 00:36:28   2. Mehmke, Sascha 00:36:29   3. Consoir, Pascal 00:36:31
228 M&M Automobile Celle 01:49:35
   1. Klapproth, Dominik 00:36:31   2. Frühsorger, Roman 00:36:32   3. Wöhler, Benjamin 00:36:32
229 FFW Hambühren 01:49:57
   1. Spittel, Stefan 00:35:13   2. Heuer, Marco 00:36:45   3. Lucan, Marcel 00:37:59
230 GS Klein Hehlen 01:50:04
   1. Massold, Luis 00:36:40   2. Marschall, Kevin 00:36:42   3. Marschall, Tom-Leon 00:36:42
231 Bockelscamper 01:50:11
   1. Jaenisch/Mia, Henrik 00:34:57   2. Naguschewski, Jerome 00:37:37   3. Naguschewski, Jonas/ Mats 00:37:37
232 Holzwerk 01:50:37
   1. Reinstorf, Jörg 00:36:52   2. Swickis, Roland 00:36:52   3. Swickis, Clemens 00:36:53
233 Barilla Deutschland 01:50:39
   1. Tewes, Lars 00:35:48   2. Walter, Felix 00:36:25   3. Nothmann, Jens 00:38:26
234 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:50:49
   1. Backhaus, Oliver 00:35:05   2. Meyer, Sven 00:35:39   3. Meyer, Uwe 00:40:05
235 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:51:26
   1. Mallon, Maximilian 00:36:30   2. Rohde, Konstantin 00:36:58   3. Fiebig, Heiko 00:37:58
236 IGS Celle 01:51:49
   1. Heidenreich, Robin 00:35:39   2. Haase, Michel 00:37:04   3. Zühlke, Jonas 00:39:06
237 GS Altstädter Schule 01:52:15
   1. Wessel, Tilmann 00:36:59   2. Behre, Khai Jona 00:37:14   3. v. Buchwaldt, Christian 00:38:02
238 GS Bruchhagen 01:52:45
   1. Prohaska, Yannik 00:35:53   2. Gumpert, Moritz 00:38:24   3. Melchert, Lukas 00:38:28
239 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:53:07
   1. Diepen, Ole 00:35:20   2. Truman, Bastian 00:38:10   3. Büttner, Tomke 00:39:37
240 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:54:00
   1. Busch, Friedrich 00:37:19   2. Wagner, Oscar 00:38:15   3. Nothvogel, Frank 00:38:26
241 Comenius-Schule 01:54:34
   1. Witte, Lukas 00:35:58   2. Giesecke, Christoph 00:36:40   3. Meischke, Marvin 00:41:56
242 Holzwerk 01:54:59
   1. O'Connell, Patrick 00:38:06   2. Reinstorf, Friedel 00:38:06   3. Meier, Moritz 00:38:47
243 SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 01:55:31
   1. Federmann, Lukas 00:36:53   2. Federmann, Justin 00:39:19   3. Glück, Konstantin 00:39:19
244 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:56:23
   1. Scholz, Finn 00:37:51   2. Starbatty, Fred 00:38:20   3. Näsemann, Andre 00:40:12
245 VRH-Celle 01:56:41
   1. Hammerschmidt, Maximilian 00:34:58   2. Klaus, Phillip 00:37:19   3. Schröter, Jeremy 00:44:24
246 FFW Hambühren 01:57:18
   1. Bolze-Prasuhn, Jens 00:38:03   2. Kranz, Carsten 00:39:32   3. Weber, Alexander 00:39:43
247 Saunaclub Warme Brüder 02:01:03
   1. Häring, Oliver 00:40:18   2. Marwedel, Lars 00:40:21   3. Salwey, Frank 00:40:24
248 Trispel GmbH 02:01:34
   1. Brandt, Tobias 00:40:29   2. Freiwald, Frank 00:40:32   3. Brede, Werner 00:40:33
249 Wietzenbruchschule 02:04:02
   1. Sucker, Alexej 00:41:12   2. Zschocke, Emil 00:41:25   3. Zschocke, Torsten 00:41:25
250 LT Liebenau 02:57:10
   1. Gräpel, Karl-Heinz 00:34:39   2. Kaufeld, Rolf 00:38:05   3. Stephan, Till 01:44:26

Laufklasse W
1 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 01:00:48
   1. Lange, Finja 00:19:16   2. Quednau, Veronique 00:20:30   3. Pfeiffer, Lena 00:21:02
2 Meudon - Frankreich 01:04:09
   1. Jarreau, Tania 00:19:54   2. Valadier, Mathilde 00:20:48   3. Kester, Marie-Agathe 00:23:27
3 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode 01:05:18
   1. Heymann, Marie 00:18:20   2. Turk, Amy 00:21:15   3. Turk, Sandra 00:25:43
4 LG Celle-Land 01:05:19
   1. Quednau, Natalia 00:20:30   2. Liedke, Stefanie 00:21:29   3. Liedke, Carolin 00:23:20
5 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf 01:08:13
   1. Sasse, Finja 00:21:48   2. Groß, Leonie 00:22:00   3. Schulz, Lea 00:24:25
6 GS Klein Hehlen 01:15:49
   1. Bergorn, Charlotte 00:24:29   2. Hähnge, Juliane 00:25:30   3. Gradert, Anna-Lena 00:25:50
7 Lauftruppe IKG 01:17:06
   1. Hartge, Lara 00:24:24   2. Dettki, Fina 00:24:49   3. Lübbe, Anna Lena 00:27:53
8 TSV Lemke 01:17:10
   1. Haake, Karin 00:22:04   2. Franz, Svenja 00:27:25   3. Kampe, Mathilde 00:27:41
9 Feuerwehr Celle 01:20:08
   1. Stratmann, Shanaya 00:25:16   2. Rose, Kimberlay 00:27:15   3. Brecht, Lara 00:27:37
10 Klinikum Wahrendorff 01:20:18
   1. Ferrari, Selina 00:24:38   2. Boshammer, Kathrin 00:25:20   3. Rosebrock, Nina 00:30:20
11 GS Altstädter Schule 01:20:22
   1. Birkner, Jette 00:24:46   2. Birkner, Katrin 00:25:26   3. Pelz, Katrin 00:30:10
12 TuS Bröckel 01:22:02
   1. Kampe, Franka 00:23:35   2. Ahammer, Birgit 00:29:01   3. Kampe, Johanna 00:29:26
13 Grethen + Partner 01:22:15
   1. Stöcker, Sara 00:23:44   2. Grethen, Tina 00:28:41   3. Grethen, Leni 00:29:50
14 hubergroup Deutschland 01:22:23
   1. Löhndorf, Bente 00:24:48   2. Reitz, Marion 00:27:14   3. Reitz, Majbrit 00:30:21
15 Mtv Bispingen 01:23:05
   1. Muhme, Johanna 00:22:59   2. Gördes, Caroline 00:30:03   3. Tetzlaff, Hannah-Faith 00:30:03
16 AKH Celle 01:23:26
   1. Wagner, Anja 00:27:38   2. Große, Inga 00:27:48   3. Ahrens, Meike 00:28:00
17 Blumläger Schule 01:23:46
   1. Bufe, Miriam 00:25:58   2. Kunert, Saphira 00:27:49   3. Seeger, Lenja 00:29:59
18 1.FSC Schwarmstedt 01:23:48
   1. Mook, Ludmilla 00:26:35   2. Dzieciatkowski, Nicola 00:28:13   3. Wolkenhauer, Lisa 00:29:00
19 Lindhorst-Gruppe 01:24:15
   1. Panhorst, Johanna 00:24:29   2. Lindhorst, Isabell 00:28:59   3. Dede, Stefanie 00:30:47
20 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:24:21
   1. Martens, Wiebke 00:27:46   2. Janßen, Hannah 00:28:16   3. Burke, Inga 00:28:19
21 SVO 01:24:41
   1. Knoop, Ann-Kristin 00:27:56   2. Dempewolf, Monique 00:28:18   3. Kisser, Birte 00:28:27
22 Team Brustbehaarung 01:25:42
   1. Meyer-Harding, Nadine 00:25:34   2. Schmidt, Sabrina 00:29:42   3. Bork, Birgit 00:30:26
23 LG Celle-Land 01:26:31
   1. Peters, Claudia 00:27:36   2. Häring, Natascha 00:29:26   3. Liedke, Ellen 00:29:29
24 Katholische Grundschule 01:26:59
   1. Rauser, Marie 00:28:25   2. Dworatzek, Sarah 00:29:12   3. Morales Diaz, Paola 00:29:22
25 MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 01:27:14
   1. Panhorst, Antonia 00:28:12   2. Getthoefer, Sofie 00:29:20   3. Wehr, Greta 00:29:42
26 Laufclub Burgwedel 01:27:30
   1. Jähne, Karlotta 00:28:30   2. Möbius, Yara 00:28:53   3. Wendt, Hanna 00:30:07
27 team hagebau 01:27:47
   1. Krüger, Hanne 00:27:05   2. Feierabend, Sabrina 00:29:32   3. Ehmann, Marlene 00:31:10
28 GS Waldweg 01:28:03
   1. Averbeck, Heidrun 00:27:01   2. Berg, Katharina 00:29:24   3. Neumann, Saskia 00:31:38
29 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:28:37
   1. Tschernow, Kristina 00:27:54   2. Heinrich, Eva-Anna 00:29:07   3. Bolender, Carmen 00:31:36
30 Team Kirsten 01:28:40
   1. Insinger, Birgit 00:27:59   2. Kaftan, Fatima 00:29:55   3. Frehse, Julia 00:30:46
31 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:28:47
   1. Mannke, Kijara 00:27:01   2. Diepen, Alva-Blomma 00:29:58   3. Anton, Anneke 00:31:48
32 OHE 01:29:06
   1. Tetens, Mareike 00:23:51   2. Duddek, Jonja 00:29:20   3. Torgau, Patricia 00:35:55
33 Erler´s flotte Füße 01:29:06
   1. Krasilnikow, Sarah 00:28:09   2. Heins, Christin 00:29:39   3. Heins, Karin 00:31:18
34 GOES GmbH Running Team 01:29:23
   1. Gabriel, Gerlind 00:27:48   2. Bartels, Helga 00:29:52   3. Cordts, Petra 00:31:43
35 MTV-Müden/Örtze 01:29:31
   1. Lange, Pia 00:24:54   2. Winterhoff, Caroline 00:27:43   3. Springwald, Regina 00:36:54
36 TSV Lemke 01:29:32
   1. Franz, Gina 00:28:22   2. Rautenberg, Petra 00:30:31   3. Wolf, Katharina 00:30:39
37 Team Talanx 01:29:48
   1. Schlienkamp, Caroline 00:29:43   2. Butenhoff, Gaby 00:29:48   3. Roos, Katarzyna 00:30:17
38 AKH Celle 01:29:56
   1. Grüning, Tabea 00:29:02   2. Herschelmann, Franziska 00:29:49   3. Jeremie, Dr. Frauke 00:31:05
39 Optiker Westphal 01:30:06
   1. Krebs, Sylke 00:29:51   2. Karak, Fatime 00:29:57   3. Bothe, Ilka 00:30:18
40 IGS Celle 01:30:19
   1. Schüller, Anne 00:29:33   2. Bosse, Jocelyn 00:29:39   3. Haji, Nazdar 00:31:07
41 TUS Ebstorf 01:30:21
   1. Jessel, Annette 00:29:04   2. Kaplan, Alexandra 00:29:46   3. Lewing, Andrea 00:31:31
42 9a der Oberschule Flotwedel 01:30:23
   1. Blazek, Lara-Malin 00:26:16   2. Marwedel, Lourdes 00:31:37   3. Bontenbal, Jolina 00:32:30
43 Jugendfeuerwehr Hornbostel 01:30:43
   1. Städler, Isabel 00:27:48   2. Tholen, Madita 00:29:56   3. Städler, Emily 00:32:59
44 GS Adelheidsdorf 01:30:48
   1. Gallasch, Renata 00:28:46   2. Zachert, Helen 00:30:23   3. Goeze, Hannah 00:31:39
45 Die Kämpfer 01:31:27
   1. Oelker, Carolin 00:29:35   2. Kempf, Lara 00:30:32   3. Kügler, Merle 00:31:20
46 HARTMANN VALVES 01:31:51
   1. Seitz, Sonja 00:29:02   2. Müller, Hilke 00:31:24   3. Bünger, Lisa 00:31:25
47 GS Klein Hehlen 01:32:08
   1. Bergorn, Pauline 00:28:25   2. Denecke, Nicole 00:30:06   3. Voigt, Katharina 00:33:37
48 SV Nienhagen Judo Tigers 01:32:10
   1. Buchholz, Mia 00:27:45   2. Oleg, Anna Monta 00:27:45   3. Bruno, Frieda 00:36:40
49 GS Heese-Süd 01:32:26
   1. Weenen, Abigail 00:26:52   2. Wiedenroth, Susanna 00:31:56   3. Rammse, Maren 00:33:38
50 Mtv Bispingen 01:32:26
   1. Lehmkuhl, Sarah 00:30:37   2. Poppe-Neumann, Anja 00:30:38   3. Witthöft, Susanne 00:31:11
51 SC Vorwerk U12 & Friends 01:32:27
   1. Kempfert, Merle 00:26:48   2. Carl, Agnes 00:32:49   3. Carl, Janne 00:32:50
52 Lauftruppe IKG 01:32:30
   1. Schwolow, Klara 00:29:21   2. Schwolow, Paula 00:31:26   3. Dettki, Enna 00:31:43
53 AI Fitness Celle 01:32:43
   1. Feldmann, Sarah 00:26:29   2. Bloch, Sabrina 00:32:56   3. Mengershausen, Silvia 00:33:18
54 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:33:10
   1. Nölck, Kathleen 00:29:07   2. Kaltwasser, Laura 00:31:05   3. Otto, Lea 00:32:58
55 Lauftreff BwDLZ Bergen 01:33:19
   1. Tilson, Tina 00:30:11   2. Kortemeier, Steffi 00:30:36   3. Speder, Kerstin 00:32:32
56 ZAG Celle 01:33:37
   1. Schneider, Julia 00:30:29   2. Ketter, Jennifer 00:30:52   3. Schläpfer, Miriam 00:32:16
57 MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 01:33:41
   1. Friedrich, Jette 00:29:44   2. Rawlings, Emma 00:31:54   3. Becker, Paula 00:32:03
58 Team Bachschleife 01:33:42
   1. Ebert, Kirsten 00:29:18   2. Terres, Luisa 00:31:18   3. Tsenteradze, Tamta 00:33:06
59 SVO 01:33:50
   1. Lübbe-Jess, Ann-Christin 00:31:16   2. Koschwitz, Kim Isabel 00:31:17   3. Schepelmann, Jana 00:31:17
60 Katholische Grundschule 01:33:52
   1. Endler, Maria 00:30:19   2. Gieseking, Rahel 00:31:32   3. Kohls, Anke 00:32:01
61 AKH Celle 01:33:54
   1. Andresen, Tanja 00:31:10   2. Zinser, Anja 00:31:16   3. Meinhardt, Nicole 00:31:28
62 Drogen 01:33:56
   1. Schlesselmann, Silke 00:29:35   2. Schlesselmann, Christiane 00:31:59   3. Hartwig , Claudia 00:32:22
63 Feuerwehr Neuwarmbüchen 01:34:03
   1. Mirkes, Laurin 00:26:11   2. Rohmann, Cassidy 00:32:37   3. Zeyn, Alicia 00:35:15
64 Klinikum Wahrendorff 01:34:08
   1. Cwielag, Diana 00:30:21   2. Schneider, Nancy 00:31:15   3. Leschnik, Carina 00:32:32
65 NORMEC Running Team 01:34:20
   1. Trinks, Gisa 00:29:13   2. Gosewisch, Annabelle 00:30:13   3. Fieweger, Mareike 00:34:54
66 MTV Jahn Schladen 01:34:26
   1. Warnecke, Melissa 00:24:17   2. Hölscher, Sabine 00:35:03   3. Özdemir, Pinar 00:35:06
67 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:34:38
   1. Maecker, Paula 00:30:08   2. Fröchtenicht, Alina 00:32:14   3. Redich, Melanie 00:32:16
68 Axel-Bruns-Schule BBS2 01:34:46
   1. Rehl, Antonia 00:28:25   2. Gleue, Celine 00:31:39   3. von Fintel, Regina 00:34:42
69 Brille: Fielmann 01:34:54
   1. Eggers, Pia-Sophie 00:31:26   2. Knop, Ramona 00:31:40   3. Grasztat, Dámaris 00:31:48
70 Hermann Billung Celle e.V. 01:34:59
   1. Ricker, Pauline 00:30:36   2. Kolibaba, Vivien 00:31:27   3. Ricker, Helene 00:32:56
71 Haacke Haus 01:35:00
   1. Engelhart, Petra 00:30:21   2. Mosig, Marina 00:30:21   3. Mosig, Ilka 00:34:18
72 TSV Lemke 01:35:07
   1. Koch , Denise 00:30:47   2. Bargemann, Christiane 00:32:10   3. Thietcheus, Gudrun 00:32:10
73 Barilla Deutschland 01:35:13
   1. Seisselberg, Sonja 00:31:28   2. Heinrichs , Ivonne 00:31:41   3. Jehle, Julia 00:32:04
74 Genusscelle 01:35:42
   1. Wolters, Franziska 00:27:12   2. Mühle, Beate 00:28:38   3. Schernhusen , Katja 00:39:52
75 Hermann-Reske-Schule 01:36:38
   1. Hamann, Sarah 00:26:15   2. Dauert, Anna-Maria 00:34:12   3. Wittmar, Sarah 00:36:11
76 Blumläger Schule 01:36:55
   1. Lindner, Ines 00:32:11   2. Reuschel, Dominique 00:32:11   3. Rybicka, Natalia 00:32:33
77 Runforfun 01:37:05
   1. Schoeneck, Hanne 00:31:27   2. Schoeneck, Emma 00:32:35   3. Schoeneck, Leni 00:33:03
78 KSB INTAX 01:37:23
   1. Berg, Nina 00:29:16   2. Seeger-Ammermann, Heike 00:33:15   3. Janßen, Babett 00:34:52
79 Diesdorfer SV 01:37:30
   1. Giggel, Luise 00:30:30   2. Mutschler, Inga 00:32:49   3. Schulz, Kersten 00:34:11
80 Lindhorst-Gruppe 01:37:33
   1. Riemann-Lindhorst, Nina 00:30:49   2. Ibsch, Franziska 00:32:16   3. Rahlf, Franziska 00:34:28
81 CFG Wietze 01:37:39
   1. Kleine, Michelle 00:31:43   2. Bohnet, Jasmin 00:32:58   3. Bohnet, Jennifer 00:32:58
82 GS Waldweg 01:37:39
   1. Averbeck, Miriam 00:32:03   2. Nolte, Katharina 00:32:43   3. Schneider, Oxana 00:32:53
83 LT Liebenau 01:37:40
   1. Kaufeld, Andrea 00:32:14   2. Sommer, Ulrike 00:32:15   3. Stephan, Christel 00:33:11
84 NVK 01:37:41
   1. Sievers, Laura 00:29:14   2. Boje, Carina 00:33:17   3. Kreismann, Tatjana 00:35:10
85 AKH Celle 01:38:22
   1. Voiges, Sabine 00:31:32   2. Könneker, Ann-Kathrin 00:32:47   3. Forster, Claudia 00:34:03
86 die späten raketen 01:38:41
   1. Münk, Andrea 00:31:45   2. Jacob, Imke 00:32:11   3. Kobbeloer, Ruth 00:34:45
87 Rad.-Nuk. GP 01:38:49
   1. Zeitzer, Julia 00:32:55   2. Beiersdorf, Vera 00:32:57   3. Hermann, Pia 00:32:57
88 Blumläger Schule 01:38:53
   1. Lindner, Louisa 00:32:57   2. Kouptchinski, Maria 00:32:58   3. Köse, Berfin Dersim 00:32:58
89 Rad.-Nuk. GP 01:38:53
   1. Holitska, Kathleen 00:32:57   2. Kliewer, Sina 00:32:58   3. Simon, Viktoria 00:32:58
90 hubergroup Deutschland 01:39:50
   1. Meyer, Yvonne 00:32:41   2. Utermöhlen, Jule Laura 00:32:45   3. Hoppe, Ann-Kristin 00:34:24
91 BAUHAUS CELLE - ROT WEIß 01:39:54
   1. Bodenstedt, Teresa 00:32:41   2. Seibel, Alexandra 00:32:48   3. Ahrberg, Franziska 00:34:25
92 Barilla Deutschland 01:39:56
   1. Falk, Saskia 00:33:02   2. Wehlt, Meike 00:33:26   3. Mosig, Marie 00:33:28
93 Wietzenbruchschule 01:39:57
   1. Maslofski, Nina 00:24:24   2. Miltz, Verena 00:36:07   3. Wagner, Sylvie 00:39:26
94 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:40:03
   1. Steingräber, Sarah 00:32:53   2. Terpe, Mia 00:33:31   3. Wolf, Anouk 00:33:39
95 Team Brustbehaarung 01:40:15
   1. Gerns, Else 00:30:48   2. Mach, Lena 00:33:08   3. Kruse, Mona 00:36:19
96 GS Waldweg 01:40:22
   1. Creutz, Ciara Luna 00:33:14   2. Creutz, Sandra 00:33:15   3. Hupp, Alexandra 00:33:53
97 VGH Celle 01:40:30
   1. Papaconstantinou, Marina 00:28:49   2. Haase, Manuela 00:32:29   3. Stalle, Magdalena 00:39:12
98 Baker Hughes INTEQ GmbH 01:40:53
   1. Neubauer, Sophie 00:26:58   2. Baumann, Johanna 00:31:26   3. Aclan, Hedya 00:42:29
99 GS Altstädter Schule 01:40:53
   1. Krüger, Lea 00:32:59   2. Seeger, Emma 00:33:57   3. Seeger, Stefanie 00:33:57
100 HARTMANN VALVES 01:41:11
   1. Hartmann, Melanie 00:31:48   2. Krüger, Marianne 00:32:23   3. Bennett, Adrienne 00:37:00
101 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:41:23
   1. Funke, Fiona 00:33:42   2. Nolte, Friederike 00:33:48   3. Maecker, Tilda 00:33:53
102 Mtv Bispingen 01:41:25
   1. Stenglein, Sylke 00:32:40   2. Müller, Helga 00:33:05   3. Warschun, Finja 00:35:40
103 Blanke-Colshorn 01:41:59
   1. Lömker, Sabine 00:31:13   2. Jörgensen, Inken 00:32:17   3. Jörgensen, Karin 00:38:29
104 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:41:59
   1. Buhr, Mina 00:33:55   2. Baum, Larissa 00:34:02   3. Reimchen, Manuela 00:34:02
105 SVO 01:42:04
   1. Bonneick-Rahn , Dörte 00:33:31   2. Peters, Ingrid 00:34:09   3. Wiechmann, Ulrike 00:34:24
106 Sportfreunde Eschede 01:42:19
   1. Höfer, Tanja 00:31:48   2. Rode, Jasmin 00:34:12   3. Tödter, Lisa 00:36:19
107 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:42:28
   1. Lengeling, Anna 00:32:44   2. Yapici, Nergis 00:34:30   3. Cordes, Juliane 00:35:14
108 Stadtvermessung Hannover 01:42:34
   1. Hillmann, Louisa 00:32:45   2. Fröhlich, Maren 00:33:00   3. Stampa-Weßel, Ulrike 00:36:49
109 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:42:48
   1. Steingräber, Michaela 00:33:48   2. Jess, Farah-Sophie 00:34:29   3. Diepen, Mieke Anni 00:34:31
110 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:43:12
   1. Busch, Henriette 00:33:25   2. Busch, Christiane 00:34:42   3. Müller-Arnke, Ina 00:35:05
111 Chriwa 01:43:37
   1. Starke, Friederike 00:32:17   2. Gärner , Saskia 00:32:18   3. Dressler, Alina 00:39:02
112 AKH Celle 01:43:52
   1. Gottschalk, Britta 00:34:26   2. Rodenwaldt, Bärbel 00:34:33   3. Rätzel-Mediger, Gunda 00:34:53
113 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:43:55
   1. Mpumuliza, Keza Charline-Merci 00:34:09   2. Redich, Irina 00:34:19   3. Witt, Fabienne 00:35:27
114 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:43:55
   1. Fuchs, Claudia 00:34:35   2. Peters, Katja 00:34:35   3. Knauer, Jil 00:34:45
115 Schwarz-Rot-Gold 01:44:04
   1. Schulze, Sina 00:33:14   2. Brinkmann, Melanie 00:35:05   3. Kadah, Cana 00:35:45
116 Das Flitzer Team 01:44:25
   1. Stute, Nadine 00:33:39   2. Fahr-Nischkowsky, Swantje 00:33:47   3. Nischkowsky, Loki 00:36:59
117 GS Altstädter Schule 01:44:27
   1. v. Buchwaldt, Pheline 00:34:27   2. Thomas, Mila Louise 00:34:43   3. Seeger, Nele 00:35:17
118 La Familia 01:44:31
   1. Seidel, Lena Sofia 00:34:50   2. Seidel, Paloma 00:34:50   3. Alvarez-ossorio, Lourdes 00:34:51
119 Barilla Deutschland 01:44:48
   1. Schmolke, Jasmin 00:34:30   2. Rissmann, Silke 00:34:32   3. Herrmann, Natascha 00:35:46
120 IGS Celle 01:45:01
   1. von Jutrzenka, Anke 00:32:05   2. Ewald, Liesa Marie 00:36:06   3. Zelmer, Julia 00:36:50
121 GS Heese-Süd 01:45:13
   1. Knorrn, Mirjam 00:34:10   2. Krot, Liliana 00:35:06   3. Ackermann, Nina 00:35:57
122 hubergroup Deutschland 01:45:13
   1. Kathmann, Maria 00:34:56   2. Buchholz, Janina 00:35:04   3. von Boeczy, Christine 00:35:13
123 Die Freitagsläufer 01:45:36
   1. Beume, Gudrun 00:33:36   2. Schorsch, Inge 00:35:23   3. Warnecke, Karin 00:36:37
124 GS Klein Hehlen 01:45:38
   1. Friesen, Lena 00:34:28   2. Leenders, Anjetta 00:35:31   3. Netzer, Leni 00:35:39
125 SV Ilmenau 01:45:50
   1. Heidmann, Andrea 00:33:27   2. Stemme-Schröder, Andrea 00:36:08   3. Schülke, Alexandra 00:36:15
126 GREENCLUB 01:45:59
   1. Keina, Sabine 00:34:59   2. Berger, Kerstin 00:35:24   3. Liedtke, Anja 00:35:36
127 Grundschule Lachendorf 01:46:03
   1. van der Ahe, Nina 00:34:54   2. Diepen, Jella Ida 00:35:22   3. Meinecke, Claudia 00:35:47
128 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:46:03
   1. Müller-Arnke, Mia 00:35:07   2. Scholtyssek, Bettina 00:35:27   3. Scholtyssek, Pia 00:35:29
129 Erler´s flotte Füße 01:46:13
   1. Markmann, Isabell 00:33:46   2. Orschulik, Lisa Kim 00:36:04   3. Guthe, Julia 00:36:23
130 Die Finken 01:46:20
   1. Fink, Annika 00:35:26   2. Williges, Kerstin 00:35:27   3. Williges, Luisa 00:35:27
131 Conmetall 01:46:20
   1. Evers, Annkatrin 00:30:02   2. Brennecke, Monja 00:37:52   3. Tivadar, Mihaela 00:38:26
132 OneSubsea 01:46:32
   1. Jones, Ingrid 00:33:17   2. Luther, Claudia 00:36:37   3. Luther, Pia 00:36:38
133 Team Marhenke 01:47:01
   1. Mewert, Heidrun 00:31:28   2. Worthmann, Ramona 00:36:04   3. Gebauer, Svenja 00:39:29
134 BTTG ITAG Celle 01:47:24
   1. Schmalz, Corinna 00:34:47   2. Starbatty, Alina 00:34:47   3. Stalle, Sandra 00:37:50
135 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:47:25
   1. Belohlavek, Sophie 00:35:28   2. Maecker, Dora 00:35:58   3. Maecker, Anke 00:35:59
136 Nun aber los 01:47:29
   1. Stöneberg, Beate 00:31:38   2. Helten, Martina 00:35:01   3. Tameling, Eva-Lotta 00:40:50
137 Katholische Grundschule 01:47:29
   1. Connel, Nicole 00:35:21   2. Hildebrandt, Mariella 00:36:03   3. Riedel, Charlotte 00:36:05
138 AKH Celle 01:47:35
   1. Schmidt, Eunice 00:34:55   2. Hilse, Regina 00:35:37   3. Nitsche, Bianca 00:37:03
139 GS Klein Hehlen 01:48:15
   1. van den Akker, Sabine 00:35:49   2. Parafian, Elin 00:36:05   3. Parafian, Nina 00:36:21
140 Holzwerk 01:48:15
   1. Gressmann, Anne 00:36:04   2. Swickis, Greta 00:36:04   3. Swickis, Katrin 00:36:07
141 VEOLIA - 125 Jahre BERKEFELD 01:48:20
   1. Zayani, Emna 00:35:14   2. Schawaller, Jenny 00:35:23   3. Thiele, Anna Lea 00:37:43
142 hubergroup Deutschland 01:48:42
   1. Matthiesen, Kerstin 00:36:09   2. Baudach, Caia 00:36:13   3. Schiffmann, Susanne 00:36:20
143 Hehlentorschule Celle 01:49:40
   1. Glück, Magdalena 00:35:39   2. Scholtyssek, Lena 00:35:41   3. Blagaila, Mihaela 00:38:20
144 GS Garßen 01:50:02
   1. Aldag, Annette 00:32:18   2. Fleischmann, Zoe 00:37:37   3. Link, Stine 00:40:07
145 MTV Celle Hockey C-Mädchen 01:50:12
   1. Becker, Lena 00:35:03   2. Koszarek, Rosalie 00:37:34   3. Gattwinkel, Marlene 00:37:35
146 Volksbank Celle 01:50:33
   1. Arentsen, Dunja 00:36:51   2. Felgner, Corinna-Michaela 00:36:51   3. Hamama-Brandes, Cornelia 00:36:51
147 Abenhausen Bürozentrum 01:50:57
   1. Schüßler , Lisa 00:34:20   2. Becker, Melissa 00:36:43   3. Gillett, Catherine 00:39:54
148 Trispel GmbH 01:50:57
   1. Wenzel, Pauline 00:32:21   2. Habeck, Kimberly 00:38:53   3. Habeck, Stefanie 00:39:43
149 VRH-Celle 01:51:07
   1. Waldmann, Flora 00:33:09   2. Jaenisch, Leslie 00:38:50   3. Marschall, Chiara 00:39:08
150 IGS Celle 01:51:14
   1. Medrikat, Maike 00:36:50   2. Najm, Masara 00:36:52   3. Ivanciu, Gabriela 00:37:32
151 GS Altstädter Schule 01:51:17
   1. Pelz, Laura 00:36:01   2. Behre, Ulrike 00:37:14   3. v. Buchwaldt, Johanne 00:38:02
152 GS Groß Hehlen 01:51:55
   1. Grohmann, Emma 00:35:58   2. Berezynski, Lena 00:37:00   3. Leu, Meri 00:38:57
153 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:52:00
   1. Mente, Maria 00:35:42   2. Scheller, Regina 00:37:00   3. Buhr, Leonie 00:39:18
154 Gymnasium Ernestinum 01:52:29
   1. Heuer, Elisa 00:36:22   2. Fiebig, Sabine 00:38:00   3. Krause, Viviane 00:38:07
155 Brille: Fielmann 01:52:56
   1. Ziemke, Eva-Maria 00:35:51   2. Heins, Samantha 00:36:00   3. Scheller, Jacqueline 00:41:05
156 Barilla Deutschland 01:53:15
   1. Rissmann, Nicole 00:36:41   2. Eggers, Ingrid 00:38:09   3. Merten , Neele 00:38:25
157 Grethen + Partner 01:53:38
   1. Grethen, Luisa 00:33:48   2. Bründer, Samantha 00:38:58   3. Esik, Jadyn 00:40:52
158 Grundschule Neustadt 01:54:07
   1. Kock, Nena 00:37:47   2. Asseburg, Sonja 00:38:09   3. Mögenburg, Larissa 00:38:11
159 hubergroup Deutschland 01:54:08
   1. Brüggemann, Frauke 00:36:55   2. Jordan, Mareike 00:36:56   3. Wettermann, Sabine 00:40:17
160 NVK 01:54:19
   1. Rieder, Astrid 00:35:21   2. Müller, Christine 00:37:37   3. Bültemann, Friederike 00:41:21
161 OneSubsea 01:55:30
   1. Angermann, Tanja 00:37:01   2. Angermann, Frauke 00:37:03   3. Ronan, Konstanze 00:41:26
162 AKH Celle 01:56:51
   1. Bertram-Bruns, Christiane 00:37:49   2. Fischer, Brigitte 00:37:51   3. Rösch-Niemsch, Franziska 00:41:11
163 now or never 4 01:58:21
   1. Langer, Norina 00:35:19   2. Dettki, Marina 00:39:27   3. Langer, Verena 00:43:35
164 SVO 01:58:22
   1. Jess, Simone 00:34:33   2. Koster, Liv 00:39:39   3. Graeber, Anja 00:44:10
165 GS Klein Hehlen 01:59:02
   1. Meyer, Birgit 00:36:58   2. Klausnitzer, Laura 00:37:46   3. Günes, Ecrin-Nur 00:44:18
166 Holzzentrum Luhmann 01:59:16
   1. Jensen, Leonie 00:39:18   2. Backes, Jsamin 00:39:56   3. Kramer, Simone 00:40:02
167 Trispel GmbH 01:59:22
   1. Habeck, Leonie 00:39:44   2. Brede, Lea Sophie 00:39:45   3. Brede, Chiara 00:39:53
168 Wietzenbruchschule 01:59:57
   1. Albach, Sofia 00:39:27   2. Rollert, Sabine 00:39:28   3. Zieleke, Felina 00:41:02
169 Holzzentrum Luhmann 02:00:11
   1. Täubert, Jana 00:40:02   2. Täubert, Lena 00:40:04   3. Hörnecke, Jasmin 00:40:05
170 GS Waldweg 02:00:40
   1. Stanley, Sofia 00:38:08   2. Neumann, Clara 00:38:57   3. Özdem, Gül-Evin 00:43:35
171 Erler´s flotte Füße 02:02:12
   1. Klinger, Frauke 00:36:55   2. Weber, Mieke 00:41:05   3. Rosenberg , Susanne 00:44:12
172 Erler´s flotte Füße 02:13:32
   1. Ebernickel, Sarah 00:44:13   2. Weckend, Marina 00:44:39   3. Vondracek, Annika 00:44:40