Brennecke, Alexander SV Nienhagen 1 M 1 M20 1 01:09:44 01:09:44
Glatthor, Thorsten TSV Schwarme 2 M 2 M40 1 01:17:12 01:17:11
Plesse, Maik VfL Eintacht Hannover 3 M 3 M40 2 01:18:43 01:18:42
Neumann, Christian TriAs Hildesheim 4 M 4 M40 3 01:20:28 01:20:26
König, Jens Hannover 96 5 M 5 M50 1 01:20:44 01:20:43
Schläger, Marcel Triathlon Team Braunschweig 6 M 6 M40 4 01:24:25 01:24:22
Mohaupt, Andreas Die Mohaupts kommen! 7 M 7 M50 2 01:24:44 01:24:41
Osterburg, Norman SG Fulde 8 M 8 M30 1 01:25:18 01:25:15
Gerlich, Kai Hendrik ULV Wolfsburg 9 M 9 M20 3 01:26:02 01:26:01
Ahrens, Timo SG Fulde 10 M 10 M30 2 01:27:21 01:27:18
Maiß, Dr. Stephan SGG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/S. 11 M 11 M40 5 01:27:58 01:27:56
Wetzel, Jan Triathlon Team Braunschweig 12 M 12 M40 6 01:28:50 01:28:48
Horn, Mirco Nienhagen 13 M 13 M40 7 01:30:29 01:30:28
Krause, Mandy PSV Rot-Gold Lehrte 14 W 1 W30 1 01:31:52 01:31:50
Fröhlich, Dirk Celle 15 M 14 M50 3 01:33:39 01:33:35
Mashchenko, Dr. Alena SQUAD Ukraine 16 W 2 W40 1 01:33:54 01:33:53
Fischer, Felix Triathlon Team Braunschweig 17 M 15 M40 8 01:34:14 01:34:10
Wetzel, Peter-Paul Rostock 18 M 16 M30 3 01:34:57 01:34:54
Holzberg, Britta Behinderten Sportverein Celle 19 W 3 W30 2 01:35:02 01:34:57
Herale, Michael Winsen 20 M 17 M50 4 01:35:40 01:35:27
Krüger, Bernd SV Jembke 21 M 18 M50 5 01:35:33 01:35:28
Voß, Sabine SV Jembke 22 W 4 W50 1 01:36:54 01:36:49
Campos, Rodrigo Adelheidsdorf 23 M 19 M30 4 01:37:02 01:36:56
Patzlaff, Christian Krombacher Freistart 24 M 20 M40 9 01:37:47 01:37:44
Fischer, Bernd Celle 25 M 22 M60 1 01:37:56 01:37:49
Boost, Christian Celle 26 M 21 M40 10 01:37:54 01:37:49
Schwenkert, Isabell SVO Team 27 W 5 W40 2 01:38:09 01:38:01
Laufer, Thomas SV Husum 28 M 23 M50 6 01:38:29 01:38:21
Strube, Sven LC Blue Liner Wolfenbüttel 29 M 24 M50 7 01:38:52 01:38:43
Morban, Matthias Ilseder Hütten Runner 30 M 25 M50 8 01:39:10 01:39:00
Wiswinkel, Nico Salzwedel 31 M 26 M30 5 01:39:25 01:39:13
Robles, José Victorio Celle 32 M 27 M40 11 01:39:28 01:39:18
Hundt, Susanne Hambühren 33 W 7 W50 2 01:40:13 01:39:57
Meyer, Kai MTV Eintracht Celle 34 M 28 M40 12 01:40:11 01:40:03
Struwe, Tim Yannick Lindhorst Gruppe 35 M 6 M20 2 01:40:10 01:40:03
List, Manfred Celle 36 M 29 M50 9 01:40:14 01:40:12
Möbius, Dr. Hartmut Hannover96Triathlon 37 M 30 M50 10 01:40:36 01:40:27
Harborth, Olaf Team Bevenrode 38 M 31 M60 2 01:41:35 01:41:22
Kosuch, Dieter Finanz Informatik 39 M 32 M50 11 01:41:53 01:41:42
Korbach, Vanessa SV Aegir 09 Hannover 40 W 8 W20 1 01:42:13 01:42:07
Otte, Maren VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 41 W 9 W30 3 01:42:42 01:42:33
Jürgens, Matthias Dobberkau KG 42 M 33 M50 12 01:43:01 01:42:52
Bendiks, Andreas TSV Burgdorf 43 M 34 M50 13 01:43:22 01:43:13
Hanisch, Timo OneSubsea GmbH 44 M 35 M40 13 01:43:47 01:43:29
Kirschner, Andreas BSG Deutsche Hypo 45 M 36 M50 14 01:43:39 01:43:34
Nitz, Michael SV Nienhagen 46 M 37 M50 15 01:43:55 01:43:52
Nessler, Andreas Äsikxbackrunner Hamburg 47 M 38 M30 6 01:44:13 01:44:05
Somoff, Björn Team HDI 48 M 39 M50 16 01:44:22 01:44:12
Kumrow, Thomas ÜSTRA SG Hannover 49 M 40 M50 17 01:44:45 01:44:38
Frey, Markus krombacher 50 M 41 M40 14 01:46:24 01:46:11
Zylka, Marcus Burgwedel 51 M 42 M30 7 01:47:07 01:47:03
Vinasco Hurtado, Pedro Nel Bad Fallingbostel 52 M 43 M30 8 01:47:42 01:47:27
Maihs, Andreas Pattensen 53 M 44 M40 15 01:48:11 01:48:02
Butschbach, Thorben The Finisher 54 M 45 M40 16 01:48:59 01:48:47
Lang, Kai Zeven 55 M 46 M30 9 01:49:10 01:48:55
Engelhardt, Reinhard Wesendorfer SC 56 M 47 M60 3 01:49:51 01:49:38
Opitz, Peter Emmerthal 57 M 48 M50 18 01:49:51 01:49:47
Rudolph, Benjamin Lachendorf 58 M 49 M30 10 01:50:11 01:50:00
Hümpfner, Bruno Celle 59 M 50 M50 19 01:50:26 01:50:08
Prümm, Maria Langenhagen 60 W 10 W60 1 01:50:23 01:50:16
LUMPQVIST, LUMPI TEAM SVERIGE 61 M 51 M50 20 01:51:27 01:51:18
Ciner, Hakim Kai-Goliath 62 M 52 M40 17 01:52:18 01:52:07
Leutner, Dirk Krombacher Freistart 63 M 53 M50 21 01:53:03 01:52:50
Wunderlich, Jörn LG WuPa 64 M 54 M30 11 01:53:42 01:53:29
Bonnemann, Detlef Burgwedel 65 M 55 M50 22 01:54:12 01:53:52
Lenz, Marco Nienhagen 66 M 56 M50 23 01:54:29 01:54:27
Wittmann, Joerg FC St.Pauli Triathlon 67 M 57 M50 24 01:55:28 01:55:19
Pyhsa, Hendrik Krombacher Freistart 68 M 58 M40 18 01:59:59 01:59:50
Schürmann, Karl Hannover 69 M 59 M50 25 02:02:33 02:02:17
Kaufmann, Lars Vollbüttel 70 M 60 M40 19 02:02:30 02:02:22
Mollenhauer, Martina Krombacher Freistart 71 W 11 W50 3 02:03:35 02:03:25
Khabaz, Reza Sehnde 72 M 61 M60 4 02:04:42 02:04:38
Rollert, Diemo Kanzelpower 73 M 62 M40 20 02:06:39 02:06:24
Marhenke, Ulrich Celle 74 M 63 M60 5 02:07:19 02:07:06
Meisel, Eckhard FitnessFuture Celle 75 M 64 M60 6 02:08:38 02:08:24
Schörnig, Klaus SCHÖRNIG REISEN 76 M 65 M60 7 02:11:09 02:10:57
Ernst, Jennifer Pröttlin 77 W 12 W40 3 02:17:56 02:17:42