18964 Adolph, Emiliya Familie Adolph W 00:18:49
18962 Adolph, Jerome Familie Adolph M 00:18:49
19746 Ahrens, Jakob SG Fulde M 00:13:44
19600 AlDekhi, Farhad Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:15:54
14714 AlDekhi, Furat Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:15:49
14074 AlDekhi, Melek Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:23:09
14075 AlDekhi, Mohaned Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:19:19
20680 Andresen, Nils Nienhagen M 00:10:43
19847 Aschermann, Ben-Leo SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:12:01
18910 Bas, Nisa Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:49
16074 Bause, Philipp Leander Hambühren M 00:13:32
19528 Bedey, Ben Team Bedey M 00:17:44
17470 Beeton, Meadow Celle W 00:18:23
19457 Beilfuß, Milla KiTa Kapellenberg W 00:15:07
18568 Beilfuss, Simone Top Fit W 00:15:05
19321 Berndt, Gabriel Elijuliuti M 00:16:33
19322 Berndt, Uta Elijuliuti W 00:16:33
19866 Berrisch, Lorenz Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:24:14
19865 Berrisch, Oskar Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:24:16
19864 Berrisch, Stefan Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:24:13
19466 Beyer, Christoph Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:16:05
19030 Beyer, Pelle Celle M 00:16:41
15742 Biermann, Annika Larissa VfL Altenhagen W 00:18:10
15741 Biermann, Sebastian VfL Altenhagen M 00:18:13
19481 Blanke, Melanie Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:40:01
20687 Blase, Joshua Ian Celle M 00:16:30
20686 Blase, Zoe Mae Celle W 00:14:50
14862 Blümel, Lena Team Selenenhof W 00:22:39
19555 Bochert, Thor Celler Evangelische Schule M 00:13:19
19840 Boguslawski, Elia SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:16:15
19745 Böhle, Leni Celle W 00:12:29
19843 Bone, Hugo SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:14:55
19871 Bratt, Evan Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:28
18904 Braun, Ingo Team Speedy Gonzales M 00:13:38
14061 Braun, Nick Team Speedy Gonzales M 00:12:53
18906 Braun, Tom Team Speedy Gonzales M 00:12:53
19845 Brüggemann, Lea SV Altencelle Fußball U10 W 00:14:55
19842 Brüggemann, Tom SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:14:42
18883 Brunkhorst, Lou Hannover W 00:11:41
18878 Brunkhorst, Tom Hannover M 00:17:11
12361 Bublitz, Dominik Celle M 00:14:43
12362 Bublitz, Johann Celle M 00:14:39
16693 Buchholz, Paula Celle W 00:12:56
19368 Bühmann, Moritz soetbeer design M 00:16:12
19889 Burian, Maximilian Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:11
19187 Busse, Laura Team Pankow W 00:15:50
19578 Castro Brinkschulte , Tiago Celle M 00:17:46
19275 Charibi, Anir Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:25:47
19274 Charibi, Mostafa Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:25:48
18905 Crowley, Kerstin Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:29:19
14066 Crowley, Niall Bremer Stadtstudikanten M 00:29:19
19477 de Vere Peratoner, Tabea Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:19:24
14060 Dehn, Juli Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:18:49
14059 Dehn, Lene Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:18:49
14062 Dehn, Merle Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:18:49
14087 Dehn, Moritz Bremer Stadtstudikanten M 00:18:51
19299 Dichter, Lea Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:18:03
18945 Dietze, Marleen Hambühren W 00:19:48
19873 Döhrmann, Dorothea Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:21:27
19874 Döhrmann, Friedrich Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:29
19564 Dollase, Adrian Familie Dollase M 00:15:45
19562 Dollase, Pia Familie Dollase W 00:12:08
19563 Dollase, Silas Familie Dollase M 00:17:25
19918 Drugel, Lennart Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:18:08
19876 Dullaj, Damian Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:17:33
19877 Dullaj, Dashnor Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:17:33
19875 Dullaj, Lena Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:14:56
19878 Dullaj, Leonard Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:14:58
19780 Dümeland, Anna-Maria SVO Team W 00:16:56
19782 Dümeland, Ida Lotta SVO Team W 00:16:56
19781 Dümeland, Leo SVO Team M 00:14:42
18898 Duwe, David Bremer Stadtstudikanten M 00:29:38
18907 Duwe, Katharina Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:29:38
18902 Duwe, Marlene Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:29:39
18900 Duwe, Pauline Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:18:51
13940 Eberding, Melina (Wo)Men in Fleck W 00:17:00
13975 Eggelsmann, Carlo Celle M 00:17:20
13976 Eggelsmann, Emil Celle M 00:17:20
19646 Eggelsmann, Lotte Celle W 00:17:20
19234 Ehrhardt, Elana Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:17:26
20672 Eichhorn, Vera Wathlingen W 00:19:17
19288 Eilers, Ben Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:25:50
17822 Eisenberg, Hannes Bröckeler Fuball-Gang M 00:14:44
19470 Emer, Melsa Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:15:36
14860 Engel, Emily Team Selenenhof W 00:25:58
14859 Engel, Jessica Team Selenenhof W 00:23:27
14861 Engel, Mayleen Team Selenenhof W 00:22:36
19879 Fasch, Ines Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:23:40
19521 Felda , Alexander Luhmann GmbH M 00:22:06
19520 Felda, Leona Luhmann GmbH W 00:28:24
14866 Feldmann, Enie Celle W 00:19:09
14867 Feldmann, Kirsten Celle W 00:19:10
14871 Feldmann, Tilda Celle W 00:19:10
19458 Fitzpatrick, Henry KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:23:35
19459 Fitzpatrick, Hugo KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:19:17
14851 Fortmüller, Sebastian Celle M 00:15:52
11044 Fortmüller, Thomas Celle M 00:15:55
14850 Fortmüller, Tina Celle W 00:16:22
20677 Fourmier, Arthur Fourcompier M 00:12:23
19880 Franke, Ann-Christin Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:12
19882 Franke, Henri Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:39
19881 Franke, Patrick Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:39
19703 Friedebold , Ella Nienhagen W 00:13:04
14766 Friedebold , Oliver Nienhagen M 00:13:06
19622 Friedrich, Luise Celle W 00:14:00
19599 Fualem, Lima-Lewis Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:17:49
19683 Funes, Eric Celle M 00:18:43
14980 Gallasch, Katharina Celle W 00:17:46
19885 Gehrmann, Jan Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:23:11
19884 Gehrmann, Pelle Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:28
19886 Geisler, Emma Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:38
19887 Geisler, Jennifer Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:38
16578 Geppert , Sebastian Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:12:32
14721 Geppert, Constantin Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:12:40
19277 Geppert, Kai Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:13:57
19276 Geppert, Sarah Matthäus Kindergarten W 00:13:57
14864 Gerbsch, Dennis Team Selenenhof M 00:22:37
14865 Gerbsch, Rainer Team Selenenhof M 00:22:39
19537 Gerloff, Amelie Die SieGer W 00:17:54
18393 Gerloff, Marlene Die SieGer W 00:25:39
19152 Gethöffer, Jasper Gethöffer W 00:14:52
19151 Gethöffer, Sofie Gethöffer W 00:14:48
17853 Gewarowski, Lukas Hermann-Reske-Schule M 00:19:55
19955 Gierendt, Jill Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:46
19483 Giesecke, Christoph Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:26:31
19029 Gottschalk, Leon Pascal Celle M 00:13:07
19382 Grande, Jana Celle W 00:16:45
19381 Grande, Paula Celle W 00:13:52
19383 Grande, Dr. Dominic Celle M 00:16:45
18062 Groß, Gero Großmoor M 00:15:28
10310 Groß, Josephine VON POLL Immobilien Celle W 00:17:43
18096 Groß, Melanie Großmoor W 00:19:55
10309 Groß, Regine VON POLL Immobilien Celle W 00:17:44
18061 Groß, Thea Großmoor W 00:19:55
19189 Grosse, Kim Frederick Celle M 00:17:10
19190 Grosse, Tammy Celle W 00:17:11
19888 Grund, Rene Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:13
15649 Grünhäuser, Grundschule Lachendorf M 00:18:24
15646 Grünhäuser, Grundschule Lachendorf W 00:17:34
15647 Grünhäuser, Grundschule Lachendorf W 00:17:34
19309 Gutzeit, Arend Celle M 00:19:30
19221 Gutzeit, Elea Celle W 00:17:32
19222 Gutzeit, Liah Celle W 00:19:30
19146 Haase, Ida Dortmund W 00:14:25
19145 Haase, Jolan Dortmund M 00:11:31
11630 Hadamik , Uwe GIRL POWER M 00:18:48
11631 Hadamik, Anna GIRL POWER W 00:18:48
14084 Hakkrash, Hejra Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:10
14082 Hakrash, Layla Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:20:38
18913 Hakrash, Liza Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:20:35
19598 Hakrash, Marwan Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:23:08
19595 Hakrash, Shirwan Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:20:39
18903 Hakrash, Yawir Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:20:02
19472 Hamann, Klaus-Dieter Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:26:44
19676 Heering, Florian Celle W 00:15:16
19675 Heering, Jette Celle W 00:14:28
20288 Hein, Anne Hermann Billung Celle e.V. W 00:23:46
20289 Hein, Arian Hermann Billung Celle e.V. M 00:12:27
20290 Hein, Arved Hermann Billung Celle e.V. M 00:23:45
19692 Heine, Jonah Celle W 00:17:31
19691 Heine, Lea Celle W 00:17:31
19690 Heine, Susanne Celle W 00:17:33
18894 Heinemann, Carlotta Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:20:24
18892 Heinemann, Fiete Bremer Stadtstudikanten M 00:20:31
18897 Heinemann, Joana Bremer Stadtstudikanten W 00:20:31
19663 Hempel, Finn Nienhagen M 00:16:18
14073 Hille, Finlay Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:22:05
19597 Hinneburg, Ella Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:15:22
19591 Hinneburg, Greta Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:14:50
19587 Hinneburg, Ina Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:32
19588 Hinneburg, Johannes Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:15:21
19596 Hinneburg, Marie Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:15:18
18475 Hodoiu, Sara Andrea Celle W 00:15:41
19594 Hoffmann, Leonie Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:54
11410 Hoffmann, Levi Hambühren M 00:16:32
11411 Hoffmann, Miriam Hambühren W 00:16:31
20645 Hornung, Carolina Celle W 00:18:21
19895 Humann, Joscha Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:04
19892 Humann, Katrin Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:18
19894 Humann, Mira Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:05
19893 Humann, Nela Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:05
19535 Hümpfner, Anne Linusfreunde W 00:18:27
19542 Hümpfner, Greta Linusfreunde W 00:13:55
18914 Hümpfner, Paul Linusfreunde M 00:14:25
16281 Hustedt, Wayne Celle M 00:16:24
19261 Jankowski, Luka Hermann-Reske-Schule M 00:17:14
19260 Jany, Lio Hermann-Reske-Schule M 00:23:45
19792 Jess, Mila-Lou SVO Team W 00:12:17
19791 Jess, Nies-Ove SVO Team M 00:17:05
11633 Kaeppner, Birte GIRL POWER W 00:17:34
13205 Kanita, Charny Celler Land Frischgeflügel W 00:17:47
13209 Kanita, Jumanah Celler Land Frischgeflügel W 00:17:47
13210 Kanita, Stefanie Celler Land Frischgeflügel W 00:17:47
13213 Kanita, Yuma Celler Land Frischgeflügel M 00:17:47
17819 Karney, Johannes Bröckeler Fuball-Gang M 00:14:38
17820 Karney, Joschi Bröckeler Fuball-Gang M 00:24:04
17817 Karney, Natascha Bröckeler Fuball-Gang W 00:24:04
19311 Kern, Mara Celle W 00:24:08
19452 Kern, Paula KiTa Kapellenberg W 00:18:37
19453 Kern, Samuel KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:24:08
19204 Kerschberger , Lennox Celle M 00:13:44
14086 Khekhuas, Genjo Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:15:57
19867 Kirsch, Erik Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:12
19868 Kirsch, Jakob Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:23:11
19678 Klänhardt, Frida Marlene Celle W 00:20:05
20006 Klein, Levin Uetze M 00:13:42
19686 Klein, Mara Gechingen W 00:26:41
19718 Klein, Paula Gechingen W 00:18:46
18995 Klimke, Ute (Wo)Men in Fleck W 00:17:00
19232 Klose, Leni Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:22:05
19233 Klose, Leya Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:23:12
19475 Kluth, Kristof Ole Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:30:13
19896 Kneisel, Jana-Aileen Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:16:11
16690 Köhler , Henriette Elisabeth Celle W 00:19:35
19695 Köhler, Marvin Celle M 00:20:45
19694 Köhler, Matti Celle M 00:17:53
19901 Köhlmoos, Anniken Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:15:24
19902 Köhlmoos, Leentje Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:24:11
19900 Köhlmoos, Tim Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:15:23
19899 Köhlmoos, Tjede Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:22:11
19611 Kort, Daniela Celle W 00:14:53
19612 Kort, Henni Celle W 00:14:50
19613 Kort, Lotta Celle W 00:13:45
19965 Koslowsky, Saskia Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:22:44
19903 Koslowsky, Tim Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:22:43
19966 Koslowsky, Vincent Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:22:43
19467 Krahl, Andrea Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:38:10
17009 Krause, Franziska Krause W 00:23:50
17010 Krause, Max Krause M 00:23:45
17011 Krause, Sascha Krause M 00:19:53
20009 Kreitz, Eric Großmoor M 00:12:30
15163 Krenz, Adelheid Familie Krenz W 00:20:47
15164 Krenz, Alea Familie Krenz W 00:15:10
19471 Kresse, Fabian Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:16:05
14723 Kretz , Sofia Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:17:28
19906 Krohn, Charlotte Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:43
19904 Krohn, Jessica Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:43
19907 Krohn, Matthias Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:15:17
19905 Krohn, Max Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:15:17
19468 Kroll, Jenett Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:24:45
17473 Krug, Sarah-Sophie Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:18:39
19761 Kullick, Annika KAV 2022 6a W 00:12:46
12982 Ladisch, Erina Anna Hagenbergschule W 00:17:32
12983 Ladisch, Julian Hagenbergschule M 00:17:35
18548 Lehmann, Lydia Sophia Trispel GmbH W 00:17:48
18547 Lehmann, Sandro Trispel GmbH M 00:17:49
14095 Leugering, Jana Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:47
19586 Lienau, Maren Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:19:18
16312 Lier, David LanglingerRoadrunner Nachwuchs M 00:13:31
16311 Lier, Susanne Langlinger Roadrunner W 00:13:31
19908 Lingemann, Julius Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:10
19547 Löffler, Daniel Celler Evangelische Schule M 00:22:33
19790 Lübbe, Jannes SVO Team M 00:17:12
20625 Ludwig, Gregor Celle M 00:19:59
20623 Ludwig, Jakob Die Ludwigs M 00:19:56
20624 Ludwig, Rebekka Celle W 00:19:59
20622 Ludwig, Teresa Die Ludwigs W 00:20:00
19552 Malimoncka, Mariana Celler Evangelische Schule W 00:18:14
19999 Malur, Dev Barilla Deutschland M 00:17:54
20000 Malur, Jay Barilla Deutschland M 00:17:29
20002 Malur, Shruthi Barilla Deutschland W 00:19:54
20001 Malur, Umesh Barilla Deutschland M 00:17:55
12988 Mansholt, Alex Familie Mansholt M 00:16:06
12989 Mansholt, Lilli Familie Mansholt W 00:16:42
12990 Mansholt, Paul Familie Mansholt M 00:13:13
12987 Mansholt, Sandra Familie Mansholt W 00:16:44
14720 Manske, Charlotte Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:17:28
14722 Manske, Daniela Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:20:06
14956 Manske, Marlene Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:20:07
19328 Marciniszyn, Jumeáh Jadin KAV 2022 6a W 00:13:35
10343 Marciniszyn, Papa von Jumeáh KAV 2022 6a M 00:13:35
15746 Maus, Bjarne Bjanouk M 00:10:29
19909 Mazahri, Mona Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:26:51
19593 Meisner , Kilian Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:20:35
14715 Meisner, Adam Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:20:35
19841 Meyer, Simon SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:14:46
19455 Micheel, Jonte KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:14:40
19456 Micheel, Tarje KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:19:18
19454 Micheel, Trintje KiTa Kapellenberg W 00:18:34
19050 Miltz, Felina Celle W 00:13:39
13941 Morich, Jennifer (Wo)Men in Fleck W 00:17:38
16577 Mühlbrecht, Mia Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:18:21
19485 Müller, Markus-Gerhard Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:14:37
19837 Müller, Tyson Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:22:05
19911 Mumm, Lasse Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:18:20
19910 Mumm, Rike Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:18:22
14100 Mund, Kristin Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:54
19638 Nemitz, Erik Celle M 00:10:59
19639 Nemitz, Rieke Celle W 00:13:20
14718 Nohms, Celine Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:25:47
19546 Nohms, Marcel Celler Evangelische Schule M 00:22:29
11635 Nothdurft, Adrian Det's Race Team M 00:09:26
11636 Nothdurft, Annette Det's Race Team W 00:10:56
19278 Nozat, Niklas Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:19:02
18088 Oberbeck, Karl-Heinz VfL Westercelle W 00:15:55
19914 Obst, Christina Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:16:59
19913 Obst, Johanna Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:13:09
19912 Obst, Niklas Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:16:54
19915 Obst, Stefan Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:16:59
19239 Osterloh, Nora Osterloh W 00:16:00
19238 Osterloh, Ralf Osterloh M 00:16:00
18012 Pankow, Finn Team Pankow M 00:23:38
18010 Pankow, Leonie Team Pankow W 00:15:51
18009 Pankow, Melanie Team Pankow W 00:23:33
18008 Pankow, Michael Team Pankow M 00:23:39
18011 Pankow, Oliver Team Pankow M 00:17:24
19920 Paulsen, Shari Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:14
19844 Persuhn, Leonie SV Altencelle Fußball U10 W 00:16:14
17471 Phillip, Hofmann Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:18:55
19846 Pieper, Emil SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:14:25
19839 Pieper, Tino SV Altencelle Fußball U10 M 00:14:55
12363 Pietsch, Annika Lehrte W 00:13:10
14869 Pietsch, Caroline Lehrte W 00:15:41
19465 Plate, Dirk Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:16:10
16280 Poeppel, Gabriel Hambühren M 00:16:02
16276 Poeppel, Linus Hambühren M 00:18:43
16277 Poeppel, Miriam Hambühren W 00:18:40
17190 Polzin, Conny Kinderleicht W 00:15:10
17192 Polzin, Mia Kinderleicht W 00:15:11
19921 Prahst, Alexander Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:15:17
19926 Preuschaft, Frieso Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:50
19924 Preuschaft, Habbo Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:17:28
19925 Preuschaft, Hedda Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:17:24
19923 Preuschaft, Menno Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:17:27
19922 Preuschaft, Sylke Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:50
19640 Raschkowski, Michel Celle M 00:16:26
19618 Rebert, David Celle M 00:14:28
19617 Rebert, Elias Celle M 00:15:14
19833 Reimann, Colin Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:16:07
18917 Reimann, Dennis Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:16:12
19831 Reimann, Mia Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:16:13
14863 Remm , Johanna Team Selenenhof W 00:25:58
19128 Reupke, Ilias Lehrte M 00:14:00
10392 Rodehorst, Sven MTV Müden/Örtze M 00:09:28
19479 Rohde, Lena Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:26:03
19929 Roor, Eduard Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:52
19928 Roor, Selay Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:52
19284 Rostalski, Hanna Mia Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:25:48
19747 Rümpler, Malia Lehrte W 00:14:20
13841 Runge, Christina Celle W 00:17:45
19636 Runge, Greta Grethen + Partner W 00:11:30
13840 Runge, Martha-Lisann Celle W 00:17:45
19592 Salewski, Finja-Leana Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:18:57
19205 Salzmann, Eric Celle M 00:16:28
19202 Salzmann, Jennifer Celle W 00:18:00
19203 Salzmann, Saphira Celle W 00:15:21
19664 Sammler, Bianca Celle W 00:18:22
19464 Sauerwald-Weiß, Kerstin Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:39:57
20455 Sauter, Felina Glitzer Einhorn W 00:22:15
19937 Schaper, Victoria Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:16:11
19272 Schaportow, Robert Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:19:59
19273 Schaportow, Wassilij Matthäus Kindergarten M 00:19:59
19936 Scharfe, Amelie Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:04
19935 Scharfe, Friedrich Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:10
19933 Scharfe, Marc Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:10
19934 Scharfe, Marie-Helene Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:10
19987 Scherbaum , Mia Carolina Celle W 00:13:44
19281 Schmökel, Aleyna Matthäus Kindergarten W 00:19:50
19645 Schmunk , Luis Celle M 00:15:40
19759 Schneider-Wieland, Christian KAV 2022 6a M 00:19:33
19069 Scholz, Benedikt Team Scholz M 00:15:15
19070 Scholz, Emil Team Scholz M 00:15:15
19482 Schössow, Ralf Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:18:48
16241 Schreiber, Caterina Schnelle Snoopy-Gruppe W 00:13:21
19815 Schulz, Emily Team Schulz W 00:16:50
19814 Schulz, Jenke Team Schulz M 00:16:47
19813 Schulz, Jonte Team Schulz M 00:14:43
19816 Schulz, Tobias Team Schulz M 00:16:49
19313 Schulze, Frederik Lito Familie Schulze M 00:16:25
19312 Schulze, Kairi Familie Schulze W 00:17:40
19314 Schulze, Lennart Aki Familie Schulze W 00:14:30
19315 Schulze, Theodor Fumy Familie Schulze W 00:17:41
19890 Schüßler, Markus Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:21:17
19478 Seidel, Alec Miguel Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:23:20
14067 Siegfried, Anni Die SieGer W 00:17:50
14068 Siegfried, Ebba Die SieGer W 00:18:26
19371 Soetbeer, Arved soetbeer design M 00:19:42
19373 Soetbeer, Fjonn soetbeer design M 00:19:41
19363 Soetbeer, Friso soetbeer design M 00:16:12
19376 Soetbeer, Hanno soetbeer design M 00:16:12
19370 Soetbeer, Inga soetbeer design W 00:19:41
19380 Soetbeer, Jelle soetbeer design M 00:19:43
19358 Soetbeer, Joris soetbeer design M 00:18:25
19378 Soetbeer, Josse soetbeer design M 00:15:52
19362 Soetbeer, Owe soetbeer design M 00:15:47
19379 Soetbeer, Paale soetbeer design M 00:17:30
19360 Soetbeer, Raphaela soetbeer design W 00:17:28
19372 Soetbeer, Terje soetbeer design M 00:18:25
19942 Sprenger, Andreas Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:31:22
19943 Sprenger, Rocco Carl Tiger Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:31:22
13939 Srock, Oliver (Wo)Men in Fleck M 00:17:38
19666 Stamm, Michael Uelzen M 00:16:18
17851 Stegen, Adriano Hermann-Reske-Schule M 00:20:38
19544 Stelmokas, Andrius Celler Evangelische Schule M 00:13:39
19235 Stenzel, Sandra Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:23:21
19480 Stoffels, Dean Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:26:33
14010 Stöffler , Jakob Anton Familie AJ M 00:15:28
20024 Stommer, Claas Barilla Deutschland M 00:19:56
20021 Stommer, Elin Barilla Deutschland W 00:18:32
20022 Stommer, Eskil Barilla Deutschland M 00:19:56
20023 Stommer, Ison Barilla Deutschland M 00:18:31
18916 Suchy, Erle WELLDONE M 00:22:34
18390 Suchy, Malte WELLDONE M 00:22:36
18389 Suchy, Marie WELLDONE W 00:22:34
18391 Suchy, Milla WELLDONE W 00:22:36
19279 Suleymann, Ghinar Matthäus Kindergarten W 00:19:07
20628 Sündermann, Henry Berlin M 00:18:16
20025 Surborg, Berndt Barilla Deutschland M 00:18:41
20678 Surborg, Julian MTV Eintracht celle M 00:12:30
20676 Surborg, Maya MTV Eintracht Celle W 00:12:33
16338 Tangemann, Jeanette Wathlingen W 00:16:13
16337 Tangemann, Lana Wathlingen W 00:16:13
14081 Taxweiler, Luciano Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:22:06
19019 Theune, Anouk GreenWhite Südheid W 00:19:10
19111 Theune, Daniel GreenWhite Südheid M 00:19:10
20029 Thränert-Unger, Amelia Barilla Deutschland W 00:16:43
20030 Thränert-Unger, Johanna Barilla Deutschland W 00:19:48
19486 Timme, Marlene Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:15:53
14056 Tischler, Andreas Lappersdorf M 00:18:27
18494 Tischler, David Lappersdorf M 00:16:44
18477 Tischler, Fiona Lappersdorf W 00:18:27
19919 Titje, Frederic Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:18:08
20026 Triebke, Amelia Barilla Deutschland W 00:18:37
19772 Tschoepe, Marieke Familie Tschoepe W 00:15:48
19770 Tschoepe, Matthias Familie Tschoepe M 00:15:48
19773 Tschoepe, Paul Familie Tschoepe M 00:20:39
19771 Tschoepe, Sandra Familie Tschoepe W 00:20:40
14079 Turcan, Andreea Grundschule Vorwerk W 00:19:01
20027 Unger, Chrstian Barilla Deutschland M 00:16:42
20028 Unger, Talis Barilla Deutschland M 00:19:20
19947 Ustinov, Denis Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:24:35
19948 Ustinov, Henry Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:23:58
19946 Ustinov, Iris Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:24:35
19949 Ustinov, Marie Louise Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:24:35
19917 Vleeming, Carl Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:18:08
13798 Vogeler, Nina Jobcenter Celle W 00:16:41
13797 Vogeler, Thomas Jobcenter Celle M 00:16:44
19262 Voigt, Katharina Hermann-Reske-Schule W 00:20:38
20673 von Rekowski, Emil von Rekowski M 00:18:02
15106 von Rekowski, Lasse von Rekowski M 00:13:27
19953 Wachtel, Maximilian Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:23:46
19951 Wachtel, Philipp Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:23:40
17146 Wagner, Jan-David TuS Eicklingen M 00:19:23
19956 Wagner, Leni Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:20:47
17145 Wagner, Neele Eicklingen W 00:19:23
19954 Wagner, Steffen Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:20:52
19957 Warmuth , Antonia Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:11:21
19298 Webster, Samantha Malteser Jugend Celle W 00:18:02
20456 Wegat, Ingo Nienhagen M 00:14:27
16695 Wegat, Tom SSV Scheuen/Groß Hehlen M 00:14:26
14078 Weiand, Paul Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:18:22
18915 Wenzel, Alexander Trispel GmbH M 00:19:09
19536 Wenzel, Ann-Kristin Trispel GmbH W 00:19:09
18899 Wenzel, Friedrich Trispel GmbH M 00:19:09
18896 Wenzel, Martha Trispel GmbH W 00:19:12
19250 Werner , Ariane Wathlingen W 00:16:30
19251 Werner , Thomas Wathlingen M 00:16:30
19006 Wetzel, Christin Langlingen W 00:17:09
19005 Wetzel, Matteo Langlingen M 00:13:44
19687 Wichmann, Janna Adelheidsdorf W 00:19:16
19688 Wichmann, Kathrin Adelheidsdorf W 00:19:16
19757 Wieland, Leopold KAV 2022 6a M 00:10:30
19758 Wieland, Stina KAV 2022 6a W 00:19:32
19960 Wiese, Hannah Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:19:14
19662 Winkelmann, Hannah Marie Eschede W 00:21:17
19660 Winkelmann, Jens-Oliver Eschede M 00:21:18
19492 Wischollek, Nina Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH W 00:24:59
19460 Witte , Jakob KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:16:12
19748 Witte, Dennis OHE M 00:17:44
19461 Witte, Marten KiTa Kapellenberg M 00:20:14
19614 Wöhler, Ineke Celle W 00:14:53
19615 Wöhler, Mats Celle M 00:14:49
19651 Wöppelmann, Christian Nienhagen M 00:22:50
19649 Wöppelmann, Lara Nienhagen W 00:14:17
19650 Wöppelmann, Melanie Nienhagen W 00:17:15
19280 Zaumseil, Kathleen Matthäus Kindergarten W 00:19:50
19964 Zeising, Anna Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:18:35
19962 Zeising, Benjamin Waldorfkindergarten Celle M 00:14:33
19963 Zeising, Edda Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:14:33
19961 Zeising, Jana Waldorfkindergarten Celle W 00:18:34
19476 Zettelmeyer, Florian Lebenshilfe Celle gGmbH M 00:17:41
14717 Zhan, Dennis Grundschule Vorwerk M 00:15:45
14979 Zmuda, Isabella Bergen W 00:17:46